即时比分

下日赛程

完场比分

327场   隐藏910场  [ 显示 ]

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 角球
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 角球

澳南后备

10:00 阿德莱德胜利后备队

VS

时间

阿德莱德胜利后备队

西托列斯比卡拉后备队

西托列斯比卡拉后备队 -

墨西T联

10:00 杜兰戈

VS

时间

杜兰戈

奥古洛雷诺萨

奥古洛雷诺萨 -

哥斯甲

10:00 阿拉胡埃伦斯

VS

时间

阿拉胡埃伦斯

桑托斯DG

桑托斯DG -

澳南后备

10:15 南阿德莱德后备队

VS

时间

南阿德莱德后备队

阿德莱科梅茲后备队

阿德莱科梅茲后备队 -

澳南后备

10:15 富勒姆联后备队

VS

时间

富勒姆联后备队

阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队

阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队 -

澳南后备

10:15 帕拉山骑士后备队

VS

时间

帕拉山骑士后备队

阿德莱德城后备队

阿德莱德城后备队 -

澳南后备

10:15 塞利斯贝瑞联后备队

VS

时间

塞利斯贝瑞联后备队

西阿德莱后备队

西阿德莱后备队 -

澳南后备

10:15 普雷福特后备队

VS

时间

普雷福特后备队

坎伯蘭聯后备队

坎伯蘭聯后备队 -

澳威U20

11:00 悉尼奥林匹克U20

VS

时间

悉尼奥林匹克U20

悉尼联盟U20

悉尼联盟U20 -

墨西联

11:00 马萨特兰FC

VS

时间

马萨特兰FC

内卡萨

内卡萨 -

澳南后备

11:30 斯特尔特狮后备队

VS

时间

斯特尔特狮后备队

阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队

阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队 -

澳威北超

11:30 新莱姆顿FC

VS

时间

新莱姆顿FC

瓦伦蒂勒

瓦伦蒂勒 -

球会友谊

11:30 南霍巴特

VS

时间

南霍巴特

霍巴特斑马

霍巴特斑马 -

澳南后备

11:45 阿德莱得维普斯后备

VS

时间

阿德莱得维普斯后备

西部前锋后备队

西部前锋后备队 -

日职联

12:00 神户胜利

VS

时间

神户胜利

柏太阳神

柏太阳神 -

日职乙

12:00 长崎航海

VS

时间

长崎航海

仙台七夕

仙台七夕 -

澳维超

12:00 蓝曼宁厄姆联

VS

时间

蓝曼宁厄姆联

南墨尔本

南墨尔本 -

澳南超

12:00 克罗伊登国王

VS

时间

克罗伊登国王

坎贝尔市体育馆

坎贝尔市体育馆 -

澳维甲

12:00 北部吉隆勇士

VS

时间

北部吉隆勇士

布琳狮子

布琳狮子 -

澳南后备

12:15 地铁之星后备队

VS

时间

地铁之星后备队

阿德莱德SC后备队

阿德莱德SC后备队 -

澳维U23甲

12:15 乔治十字U23

VS

时间

乔治十字U23

兰沃里林弗洛U23

兰沃里林弗洛U23 -

澳南超

12:30 阿德莱德联青年队

VS

时间

阿德莱德联青年队

莫德柏里喷射机

莫德柏里喷射机 -

澳南甲

12:30 富勒姆联

VS

时间

富勒姆联

阿德莱德眼镜蛇

阿德莱德眼镜蛇 -

澳南甲

12:30 塞利斯贝瑞联

VS

时间

塞利斯贝瑞联

西阿德莱德SC

西阿德莱德SC -

澳南甲

12:30 普雷福特

VS

时间

普雷福特

坎伯兰联

坎伯兰联 -

澳南甲

12:30 阿德莱德胜利

VS

时间

阿德莱德胜利

托列斯比卡拉

托列斯比卡拉 -

澳威北后备

13:00 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队

VS

时间

纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队

埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队

埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队 -

澳威北后备

13:00 韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

VS

时间

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

梅特兰FC后备队

梅特兰FC后备队 -

澳威北后备

13:00 亚登斯顿后备队

VS

时间

亚登斯顿后备队

查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队

查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队 -

澳北女超

13:00 查尔斯顿女足

VS

时间

查尔斯顿女足

亚当斯敦女足

亚当斯敦女足 -

澳维U23

13:00 阿东那U23

VS

时间

阿东那U23

丹德农迅雷U23

丹德农迅雷U23 -

韩K联

13:00 光州FC

VS

时间

光州FC

首尔FC

首尔FC -

日职联

13:00 鸟栖沙岩

VS

时间

鸟栖沙岩

札幌冈萨

札幌冈萨 -

日职联

13:00 名古屋鲸

VS

时间

名古屋鲸

町田泽维

町田泽维 -

日职联

13:00 京都

VS

时间

京都

湘南海洋

湘南海洋 -

日职乙

13:00 千叶市原

VS

时间

千叶市原

藤枝MYFC

藤枝MYFC -

日职乙

13:00

周六001

水户蜀葵

VS

时间

水户蜀葵

甲府风林

甲府风林 -

日职乙

13:00 清水鼓动

VS

时间

清水鼓动

FC爱媛

FC爱媛 -

日职乙

13:00 大分三神

VS

时间

大分三神

横滨FC

横滨FC -

韩挑赛

13:00 抱川FC

VS

时间

抱川FC

始兴市民

始兴市民 -

韩挑赛

13:00 庆州水利

VS

时间

庆州水利

坡州市民

坡州市民 -

韩挑赛

13:00 华城FC

VS

时间

华城FC

大邱FCB队

大邱FCB队 -

韩挑赛

13:00 大田铁路

VS

时间

大田铁路

江陵

江陵 -

澳女联

13:00 布里斯本狮吼女足

VS

时间

布里斯本狮吼女足

墨尔本城女足

墨尔本城女足 -

韩挑K联

13:00 富川1995

VS

时间

富川1995

天安城

天安城 -

日丙

13:00 宫崎特格瓦雅罗

VS

时间

宫崎特格瓦雅罗

福岛FC

福岛FC -

日丙

13:00 赞岐

VS

时间

赞岐

富山胜利

富山胜利 -

日丙

13:00 沼津青蓝

VS

时间

沼津青蓝

鸟取飞翔

鸟取飞翔 -

日丙

13:00 大宫松鼠

VS

时间

大宫松鼠

岐阜FC

岐阜FC -

日丙

13:00 北九州

VS

时间

北九州

岩手盛冈仙鹤

岩手盛冈仙鹤 -

日丙

13:00 相模原SC

VS

时间

相模原SC

万劳雷八户

万劳雷八户 -

日女联

13:05 仙台维加泰女足

VS

时间

仙台维加泰女足

大阪樱花女足

大阪樱花女足 -

澳昆U23

13:45 西南昆士兰达雷U23

VS

时间

西南昆士兰达雷U23

伊普斯维奇FC U23

伊普斯维奇FC U23 -

澳昆U23

13:45 卡布尔彻FCU23

VS

时间

卡布尔彻FCU23

米切尔顿U23

米切尔顿U23 -

澳新南联

14:00 格兰德斯威尔

VS

时间

格兰德斯威尔

内西鹰队

内西鹰队 -

澳新南联

14:00 费拉瑟

VS

时间

费拉瑟

西部狂怒

西部狂怒 -

澳威U20

14:00 黑镇市足球俱乐部U20

VS

时间

黑镇市足球俱乐部U20

萨瑟兰德U20

萨瑟兰德U20 -

澳威U20

14:00 马可尼U20

VS

时间

马可尼U20

新南威尔士U20

新南威尔士U20 -

澳威北后备

14:00 麦格理湖后备队

VS

时间

麦格理湖后备队

布罗德美度兰后备队

布罗德美度兰后备队 -

澳昆U23

14:00 温纳姆狼队U23

VS

时间

温纳姆狼队U23

半岛电力U23

半岛电力U23 -

澳昆乙

14:00 魔法联合TFA

VS

时间

魔法联合TFA

南部联合

南部联合 -

日职联

14:00

周六004

鹿岛鹿角

VS

时间

鹿岛鹿角

大阪樱花

大阪樱花 -

日职联

14:00

周六003

东京FC

VS

时间

东京FC

广岛三箭

广岛三箭 -

日职联

14:00 大阪钢巴

VS

时间

大阪钢巴

新泻天鹅

新泻天鹅 -

澳洲甲

14:00

周六002

西部联

VS

时间

西部联

珀斯

珀斯 -

澳威超

14:00 悉尼奥林匹克

VS

时间

悉尼奥林匹克

悉尼联盟

悉尼联盟 -

韩挑赛

14:00 骊州世宗

VS

时间

骊州世宗

木浦市

木浦市 -

澳女联

14:00 西悉尼流浪者女足

VS

时间

西悉尼流浪者女足

悉尼女足

悉尼女足 -

澳南甲

14:00 阿德莱德毒蛇

VS

时间

阿德莱德毒蛇

西部前锋

西部前锋 -

澳南甲

14:00 斯特尔特狮队

VS

时间

斯特尔特狮队

阿德莱德蓝鹰

阿德莱德蓝鹰 -

日职乙

14:05 鹿儿岛联

VS

时间

鹿儿岛联

德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡 -

澳南后备

14:15 阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队

VS

时间

阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队

贝尔格莱德白城后备队

贝尔格莱德白城后备队 -

澳维U23

14:15 休城U23

VS

时间

休城U23

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 -

澳南超

14:30 地铁之星

VS

时间

地铁之星

阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德SC -

澳维甲

14:30 乔治十字

VS

时间

乔治十字

兰沃里林弗洛

兰沃里林弗洛 -

澳威北超

15:00 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克

VS

时间

纽卡斯尔奥林匹克

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

埃奇沃斯伊格斯 -

澳威北超

15:00 韦斯顿劳动熊

VS

时间

韦斯顿劳动熊

梅特兰

梅特兰 -

澳威北超

15:00 亚登斯顿

VS

时间

亚登斯顿

查尔斯顿市布鲁斯

查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 -

澳昆U23

15:00 布罗德比奇联U23

VS

时间

布罗德比奇联U23

洛根利泰柠U23

洛根利泰柠U23 -

澳维U23

15:00 黑德堡U23

VS

时间

黑德堡U23

格林古利U23

格林古利U23 -

澳洲甲

15:00

周六005

纽喷气机

VS

时间

纽喷气机

中央海岸

中央海岸 -

香港超

15:00 和富大埔

VS

时间

和富大埔

东方体育会

东方体育会 -

香港超

15:00 中国香港U23

VS

时间

中国香港U23

冠忠南区

冠忠南区 -

澳昆超

15:00 布里斯班

VS

时间

布里斯班

阳光海岸流浪者

阳光海岸流浪者 -

日丙

15:00 琉球FC

VS

时间

琉球FC

松本山雅

松本山雅 -

澳维超

15:15 阿东那

VS

时间

阿东那

丹德农迅雷

丹德农迅雷 -

澳布甲

15:15 韦斯登司比力

VS

时间

韦斯登司比力

北布里斯班

北布里斯班 -

韩K联

15:30

周六006

江原FC

VS

时间

江原FC

济州联

济州联 -

韩K联

15:30 仁川联

VS

时间

仁川联

水原FC

水原FC -

中超

15:30 沧州雄狮

VS

时间

沧州雄狮

北京国安

北京国安 -

中超

15:30 天津津门虎

VS

时间

天津津门虎

南通支云

南通支云 -

韩挑K联

15:30 清州FC

VS

时间

清州FC

全南天龙

全南天龙 -

澳昆女超

15:45 半岛电力女足

VS

时间

半岛电力女足

布里斯班奥林匹克女足

布里斯班奥林匹克女足 -

印尼超

16:00 培斯塔坦格朗

VS

时间

培斯塔坦格朗

普萨马尼亚

普萨马尼亚 -

澳新南联

16:00 卡姆登

VS

时间

卡姆登

帕拉玛塔鹰

帕拉玛塔鹰 -

澳新南联

16:00 班克斯联队

VS

时间

班克斯联队

赫斯特维尔

赫斯特维尔 -

澳威北超

16:00 麦格理湖

VS

时间

麦格理湖

布罗德美度兰

布罗德美度兰 -

澳威甲

16:00 麦克亚瑟公羊队

VS

时间

麦克亚瑟公羊队

悉尼城东

悉尼城东 -

澳威甲

16:00 坎特贝利班克斯敦

VS

时间

坎特贝利班克斯敦

莱德米尔

莱德米尔 -

澳威甲

16:00 SD公鹿FC

VS

时间

SD公鹿FC

本克斯拓城狮队

本克斯拓城狮队 -

澳威甲

16:00 公牛学院

VS

时间

公牛学院

邓巴流浪者FC

邓巴流浪者FC -

澳威甲

16:00 新南威尔士大学

VS

时间

新南威尔士大学

北方虎

北方虎 -

澳威甲

16:00 因特莱恩

VS

时间

因特莱恩

纳平联

纳平联 -

澳威甲

16:00 达尔维奇希尔

VS

时间

达尔维奇希尔

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

芒特德瑞特城流浪者 -

澳威甲

16:00 保尼白鹰

VS

时间

保尼白鹰

黑镇斯巴达

黑镇斯巴达 -

澳昆女超

16:00 米切尔顿女足

VS

时间

米切尔顿女足

昆士兰狮女足

昆士兰狮女足 -

澳昆甲

16:00 卡布尔彻

VS

时间

卡布尔彻

米切尔顿

米切尔顿 -

澳昆甲

16:00 西南昆士兰达雷

VS

时间

西南昆士兰达雷

叶士域治城

叶士域治城 -

澳昆乙

16:00 北湖联

VS

时间

北湖联

贝赛联

贝赛联 -

澳威超

16:00 FC圣乔治

VS

时间

FC圣乔治

悉尼FC青年队

悉尼FC青年队 -

澳威超

16:00 布莱克敦

VS

时间

布莱克敦

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

萨瑟兰鲨鱼 -

澳威超

16:00 马可尼

VS

时间

马可尼

思比瑞特

思比瑞特 -

澳布甲

16:00 红崖

VS

时间

红崖

阿卡西亚岭

阿卡西亚岭 -

澳布甲

16:00 格拉瓦特山

VS

时间

格拉瓦特山

史托姆斯世纪

史托姆斯世纪 -

澳布甲

16:00 北松

VS

时间

北松

昆士兰大学

昆士兰大学 -

澳昆超

16:15 温纳姆狼队

VS

时间

温纳姆狼队

半岛电力

半岛电力 -

澳新南联

16:30 哈克斯貝里

VS

时间

哈克斯貝里

骑警流浪

骑警流浪 -

俄甲

16:30 叶尼塞

VS

时间

叶尼塞

莫鱼雷

莫鱼雷 -

澳南超

16:30 阿德莱德奥林匹克

VS

时间

阿德莱德奥林匹克

白城伍德维尔

白城伍德维尔 -

柬埔超

16:45 菠萝勉

VS

时间

菠萝勉

蒂菲陆军FC

蒂菲陆军FC -

蒙古超

16:45 巴彦祖尔赫体育

VS

时间

巴彦祖尔赫体育

SP猎鹰

SP猎鹰 -

澳洲甲

16:45

周六007

西悉尼

VS

时间

西悉尼

悉尼FC

悉尼FC -

希腊U19

17:00 彭拿典奈高斯U19

VS

时间

彭拿典奈高斯U19

阿里斯U19

阿里斯U19 -

希腊U19

17:00 特里波利斯U19

VS

时间

特里波利斯U19

基菲萨U19

基菲萨U19 -

希腊U19

17:00 邦萨拉高斯U19

VS

时间

邦萨拉高斯U19

特里波利斯U19

特里波利斯U19 -

希腊U19

17:00 帕纳多里高斯U19

VS

时间

帕纳多里高斯U19

奥林比亚高斯U19

奥林比亚高斯U19 -

希腊U19

17:00 塞萨洛尼基U19

VS

时间

塞萨洛尼基U19

邦萨拉高斯U19

邦萨拉高斯U19 -

希腊U19

17:00 阿特罗米托斯U19

VS

时间

阿特罗米托斯U19

拉密亚U19

拉密亚U19 -

希腊U19

17:00 AEK雅典U19

VS

时间

AEK雅典U19

帕斯基安尼纳U19

帕斯基安尼纳U19 -

希腊U19

17:00 沃洛斯核电站U19

VS

时间

沃洛斯核电站U19

OFI克雷迪U19

OFI克雷迪U19 -

澳昆乙

17:00 格兰

VS

时间

格兰

叶士域治骑士

叶士域治骑士 -

澳维超

17:00 休城

VS

时间

休城

墨尔本港

墨尔本港 -

哈萨超

17:00 阿拉木图

VS

时间

阿拉木图

波格特约

波格特约 -

哈萨超

17:00 叶利迈塞米

VS

时间

叶利迈塞米

阿迪拿奥

阿迪拿奥 -

捷U19

17:00 利巴域U19

VS

时间

利巴域U19

皮耳森U19

皮耳森U19 -

匈U19

17:00 基斯华达U19

VS

时间

基斯华达U19

迪比辛尼U19

迪比辛尼U19 -

匈U19

17:00 华萨斯U19

VS

时间

华萨斯U19

由加佩斯特U19

由加佩斯特U19 -

乌克U21

17:00 顿涅茨克矿工U21

VS

时间

顿涅茨克矿工U21

卡夫巴斯U21

卡夫巴斯U21 -

罗乙

17:00 德积

VS

时间

德积

辛迪泰哥维斯特

辛迪泰哥维斯特 -

罗乙

17:00 梅塔洛格布斯

VS

时间

梅塔洛格布斯

康戈迪亚

康戈迪亚 -

罗乙

17:00 CSM斯拉蒂纳

VS

时间

CSM斯拉蒂纳

斯克拉雷西塔

斯克拉雷西塔 -

罗乙

17:00 西罗尔

VS

时间

西罗尔

达姆布雷维塔

达姆布雷维塔 -

罗乙

17:00 CSA布加勒斯特星

VS

时间

CSA布加勒斯特星

维托鲁潘杜历

维托鲁潘杜历 -

罗乙

17:00 阿格斯

VS

时间

阿格斯

AFC布加勒斯特

AFC布加勒斯特 -

罗乙

17:00 亚历山德里

VS

时间

亚历山德里

图纳裡

图纳裡 -

球会友谊

17:00 珀斯红星

VS

时间

珀斯红星

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

施蒂林马塞多尼亚 -

澳昆甲

17:15 布罗德海滩联合

VS

时间

布罗德海滩联合

洛根利泰柠

洛根利泰柠 -

澳昆U23

17:15 布里斯班城U23

VS

时间

布里斯班城U23

阳光海岸流浪者U23

阳光海岸流浪者U23 -

捷丙

17:15 莫托勒

VS

时间

莫托勒

皮耳森B队

皮耳森B队 -

捷丙

17:15 帕尔杜比斯B队

VS

时间

帕尔杜比斯B队

FK莫斯特

FK莫斯特 -

捷丙

17:15 皮斯克

VS

时间

皮斯克

波夫塔维

波夫塔维 -

捷丙

17:30 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

VS

时间

布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

索科尔霍斯托什

索科尔霍斯托什 -

捷丙

17:30 普雷佩雷

VS

时间

普雷佩雷

贺拉戴克B队

贺拉戴克B队 -

捷丙

17:30 科林

VS

时间

科林

兹瓦尼斯

兹瓦尼斯 -

澳昆超

17:30 摩顿湾联

VS

时间

摩顿湾联

布里斯班狮吼青年队

布里斯班狮吼青年队 -

罗乙

17:30 斯洛博齐亚

VS

时间

斯洛博齐亚

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 -

肯雅超

18:00 特兰大

VS

时间

特兰大

卡卡梅加红波茲

卡卡梅加红波茲 -

希腊U19

18:00 拉密亚U19

VS

时间

拉密亚U19

塞萨洛尼基U19

塞萨洛尼基U19 -

希腊U19

18:00 帕斯基安尼纳U19

VS

时间

帕斯基安尼纳U19

阿特罗米托斯U19

阿特罗米托斯U19 -

希腊U19

18:00 阿里斯U19

VS

时间

阿里斯U19

AEK雅典U19

AEK雅典U19 -

意青乙

18:00 科森察青年队

VS

时间

科森察青年队

佩斯卡拉青年队

佩斯卡拉青年队 -

意青乙

18:00 威尼斯青年队

VS

时间

威尼斯青年队

AC雷纳特U19

AC雷纳特U19 -

斯伐女联

18:00 特伦辛女足

VS

时间

特伦辛女足

斯洛云女足

斯洛云女足 -

意青联

18:00 拉齐奥青年队

VS

时间

拉齐奥青年队

弗洛西诺尼青年队

弗洛西诺尼青年队 -

捷丙

18:00 塔比历斯B队

VS

时间

塔比历斯B队

赫鲁梅

赫鲁梅 -

捷U19

18:00 伊希拉瓦U19

VS

时间

伊希拉瓦U19

帕尔杜比斯U19

帕尔杜比斯U19 -

匈U19

18:00 迪欧斯捷尔U19

VS

时间

迪欧斯捷尔U19

艾卡迪麻亚U19

艾卡迪麻亚U19 -

乌克U21

18:00 奥布隆U21

VS

时间

奥布隆U21

SK迪尼普U21

SK迪尼普U21 -

匈女甲

18:00 松博特海伊女足

VS

时间

松博特海伊女足

布达尔斯女足

布达尔斯女足 -

匈女甲

18:00 MOL费哈瓦女足

VS

时间

MOL费哈瓦女足

阿斯特拉女足

阿斯特拉女足 -

阿美甲

18:00 休尼克FC

VS

时间

休尼克FC

阿拉特阿美尼亚B队

阿拉特阿美尼亚B队 -

波女超

18:00 莱茨纳女足

VS

时间

莱茨纳女足

APLG格但斯克女足

APLG格但斯克女足 -

越南甲

18:00 FC隆安

VS

时间

FC隆安

同塔

同塔 -

越南甲

18:00 同奈

VS

时间

同奈

顺化

顺化 -

德U19

18:00 特雷斯登U19

VS

时间

特雷斯登U19

圣保利U19

圣保利U19 -

德U19

18:00 亚琛U19

VS

时间

亚琛U19

杜塞尔多夫U19

杜塞尔多夫U19 -

意青乙

18:15 切辛纳青年队

VS

时间

切辛纳青年队

科洛托尼青年队

科洛托尼青年队 -

西丁

18:30 索内哈

VS

时间

索内哈

卡斯迪隆B队

卡斯迪隆B队 -

西丁

18:30 维拉利尔C队

VS

时间

维拉利尔C队

利云特UD

利云特UD -

土超

18:30 安卡拉古库

VS

时间

安卡拉古库

伊斯坦堡士邦

伊斯坦堡士邦 -

土甲

18:30 波德鲁姆士邦

VS

时间

波德鲁姆士邦

伊尤斯堡

伊尤斯堡 -

土甲

18:30 土兹拉士邦

VS

时间

土兹拉士邦

克斯欧仁古库

克斯欧仁古库 -

俄甲

18:30 萨拉托夫索科尔

VS

时间

萨拉托夫索科尔

马哈奇卡拉

马哈奇卡拉 -

爱沙甲

18:30 库雷撒勒

VS

时间

库雷撒勒

诺梅卡柳

诺梅卡柳 -

泰甲

18:30 北榄城

VS

时间

北榄城

赤大布瑞

赤大布瑞 -

保超

18:45 伊塔尔

VS

时间

伊塔尔

索菲亚火车头

索菲亚火车头 -

波兰丁

19:00 奥德拉比托姆

VS

时间

奥德拉比托姆

克鲁茨波克

克鲁茨波克 -

波兰丁

19:00 索萊茨

VS

时间

索萊茨

斯塔加德甚切青

斯塔加德甚切青 -

波兰丁

19:00 切米亚卡

VS

时间

切米亚卡

塔尔努夫

塔尔努夫 -

波兰丁

19:00 沙斯辛B队

VS

时间

沙斯辛B队

索克尔克勒泽威

索克尔克勒泽威 -

柬埔超

19:00 柴桢

VS

时间

柴桢

吴哥老虎FC

吴哥老虎FC -

布隆迪联

19:00 马加拉年轻人

VS

时间

马加拉年轻人

维塔罗

维塔罗 -

意青乙

19:00 佩鲁贾青年队

VS

时间

佩鲁贾青年队

特拉纳青年队

特拉纳青年队 -

葡女锦

19:00 拉辛女足

VS

时间

拉辛女足

马里迪莫女足

马里迪莫女足 -

俄超

19:00 莫陆军

VS

时间

莫陆军

奥伦堡

奥伦堡 -

乌克超

19:00 米尼

VS

时间

米尼

梅塔利斯特1925

梅塔利斯特1925 -

葡甲

19:00 莱里亚

VS

时间

莱里亚

马夫拉

马夫拉 -

立陶甲

19:00 迪祖戈斯

VS

时间

迪祖戈斯

帕纳瓦兹

帕纳瓦兹 -

阿美超

19:00 叶阿拉什

VS

时间

叶阿拉什

诺亚FC

诺亚FC -

阿美超

19:00 舒拉克

VS

时间

舒拉克

乌拉尔图

乌拉尔图 -

波青联

19:00 克拉科夫青年队

VS

时间

克拉科夫青年队

阿卡青年队

阿卡青年队 -

波青联

19:00 萨比利斯青年队

VS

时间

萨比利斯青年队

乔治罗尼亚青年队

乔治罗尼亚青年队 -

波青联

19:00 琴斯托霍瓦U18

VS

时间

琴斯托霍瓦U18

华沙普隆尼亚青年队

华沙普隆尼亚青年队 -

泰超

19:00 赫恩柯恩联

VS

时间

赫恩柯恩联

曼谷港务

曼谷港务 -

印度甲

19:00 喀什国际

VS

时间

喀什国际

拉贾斯坦

拉贾斯坦 -

越南联

19:00 清化

VS

时间

清化

黄安嘉莱

黄安嘉莱 -

捷U19

19:00 般奴U19

VS

时间

般奴U19

卡尔维纳U19

卡尔维纳U19 -

捷U19

19:00 杜库拉U19

VS

时间

杜库拉U19

奥林莫斯U19

奥林莫斯U19 -

匈U19

19:00 普斯卡斯学院U19

VS

时间

普斯卡斯学院U19

帕克斯U19

帕克斯U19 -

乌克U21

19:00 阿拉卡森德里亚U21

VS

时间

阿拉卡森德里亚U21

柔亚U21

柔亚U21 -

泰甲

19:00 那空拉查斯马

VS

时间

那空拉查斯马

辛哈GB

辛哈GB -

泰甲

19:00 芭堤雅联合

VS

时间

芭堤雅联合

阿尤塔亚联

阿尤塔亚联 -

波女超

19:00 奥尔什丁女足

VS

时间

奥尔什丁女足

斯拉斯克女足

斯拉斯克女足 -

波女超

19:00 UKS洛茲女足

VS

时间

UKS洛茲女足

波贡特切夫女足

波贡特切夫女足 -

波女超

19:00 梅迪克宁女足

VS

时间

梅迪克宁女足

德比尔斯科女足

德比尔斯科女足 -

越南甲

19:00 甫宪

VS

时间

甫宪

巴里亚头顿

巴里亚头顿 -

波兰丙

19:00 桑德克亚

VS

时间

桑德克亚

GKS贝查特

GKS贝查特 -

波兰丙

19:00 拉杜尼亚河

VS

时间

拉杜尼亚河

埃尔布隆格

埃尔布隆格 -

土乙

19:00 代尼兹利体育

VS

时间

代尼兹利体育

加斯塔摩奴士邦

加斯塔摩奴士邦 -

土乙

19:00 布尔萨体育

VS

时间

布尔萨体育

布卡士邦SK

布卡士邦SK -

土乙

19:00 阿美德

VS

时间

阿美德

卡雷曼

卡雷曼 -

土乙

19:00 安卡拉士邦

VS

时间

安卡拉士邦

祖古尔达克

祖古尔达克 -

土乙

19:00 阿特诺度

VS

时间

阿特诺度

基森海尔

基森海尔 -

土乙

19:00 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦

VS

时间

乌塔斯乌沙克士邦

乌特科伊

乌特科伊 -

土乙

19:00 梅内门

VS

时间

梅内门

厄德尔

厄德尔 -

土乙

19:00 贝拉迪亚士邦

VS

时间

贝拉迪亚士邦

阿菲永士邦

阿菲永士邦 -

土乙

19:00 杜茲塞

VS

时间

杜茲塞

费迪耶斯堡

费迪耶斯堡 -

土乙

19:00 布沙尼路费斯堡

VS

时间

布沙尼路费斯堡

赫克莫古特拉仲

赫克莫古特拉仲 -

土乙

19:00 代林杰士邦

VS

时间

代林杰士邦

伊斯帕塔士邦

伊斯帕塔士邦 -

土乙

19:00 海力德

VS

时间

海力德

塞里克

塞里克 -

土乙

19:00 阿卡沙雷士邦

VS

时间

阿卡沙雷士邦

俄辛康士邦

俄辛康士邦 -

土乙

19:00 安卡拉德米斯堡

VS

时间

安卡拉德米斯堡

阿蒂亚马尼体育

阿蒂亚马尼体育 -

土乙

19:00 萨热耶尔

VS

时间

萨热耶尔

伊尼高尔士邦

伊尼高尔士邦 -

土乙

19:00 伊斯肯德伦

VS

时间

伊斯肯德伦

伊梅斯古特

伊梅斯古特 -

土乙

19:00 纳基里

VS

时间

纳基里

基克拉尔利士邦

基克拉尔利士邦 -

土丙

19:00 法特萨

VS

时间

法特萨

埃尔巴士邦

埃尔巴士邦 -

球会友谊

19:00 湾水市

VS

时间

湾水市

奥林匹克金威

奥林匹克金威 -

冰联杯

19:00 哈夫纳夫约杜尔

VS

时间

哈夫纳夫约杜尔

格洛塔

格洛塔 -

希腊U19

19:30 OFI克雷迪U19

VS

时间

OFI克雷迪U19

彭拿典奈高斯U19

彭拿典奈高斯U19 -

匈甲

19:30 德布勒森尼

VS

时间

德布勒森尼

梅索科菲德

梅索科菲德 -

哈萨超

19:30 奥达巴斯

VS

时间

奥达巴斯

沙克特

沙克特 -

泰超

19:30 素可泰

VS

时间

素可泰

清莱联

清莱联 -

丹麦U19

19:30 欧登塞U19

VS

时间

欧登塞U19

霍森斯U19

霍森斯U19 -

泰甲

19:30 查英特

VS

时间

查英特

泰国农业FC

泰国农业FC -

印度超

19:30 米勒瓦普甲比

VS

时间

米勒瓦普甲比

孟买城

孟买城 -

中超

19:35 成都蓉城

VS

时间

成都蓉城

青岛海牛

青岛海牛 -

波兰甲

19:40 GKS卡托威斯

VS

时间

GKS卡托威斯

萨尼克

萨尼克 -

蒙古超

19:45 乌兰巴托FC

VS

时间

乌兰巴托FC

韩嘎日德

韩嘎日德 -

捷U19

19:45 布拉格斯拉维亚U19

VS

时间

布拉格斯拉维亚U19

奥斯泰华U19

奥斯泰华U19 -

克亚乙

19:50 希本尼克

VS

时间

希本尼克

泽米阿弗希

泽米阿弗希 -

西丁

20:00 美利拉体育会

VS

时间

美利拉体育会

CD休伊特

CD休伊特 -

西丁

20:00 潘迪普利多

VS

时间

潘迪普利多

圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部

圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 -

印尼超

20:00 佩西加雅加达

VS

时间

佩西加雅加达

德瓦FC

德瓦FC -

肯雅超

20:00 高玛希亚

VS

时间

高玛希亚

波斯塔流浪

波斯塔流浪 -

肯雅超

20:00 木霍罗尼青年

VS

时间

木霍罗尼青年

图斯科

图斯科 -

肯雅超

20:00 卡里班吉鲨鱼

VS

时间

卡里班吉鲨鱼

内罗毕星城

内罗毕星城 -

芬伊杯

20:00 科特卡

VS

时间

科特卡

PK-35海辛基

PK-35海辛基 -

德乙

20:00 纽伦堡

VS

时间

纽伦堡

不伦瑞克

不伦瑞克 -

德乙

20:00 罗斯托克

VS

时间

罗斯托克

凯泽

凯泽 -

德乙

20:00

周六008

汉诺威96

VS

时间

汉诺威96

杜塞多夫

杜塞多夫 -

罗甲

20:00 阿拉德联队

VS

时间

阿拉德联队

克拉约瓦大学

克拉约瓦大学 -

丹麦甲

20:00 科灵

VS

时间

科灵

霍布罗

霍布罗 -

俄甲

20:00 PFK库班

VS

时间

PFK库班

辛历克

辛历克 -

波斯甲

20:00 图兹拉市

VS

时间

图兹拉市

兹胃耶达

兹胃耶达 -

波斯甲

20:00 伊格曼

VS

时间

伊格曼

希罗基

希罗基 -

阿塞超

20:00 兹拉

VS

时间

兹拉

托武兹

托武兹 -

意青联

20:00 卡利亚里青年队

VS

时间

卡利亚里青年队

森多利亚青年队

森多利亚青年队 -

意青联

20:00 亚特兰大青年队

VS

时间

亚特兰大青年队

罗马青年队

罗马青年队 -

泰超

20:00 南奔战士

VS

时间

南奔战士

巴吞联

巴吞联 -

乌兹超

20:00 本尤德科

VS

时间

本尤德科

克孜勒库姆

克孜勒库姆 -

捷U19

20:00 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

VS

时间

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

辛宁U19

辛宁U19 -

捷U19

20:00 布拉格斯巴达U19

VS

时间

布拉格斯巴达U19

弗里德克U19

弗里德克U19 -

丹麦U19

20:00 宁比U19

VS

时间

宁比U19

兰达斯弗雷亚U19

兰达斯弗雷亚U19 -

丹麦U19

20:00 施克堡U19

VS

时间

施克堡U19

瓦埃勒U19

瓦埃勒U19 -

丹麦U19

20:00 阿尔堡U19

VS

时间

阿尔堡U19

桑德捷斯基U19

桑德捷斯基U19 -

丹麦U19

20:00 洛斯查兰特U19

VS

时间

洛斯查兰特U19

阿晓斯U19

阿晓斯U19 -

丹麦U19

20:00 哥本哈根U19

VS

时间

哥本哈根U19

米迪兰特U19

米迪兰特U19 -

匈U19

20:00 克魯勒U19

VS

时间

克魯勒U19

费伦斯华路士U19

费伦斯华路士U19 -

泰甲

20:00 清迈

VS

时间

清迈

帕府联合

帕府联合 -

塞尔甲

20:00 维尔沙克

VS

时间

维尔沙克

塞华诺

塞华诺 -

塞尔甲

20:00 米特罗维察

VS

时间

米特罗维察

拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德

拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 -

塞尔甲

20:00 诺维萨德拉多斯特

VS

时间

诺维萨德拉多斯特

FK梅塔拉卡

FK梅塔拉卡 -

塞尔甲

20:00 塞门德里亚1924

VS

时间

塞门德里亚1924

帕拉辛

帕拉辛 -

塞尔甲

20:00 OFK贝尔格莱德

VS

时间

OFK贝尔格莱德

格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德

格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德 -

塞尔甲

20:00 因吉亚

VS

时间

因吉亚

马瑟瓦沙巴

马瑟瓦沙巴 -

英女足

20:00 曼彻斯特城女足

VS

时间

曼彻斯特城女足

埃弗顿女足

埃弗顿女足 -

德U19

20:00 斯图加特U19

VS

时间

斯图加特U19

恩高斯达特U19

恩高斯达特U19 -

德U19

20:00 法兰克福U19

VS

时间

法兰克福U19

菲尔特U19

菲尔特U19 -

德地区

20:00 耶拿

VS

时间

耶拿

柏林赫塔青年队

柏林赫塔青年队 -

德地区

20:00 艾尔格里尼克

VS

时间

艾尔格里尼克

罗斯托克B队

罗斯托克B队 -

德地区

20:00 凤凰吕贝克

VS

时间

凤凰吕贝克

SC斯雷维巷

SC斯雷维巷 -

德地区

20:00 巴贝斯堡

VS

时间

巴贝斯堡

柏林迪纳摩

柏林迪纳摩 -

德地区

20:00 汉诺威业余队

VS

时间

汉诺威业余队

汉堡青年队

汉堡青年队 -

瑞典杯

20:00 韦纳穆

VS

时间

韦纳穆

哈尔姆斯塔德

哈尔姆斯塔德 -

瑞典杯

20:00 特雷勒堡

VS

时间

特雷勒堡

赫尔辛堡

赫尔辛堡 -

芬联杯

20:00 赫尔辛基

VS

时间

赫尔辛基

EIF埃克纳斯

EIF埃克纳斯 -

摩尔杯

20:00 佩特罗古

VS

时间

佩特罗古

斯特烏切尼

斯特烏切尼 -

摩尔杯

20:00 巴尔蒂

VS

时间

巴尔蒂

达西亚布卡尼

达西亚布卡尼 -

冰女联杯

20:00 阿简尼斯女足

VS

时间

阿简尼斯女足

格连戴域克女足

格连戴域克女足 -

黎巴嫩联

20:15 贝鲁特竞技

VS

时间

贝鲁特竞技

艾波

艾波 -

越南联

20:15 海防水泥队

VS

时间

海防水泥队

军用电信

军用电信 -

英乙

20:30 温布尔登

VS

时间

温布尔登

米尔顿

米尔顿 -

英冠

20:30 布城

VS

时间

布城

加的夫城

加的夫城 -

英冠

20:30 哈德斯

VS

时间

哈德斯

利兹联

利兹联 -

威超

20:30 科尔温湾

VS

时间

科尔温湾

西哈弗福德

西哈弗福德 -

英议联

20:30 杜金

VS

时间

杜金

切菲尔德

切菲尔德 -

爱沙甲

20:30 塔林利瓦迪亚

VS

时间

塔林利瓦迪亚

纳尔瓦

纳尔瓦 -

法女甲

20:30 弗勒里91女足

VS

时间

弗勒里91女足

兰斯女足

兰斯女足 -

比女超

20:30 布鲁日女足

VS

时间

布鲁日女足

亨克女足

亨克女足 -

沙地青

20:35 瓜达席亚青年队

VS

时间

瓜达席亚青年队

吉达艾阿里青年队

吉达艾阿里青年队 -

沙地青

20:35 阿尔菲斯青年队

VS

时间

阿尔菲斯青年队

尤胡德青年队

尤胡德青年队 -

沙地乙

20:35 诺积姆

VS

时间

诺积姆

姆达哈瑞

姆达哈瑞 -

沙地乙

20:35 阿沙希尔

VS

时间

阿沙希尔

阿拉尔

阿拉尔 -

威超

20:45 新圣徒

VS

时间

新圣徒

卡迪夫都市大学

卡迪夫都市大学 -

沙地青

20:50 海尔欧青年队

VS

时间

海尔欧青年队

伊蒂法克青年队

伊蒂法克青年队 -

沙地乙

20:50 迪雷禾

VS

时间

迪雷禾

阿努尔

阿努尔 -

沙地青

20:55 费萨里哈曼青年队

VS

时间

费萨里哈曼青年队

纳萨青年队

纳萨青年队 -

荷女甲

21:00 PSV埃因霍温女足

VS

时间

PSV埃因霍温女足

福图纳女足

福图纳女足 -

挪威U19

21:00 罗森博格U19

VS

时间

罗森博格U19

莫尔德U19

莫尔德U19 -

肯雅超

21:00 比迪科

VS

时间

比迪科

索法帕卡

索法帕卡 -

波兰丁

21:00 卡琳娜古宾

VS

时间

卡琳娜古宾

弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II

弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II -

波兰丁

21:00 MKS李曼欧

VS

时间

MKS李曼欧

KS莫摩斯

KS莫摩斯 -

波兰丁

21:00 威亚斯威德尼克

VS

时间

威亚斯威德尼克

KSZO奥斯罗维克

KSZO奥斯罗维克 -

波兰丁

21:00 诺泰奇

VS

时间

诺泰奇

KS波罗尼亚

KS波罗尼亚 -

波兰丁

21:00 罗姆查

VS

时间

罗姆查

波贡马佐维克

波贡马佐维克 -

波兰丁

21:00 斯塔拉霍维采之星

VS

时间

斯塔拉霍维采之星

斯维德尼赞卡

斯维德尼赞卡 -

波兰丁

21:00 比查度

VS

时间

比查度

布龙拉多姆

布龙拉多姆 -

波兰丁

21:00 克罗斯诺

VS

时间

克罗斯诺

新塔尔格

新塔尔格 -

波兰丁

21:00 GKP戈茹夫

VS

时间

GKP戈茹夫

列治亚高拉

列治亚高拉 -

波兰丁

21:00 维基勒

VS

时间

维基勒

斯维特

斯维特 -

波兰丁

21:00 谢拉玆

VS

时间

谢拉玆

皮利察比亚沃布热吉

皮利察比亚沃布热吉 -

希腊U19

21:00 基菲萨U19

VS

时间

基菲萨U19

帕纳多里高斯U19

帕纳多里高斯U19 -

布隆迪联

21:00 FC黑虎

VS

时间

FC黑虎

穆桑加蒂

穆桑加蒂 -

布隆迪联

21:00 恩戈齐使者

VS

时间

恩戈齐使者

特拉维夫FC

特拉维夫FC -

布隆迪联

21:00 奥运之星

VS

时间

奥运之星

卡扬扎

卡扬扎 -

意青乙

21:00 摩诺波利青年队

VS

时间

摩诺波利青年队

那不勒斯青年队

那不勒斯青年队 -

意青乙

21:00 帕勒莫青年队

VS

时间

帕勒莫青年队

阿斯科利青年队

阿斯科利青年队 -

意青U19

21:00 摩诺波利U19

VS

时间

摩诺波利U19

那不勒斯U19

那不勒斯U19 -

土超

21:00 里泽体育

VS

时间

里泽体育

开塞利体育

开塞利体育 -

西甲

21:00

周六009

塞维利亚

VS

时间

塞维利亚

皇家社会

皇家社会 -

西乙

21:00 埃登斯

VS

时间

埃登斯

比利亚雷亚尔B队

比利亚雷亚尔B队 -

意乙

21:00 特纳纳

VS

时间

特纳纳

帕尔马

帕尔马 -

意乙

21:00 布雷西亚

VS

时间

布雷西亚

巴勒莫

巴勒莫 -

意乙

21:00 苏迪路

VS

时间

苏迪路

莱科

莱科 -

以超

21:00 尼坦耶马卡比

VS

时间

尼坦耶马卡比

海夏普尔

海夏普尔 -

塞尔超

21:00 嘉沃伊万基卡

VS

时间

嘉沃伊万基卡

沃伊沃迪纳

沃伊沃迪纳 -

土甲

21:00 埃祖姆BB

VS

时间

埃祖姆BB

高卡尔利

高卡尔利 -

意丙1

21:00 托里斯

VS

时间

托里斯

佩斯卡拉

佩斯卡拉 -

立陶甲

21:00 班加

VS

时间

班加

考诺萨基列斯

考诺萨基列斯 -

乌拉甲

21:00 蒙特维多竞技

VS

时间

蒙特维多竞技

德芬索

德芬索 -

捷乙

21:00 杜克拉

VS

时间

杜克拉

布尔诺

布尔诺 -

突尼甲

21:00 比瑟汀

VS

时间

比瑟汀

史利玛内

史利玛内 -

突尼甲

21:00 迈特莱维

VS

时间

迈特莱维

古尔达尼

古尔达尼 -

突尼甲

21:00 奥林比亚贝尔

VS

时间

奥林比亚贝尔

A.S.马沙

A.S.马沙 -

突尼甲

21:00 泰塔温

VS

时间

泰塔温

EGS加夫萨

EGS加夫萨 -

斯伐甲

21:00 扑雷索夫

VS

时间

扑雷索夫

马尔泽尼斯

马尔泽尼斯 -

斯伐甲

21:00 波瓦兹斯卡

VS

时间

波瓦兹斯卡

MSK贝塞夫

MSK贝塞夫 -

马尔甲

21:00 咸仑斯巴坦

VS

时间

咸仑斯巴坦

瓦莱塔

瓦莱塔 -

马尔甲

21:00 希伯尼安斯

VS

时间

希伯尼安斯

纳沙尔狮队

纳沙尔狮队 -

比女甲

21:00 布鲁日女足B队

VS

时间

布鲁日女足B队

泰尼恩女足

泰尼恩女足 -

德丙

21:00 曼海姆

VS

时间

曼海姆

雷根斯堡

雷根斯堡 -

德丙

21:00 哈雷斯彻

VS

时间

哈雷斯彻

特雷斯登

特雷斯登 -

德丙

21:00 慕1860

VS

时间

慕1860

乌尔姆

乌尔姆 -

德丙

21:00 卢比克

VS

时间

卢比克

萨布吕肯

萨布吕肯 -

德丙

21:00 奥厄

VS

时间

奥厄

慕士达

慕士达 -

泰超

21:00 特罗萨萨纳

VS

时间

特罗萨萨纳

那可恩普拉托姆

那可恩普拉托姆 -

捷U19

21:00 波利斯拉夫U19

VS

时间

波利斯拉夫U19

史洛特U19

史洛特U19 -

阿尔乙

21:00 CR曼茲拉

VS

时间

CR曼茲拉

马斯卡拉

马斯卡拉 -

阿尔乙

21:00 莫斯塔加

VS

时间

莫斯塔加

西澳奈姆

西澳奈姆 -

阿尔乙

21:00 NA胡森

VS

时间

NA胡森

奥姆美狄亚

奥姆美狄亚 -

阿尔乙

21:00 RC阿尔巴

VS

时间

RC阿尔巴

奥德斯林

奥德斯林 -

阿尔乙

21:00 寇巴

VS

时间

寇巴

ASM奥兰

ASM奥兰 -

阿尔乙

21:00 提亚雷特

VS

时间

提亚雷特

ESM科洛亚

ESM科洛亚 -

阿尔乙

21:00 克赫米斯梅利纳

VS

时间

克赫米斯梅利纳

谭茅芩特

谭茅芩特 -

匈U19

21:00 吉奥利U19

VS

时间

吉奥利U19

陶尔保SCU19

陶尔保SCU19 -

塞浦乙

21:00 佩雅

VS

时间

佩雅

奥林比克斯尼克西亚

奥林比克斯尼克西亚 -

塞浦乙

21:00 ENAD波利斯

VS

时间

ENAD波利斯

奥尼西洛斯

奥尼西洛斯 -

塞浦乙

21:00 佩伊克

VS

时间

佩伊克

MEAP尼素奥

MEAP尼素奥 -

塞浦乙

21:00 阿斯尔

VS

时间

阿斯尔

意诺西斯

意诺西斯 -

塞浦乙

21:00 阿克里塔斯

VS

时间

阿克里塔斯

迪加尼斯

迪加尼斯 -

塞浦乙

21:00 西鲁葡

VS

时间

西鲁葡

艾米斯

艾米斯 -

沙地乙

21:00 纳积兰

VS

时间

纳积兰

雷得汉

雷得汉 -

马尔乙

21:00 泽巴格流浪

VS

时间

泽巴格流浪

圣安德鲁斯卢索尔

圣安德鲁斯卢索尔 -

马尔乙

21:00 森格利亚竞技

VS

时间

森格利亚竞技

佩塔

佩塔 -

匈女甲

21:00 斯泽克斯扎迪女足

VS

时间

斯泽克斯扎迪女足

索罗克萨女足

索罗克萨女足 -

匈女甲

21:00 费伦斯华路士女足

VS

时间

费伦斯华路士女足

MTK匈格利亚女足

MTK匈格利亚女足 -

匈女甲

21:00 西泽托米哈里女足

VS

时间

西泽托米哈里女足

普斯卡斯学院女足

普斯卡斯学院女足 -

匈女甲

21:00 吉奥利女足

VS

时间

吉奥利女足

迪欧斯捷尔女足

迪欧斯捷尔女足 -

马其乙

21:00 KF贝萨多伯多尔

VS

时间

KF贝萨多伯多尔

诺华兹

诺华兹 -

马其乙

21:00 阿尔西米

VS

时间

阿尔西米

普拉奇科维察

普拉奇科维察 -

马其乙

21:00 华达内戈蒂诺

VS

时间

华达内戈蒂诺

卡劳玛尼

卡劳玛尼 -

马其乙

21:00 彼里史特

VS

时间

彼里史特

卡梅尼察

卡梅尼察 -

马其乙

21:00 FK斯科普里

VS

时间

FK斯科普里

喀泽夫

喀泽夫 -

马其乙

21:00 贝斯基米

VS

时间

贝斯基米

奥斯格维

奥斯格维 -

马其乙

21:00 特特斯

VS

时间

特特斯

比拿斯卡

比拿斯卡 -

马其乙

21:00 奥赫里德

VS

时间

奥赫里德

樸比达

樸比达 -

英U21

21:00 曼彻斯特城U21

VS

时间

曼彻斯特城U21

诺丁汉森林U21

诺丁汉森林U21 -

英U21

21:00 托特纳姆热刺U21

VS

时间

托特纳姆热刺U21

埃弗顿U21

埃弗顿U21 -

英U21

21:00 布力般流浪U21

VS

时间

布力般流浪U21

韦斯咸U21

韦斯咸U21 -

德U19

21:00 奥斯纳布鲁克U19

VS

时间

奥斯纳布鲁克U19

汉堡U19

汉堡U19 -

德U19

21:00 布伦瑞克U19

VS

时间

布伦瑞克U19

柏林联合U19

柏林联合U19 -

德地区

21:00 艾伦

VS

时间

艾伦

SV利比斯塔德

SV利比斯塔德 -

德地区

21:00 肖特缅恩斯

VS

时间

肖特缅恩斯

侯姆堡

侯姆堡 -

德地区

21:00 FSV法兰克福

VS

时间

FSV法兰克福

瓦尔多夫

瓦尔多夫 -

德地区

21:00 巴林格

VS

时间

巴林格

费堡格

费堡格 -

德地区

21:00 DJK维勒兹

VS

时间

DJK维勒兹

奥格斯堡青年队

奥格斯堡青年队 -

德地区

21:00 斯切丁喜宁

VS

时间

斯切丁喜宁

拜仁慕尼黑青年队

拜仁慕尼黑青年队 -

德地区

21:00 幸运科隆

VS

时间

幸运科隆

奥伯豪森

奥伯豪森 -

德地区

21:00 班贝格

VS

时间

班贝格

菲尔特青年队

菲尔特青年队 -

德地区

21:00 杜伦

VS

时间

杜伦

维登贝鲁克

维登贝鲁克 -

德地区

21:00 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队

VS

时间

门兴格拉德巴赫青年队

韦格堡贝克

韦格堡贝克 -

德地区

21:00 史特加踢球者

VS

时间

史特加踢球者

TSV施泰因巴赫

TSV施泰因巴赫 -

德地区

21:00 贺芬咸青年队

VS

时间

贺芬咸青年队

科布伦茨

科布伦茨 -

德地区

21:00 法兰克福青年队

VS

时间

法兰克福青年队

卡塞尔黑森

卡塞尔黑森 -

德地区

21:00 亚伦

VS

时间

亚伦

缅恩斯业余队

缅恩斯业余队 -

德地区

21:00 维尔茨堡

VS

时间

维尔茨堡

安斯巴赫

安斯巴赫 -

德地区

21:00 舒云霍特

VS

时间

舒云霍特

梅明根

梅明根 -

德地区

21:00 罗迪豪森

VS

时间

罗迪豪森

亚琛

亚琛 -

德地区

21:00 基尔B队

VS

时间

基尔B队

德罗特尔森

德罗特尔森 -

德地区

21:00 布格豪森

VS

时间

布格豪森

布赫巴赫

布赫巴赫 -

德地区

21:00 杜塞尔多夫业余队

VS

时间

杜塞尔多夫业余队

加特斯洛

加特斯洛 -

德地区

21:00 波卓尔特

VS

时间

波卓尔特

威尔伯特

威尔伯特 -

非冠杯

21:00 马摩洛迪落日

VS

时间

马摩洛迪落日

马泽姆比

马泽姆比 -

非冠杯

21:00 金字塔

VS

时间

金字塔

努瓦迪布

努瓦迪布 -

沙地乙

21:05 比萨FC

VS

时间

比萨FC

阿尔萨德SA

阿尔萨德SA -

沙地乙

21:05 杰拉什FC

VS

时间

杰拉什FC

阿尔舒伊布

阿尔舒伊布 -

沙地乙

21:10 阿尔库兹

VS

时间

阿尔库兹

阿尔萨克尔

阿尔萨克尔 -

保超

21:15 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒

VS

时间

利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒

普火车头

普火车头 -

沙地青

21:15 阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队

VS

时间

阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队

拉德青年队

拉德青年队 -

沙地乙

21:15 安莎

VS

时间

安莎

朱拜勒

朱拜勒 -

沙地乙

21:15 渥治

VS

时间

渥治

禾特恩

禾特恩 -

沙地青

21:20 吉达青年队

VS

时间

吉达青年队

塔亚文青年队

塔亚文青年队 -

沙地青

21:20 伊蒂哈德吉达青年队

VS

时间

伊蒂哈德吉达青年队

卡赫利塞哈特青年队

卡赫利塞哈特青年队 -

沙地乙

21:25 艾哈瓦

VS

时间

艾哈瓦

图韦克

图韦克 -

斯伐丙

21:30 沙拉

VS

时间

沙拉

卡斯科夫辛

卡斯科夫辛 -

斯伐丙

21:30 加兰塔

VS

时间

加兰塔

班尼卡莱奥塔

班尼卡莱奥塔 -

斯伐丙

21:30 马拉茨基

VS

时间

马拉茨基

杜布尼卡

杜布尼卡 -

斯伐丙

21:30 TJJ巴诺瓦

VS

时间

TJJ巴诺瓦

卢丁斯

卢丁斯 -

斯伐丙

21:30 泽沃伦火车头

VS

时间

泽沃伦火车头

森利特

森利特 -

斯伐丙

21:30 福马

VS

时间

福马

诺唯梅斯托

诺唯梅斯托 -

斯伐丙

21:30 鲁玻夫纳

VS

时间

鲁玻夫纳

利帕尼

利帕尼 -

斯伐丙

21:30 诺沃拉德卢切内茨

VS

时间

诺沃拉德卢切内茨

斯尼纳

斯尼纳 -

波兰丁

21:30 别尔斯科

VS

时间

别尔斯科

皮里奥威克

皮里奥威克 -

波兰丁

21:30 弗罗茨瓦夫

VS

时间

弗罗茨瓦夫

包尔科维切

包尔科维切 -

荷丙

21:30 斯瑟维尼根

VS

时间

斯瑟维尼根

里积斯堡男孩

里积斯堡男孩 -

荷丙

21:30 格尔德恩

VS

时间

格尔德恩

卡特韦克

卡特韦克 -

荷丙

21:30 诺德韦克

VS

时间

诺德韦克

利斯

利斯 -

布隆迪联

21:30 布马穆鲁

VS

时间

布马穆鲁

布隆迪学院

布隆迪学院 -

意青乙

21:30 帕尔马青年队

VS

时间

帕尔马青年队

菲拉皮沙洛青年队

菲拉皮沙洛青年队 -

意青乙

21:30 维琴察青年队

VS

时间

维琴察青年队

苏迪路青年队

苏迪路青年队 -

意青乙

21:30 乌迪内斯青年队

VS

时间

乌迪内斯青年队

柏多华青年队

柏多华青年队 -

意青乙

21:30 雷吉亚那青年队

VS

时间

雷吉亚那青年队

白化莱夫青年队

白化莱夫青年队 -

意青乙

21:30 克雷莫纳青年队

VS

时间

克雷莫纳青年队

布雷西亚青年队

布雷西亚青年队 -

意青乙

21:30 史柏青年队

VS

时间

史柏青年队

阿莱森多里亚青年队

阿莱森多里亚青年队 -

斯伐女联

21:30 迈加瓦斯巴达女足

VS

时间

迈加瓦斯巴达女足

鲁森比洛克女足

鲁森比洛克女足 -

俄超

21:30 克拉斯诺

VS

时间

克拉斯诺

喀山

喀山 -

乌克超

21:30 禾斯克拉

VS

时间

禾斯克拉

维勒斯

维勒斯 -

乌克超

21:30 基迪纳摩

VS

时间

基迪纳摩

奥德萨黑海人

奥德萨黑海人 -

奥乙

21:30 卡芬堡

VS

时间

卡芬堡

布雷根茨

布雷根茨 -

奥乙

21:30 列夫林

VS

时间

列夫林

圣珀尔滕

圣珀尔滕 -

奥乙

21:30 多恩比纳

VS

时间

多恩比纳

拉夫尼茨

拉夫尼茨 -

匈甲

21:30 华达塞

VS

时间

华达塞

萨拉格斯基

萨拉格斯基 -

捷乙

21:30 利森

VS

时间

利森

济斯科夫

济斯科夫 -

捷乙

21:30 塔波斯科

VS

时间

塔波斯科

治鲁迪

治鲁迪 -

捷乙

21:30 哈纳卡

VS

时间

哈纳卡

维斯克

维斯克 -

南非超

21:30 贝联

VS

时间

贝联

奥兰多海盗

奥兰多海盗 -

利比亚甲

21:30 阿萨里亚

VS

时间

阿萨里亚

埃巴沙伊尔

埃巴沙伊尔 -

斯伐甲

21:30 塔特拉

VS

时间

塔特拉

科马尔诺

科马尔诺 -

法女甲

21:30 巴黎圣日门女足

VS

时间

巴黎圣日门女足

勒阿弗尔女足

勒阿弗尔女足 -

法女甲

21:30 蒙彼利埃女足

VS

时间

蒙彼利埃女足

波尔多女足

波尔多女足 -

法女甲

21:30 巴黎FC女足

VS

时间

巴黎FC女足

圣伊天女足

圣伊天女足 -

法女甲

21:30 里尔女足

VS

时间

里尔女足

吉英坎女足

吉英坎女足 -

捷丙

21:30 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力

VS

时间

斯拉夫韦尔瓦力

利巴域B队

利巴域B队 -

捷丙

21:30 切斯卡阿森纳

VS

时间

切斯卡阿森纳

索科尔布洛赞尼

索科尔布洛赞尼 -

捷丙

21:30 多马日利采

VS

时间

多马日利采

卡拉路夫

卡拉路夫 -

印度甲

21:30 艾藻尔

VS

时间

艾藻尔

特劳

特劳 -

南非甲

21:30 文达

VS

时间

文达

轨道学院

轨道学院 -

南非甲

21:30 JDR星队

VS

时间

JDR星队

乌平顿

乌平顿 -

南非甲

21:30 比勒陀利亚卡利

VS

时间

比勒陀利亚卡利

马鲁莫加兰斯

马鲁莫加兰斯 -

南非甲

21:30 卡斯里克之星

VS

时间

卡斯里克之星

利奥帕德

利奥帕德 -

沙地乙

21:30 苏扩尔KSA

VS

时间

苏扩尔KSA

奈尔亚

奈尔亚 -

保乙

21:30 FC蒙塔纳

VS

时间

FC蒙塔纳

保利文斯巴达

保利文斯巴达 -

保乙

21:30 莱特克斯

VS

时间

莱特克斯

马历克

马历克 -

保乙

21:30 多布鲁察

VS

时间

多布鲁察

斯夫格

斯夫格 -

保乙

21:30 华纳斯巴达

VS

时间

华纳斯巴达

比拉斯萨

比拉斯萨 -

保乙

21:30 马力特萨1921

VS

时间

马力特萨1921

比蒂维迪

比蒂维迪 -

保乙

21:30 多瑙

VS

时间

多瑙

布尔加斯1919

布尔加斯1919 -

奥丙

21:30 多瑙弗里德

VS

时间

多瑙弗里德

维也纳迅速青年队

维也纳迅速青年队 -

冰女联杯

21:30 FHL女足

VS

时间

FHL女足

阿费查尔丁女足

阿费查尔丁女足 -

阿联酋超

21:35 纳萨

VS

时间

纳萨

般尼亚斯

般尼亚斯 -

科威特联

21:55 纳沙

VS

时间

纳沙

杰拉

杰拉 -

挪威U19

22:00 斯达U19

VS

时间

斯达U19

维京U19

维京U19 -

挪威U19

22:00 瓦勒伦加U19

VS

时间

瓦勒伦加U19

特罗姆瑟U19

特罗姆瑟U19 -

挪威U19

22:00 博多格林特U19

VS

时间

博多格林特U19

斯塔贝克U19

斯塔贝克U19 -

丹麦U17

22:00 欧登塞U17

VS

时间

欧登塞U17

霍森斯U17

霍森斯U17 -

丹麦U17

22:00 哥本哈根U17

VS

时间

哥本哈根U17

米迪兰特U17

米迪兰特U17 -

丹麦U17

22:00 邦比U17

VS

时间

邦比U17

艾斯堡U17

艾斯堡U17 -

波兰丁

22:00 乌尼亚斯瓦泽达

VS

时间

乌尼亚斯瓦泽达

波贡诺威

波贡诺威 -

波兰丁

22:00 莱吉奥诺维亚

VS

时间

莱吉奥诺维亚

姆拉维安卡

姆拉维安卡 -

荷丙

22:00 斯巴肯堡

VS

时间

斯巴肯堡

艾森

艾森 -

荷丙

22:00 高沙根男生

VS

时间

高沙根男生

哈登堡

哈登堡 -

荷丙

22:00 快速男孩

VS

时间

快速男孩

马特路易斯

马特路易斯 -

克亚乙

22:00 乌克瓦

VS

时间

乌克瓦

贾伦

贾伦 -

克亚乙

22:00 比耶洛波布尔多

VS

时间

比耶洛波布尔多

希巴利亚

希巴利亚 -

冰联杯B

22:00 奥拉夫斯维克维京

VS

时间

奥拉夫斯维克维京

伊尔利迪

伊尔利迪 -

威冠

22:00 霍利韦尔

VS

时间

霍利韦尔

普利斯坦丁

普利斯坦丁 -

威冠

22:00 巴克利镇

VS

时间

巴克利镇

兰德洛斯镇

兰德洛斯镇 -

威冠

22:00 普塔达韦城

VS

时间

普塔达韦城

阿贝迪勒利

阿贝迪勒利 -

威冠

22:00 施白兰凯尔特人

VS

时间

施白兰凯尔特人

阿伯加文尼

阿伯加文尼 -

威冠

22:00 卡亚士维斯

VS

时间

卡亚士维斯

弗林特镇

弗林特镇 -

威冠

22:00 巴格兰龙

VS

时间

巴格兰龙

兰内里

兰内里 -

威冠

22:00 波史诺多

VS

时间

波史诺多

格雷斯福特

格雷斯福特 -

威冠

22:00 奇克

VS

时间

奇克

莫德亚历山大

莫德亚历山大 -

威冠

22:00 班戈1876

VS

时间

班戈1876

拉辛城

拉辛城 -

威冠

22:00 马奇奥

VS

时间

马奇奥

特芬琳

特芬琳 -

威冠

22:00 卡马顿

VS

时间

卡马顿

塔福斯威尔

塔福斯威尔 -

意青乙

22:00 沙兰力坦拿青年队

VS

时间

沙兰力坦拿青年队

巴里U19

巴里U19 -

意青乙

22:00 恩特拉青年队

VS

时间

恩特拉青年队

史柏斯亚青年队

史柏斯亚青年队 -

斯伐女联

22:00 拜斯迪卡女足

VS

时间

拜斯迪卡女足

泰拿华斯巴达女足

泰拿华斯巴达女足 -

斯伐女联

22:00 托朴卡尼女足

VS

时间

托朴卡尼女足

SKF斯利纳女足

SKF斯利纳女足 -

波兰超

22:00 萨比利斯

VS

时间

萨比利斯

沃绍什

沃绍什 -

法乙

22:00

周六011

巴黎足球会

VS

时间

巴黎足球会

圣埃蒂安

圣埃蒂安 -

意甲

22:00

周六010

乌迪内斯

VS

时间

乌迪内斯

萨勒尼塔

萨勒尼塔 -

斯亚乙

22:00 布里涅格罗苏普列

VS

时间

布里涅格罗苏普列

塔博塞扎纳

塔博塞扎纳 -

斯亚乙

22:00 加德兰戴卡尼

VS

时间

加德兰戴卡尼

伊利利甲

伊利利甲 -

斯亚乙

22:00 比列

VS

时间

比列

比摩治

比摩治 -

丹麦甲

22:00 桑德捷

VS

时间

桑德捷

文德斯尔

文德斯尔 -

丹麦甲

22:00 B93哥本哈根

VS

时间

B93哥本哈根

科治

科治 -

克亚甲

22:00 比路朴

VS

时间

比路朴

萨火车头

萨火车头 -

捷甲

22:00 奥洛穆茨

VS

时间

奥洛穆茨

波希米亚1905

波希米亚1905 -

捷甲

22:00 卡尔维纳

VS

时间

卡尔维纳

斯洛瓦科

斯洛瓦科 -

捷甲

22:00 博莱

VS

时间

博莱

布德约维茨迪纳摩

布德约维茨迪纳摩 -

捷甲

22:00 亚布洛

VS

时间

亚布洛

赫拉德茨克拉洛韦

赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 -

葡甲

22:00 费伦斯

VS

时间

费伦斯

本菲卡B队

本菲卡B队 -

波兰甲

22:00 布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨

VS

时间

布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨

华沙普洛克

华沙普洛克 -

斯亚甲

22:00 奥林

VS

时间

奥林

采列

采列 -

沙地联

22:00 达马克

VS

时间

达马克

达曼协作

达曼协作 -

沙地联

22:00 卡利杰

VS

时间

卡利杰

利雅得青年人

利雅得青年人 -

约超联

22:00 艾尔利

VS

时间

艾尔利

阿喀巴

阿喀巴 -

约超联

22:00 莫哈耶尔萨尔汉

VS

时间

莫哈耶尔萨尔汉

马恩

马恩 -

哈萨超

22:00 杜堡尔

VS

时间

杜堡尔

图兰突厥斯坦

图兰突厥斯坦 -

格鲁甲

22:00 萨布塔罗提比利锡

VS

时间

萨布塔罗提比利锡

泰拉维

泰拉维 -

比女甲

22:00 根特B队女足

VS

时间

根特B队女足

威尔郡女足B队

威尔郡女足B队 -

比女甲

22:00 FC阿尔肯女足

VS

时间

FC阿尔肯女足

标准列治B队女足

标准列治B队女足 -

意青联

22:00 博洛尼亚青年队

VS

时间

博洛尼亚青年队

维罗纳青年队

维罗纳青年队 -

尼日超

22:00 多玛联

VS

时间

多玛联

拉各斯竞技

拉各斯竞技 -

摩洛乙

22:00 奥林比亚德车拉

VS

时间

奥林比亚德车拉

沙勒

沙勒 -

摩洛乙

22:00 祖尼斯体育

VS

时间

祖尼斯体育

外傣菲斯

外傣菲斯 -

摩洛乙

22:00 海尼拉夫

VS

时间

海尼拉夫

伊蒂法格马拉肯查

伊蒂法格马拉肯查 -

摩洛乙

22:00 斯塔德摩洛哥

VS

时间

斯塔德摩洛哥

查巴本吉尔

查巴本吉尔 -

摩洛乙

22:00 拉辛卡萨布兰卡

VS

时间

拉辛卡萨布兰卡

热加贝尼酶拉

热加贝尼酶拉 -

摩洛乙

22:00 马拉肯查

VS

时间

马拉肯查

柯里加

柯里加 -

摩洛乙

22:00 梅克内斯

VS

时间

梅克内斯

DHJ哈斯沙尼亚

DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 -

摩洛乙

22:00 拉彼德瓦迪泽姆

VS

时间

拉彼德瓦迪泽姆

乌季达

乌季达 -

伊拉联

22:00 扎克赫

VS

时间

扎克赫

祖拉

祖拉 -

印度超

22:00 邦加罗尔

VS

时间

邦加罗尔

克瑞拉巴拉斯特斯

克瑞拉巴拉斯特斯 -

德地区

22:00 恩斯巴特勒

VS

时间

恩斯巴特勒

梅彭

梅彭 -

瑞士乙

22:00 库尔泰泰勒

VS

时间

库尔泰泰勒

FC黑星

FC黑星 -

瑞士乙

22:00 USV伊斯琛

VS

时间

USV伊斯琛

泰华尼

泰华尼 -

瑞士乙

22:00 卢加诺U21

VS

时间

卢加诺U21

圣加伦U21

圣加伦U21 -

瑞士乙

22:00 布雷特雷

VS

时间

布雷特雷

苏黎世B队

苏黎世B队 -

瑞士乙

22:00 乌兹维尔

VS

时间

乌兹维尔

克罗兹林根

克罗兹林根 -

瑞士乙

22:00 巴素利B队

VS

时间

巴素利B队

伯尔尼年轻人U21

伯尔尼年轻人U21 -

奥丙

22:00 列特B队

VS

时间

列特B队

格来斯多夫

格来斯多夫 -

安哥甲

22:00 乌尼奥马尔热

VS

时间

乌尼奥马尔热

圣塔丽塔

圣塔丽塔 -

安哥甲

22:00 里波洛

VS

时间

里波洛

修罗体育会

修罗体育会 -

安哥甲

22:00 南隆达

VS

时间

南隆达

韦列特

韦列特 -

圣马甲

22:00 特费奥里

VS

时间

特费奥里

圣马力诺学院U22

圣马力诺学院U22 -

圣马甲

22:00 当马兰奴

VS

时间

当马兰奴

蔡伦戈

蔡伦戈 -

圣马甲

22:00 蒙泰吉

VS

时间

蒙泰吉

彭拿洛沙

彭拿洛沙 -

圣马甲

22:00 费坦奴

VS

时间

费坦奴

维图斯

维图斯 -

冰联杯

22:00 弗拉姆

VS

时间

弗拉姆

韦斯特曼纳埃亚尔

韦斯特曼纳埃亚尔 -

冰女联杯

22:00 维京古尔女足

VS

时间

维京古尔女足

韦斯特曼纳埃亚尔女足

韦斯特曼纳埃亚尔女足 -

冰女联杯

22:00 费基尔女足

VS

时间

费基尔女足

贝雷达比历克女足

贝雷达比历克女足 -

丹麦U17

22:15 宁比U17

VS

时间

宁比U17

兰达斯U17

兰达斯U17 -

丹麦U17

22:15 阿尔堡U17

VS

时间

阿尔堡U17

桑德捷斯基U17

桑德捷斯基U17 -

乌兹超

22:15 索格迪纳吉扎克

VS

时间

索格迪纳吉扎克

费尔干纳夫兹

费尔干纳夫兹 -

瑞典杯

22:15 赫根

VS

时间

赫根

布鲁马波

布鲁马波 -

瑞典杯

22:15 厄斯特松

VS

时间

厄斯特松

兰斯科罗纳

兰斯科罗纳 -

西丁

22:30 阿利沃斯

VS

时间

阿利沃斯

奥波恩纳

奥波恩纳 -

丹麦U17

22:30 北西兰U17

VS

时间

北西兰U17

阿晓斯U17

阿晓斯U17 -

荷丙

22:30 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队

VS

时间

鹿特丹斯巴达青年队

阿梅尔城青年队

阿梅尔城青年队 -

德女乙

22:30 卡尔斯耶拿女足

VS

时间

卡尔斯耶拿女足

图尔宾女足

图尔宾女足 -

威冠

22:30 高特利联

VS

时间

高特利联

卡尔路伊利

卡尔路伊利 -

威冠

22:30 圭斯菲德

VS

时间

圭斯菲德

兰迪德诺

兰迪德诺 -

威冠

22:30 空中巴士

VS

时间

空中巴士

登比城

登比城 -

威冠

22:30 卡姆比利安

VS

时间

卡姆比利安

阿曼福德

阿曼福德 -

德甲

22:30

周六012

柏林联合

VS

时间

柏林联合

多特蒙德

多特蒙德 -

德甲

22:30

周六014

海登海姆

VS

时间

海登海姆

法兰克福

法兰克福 -

德甲

22:30

周六013

波鸿

VS

时间

波鸿

莱红牛

莱红牛 -

德甲

22:30

周六015

美因茨

VS

时间

美因茨

门兴

门兴 -

德甲

22:30 达姆施塔

VS

时间

达姆施塔

奥格斯堡

奥格斯堡 -

威超

22:30 佩尼邦

VS

时间

佩尼邦

帕地普利德

帕地普利德 -

威超

22:30 艾伯里斯特夫

VS

时间

艾伯里斯特夫

巴里镇联

巴里镇联 -

比女甲

22:30 艾尔斯特女足

VS

时间

艾尔斯特女足

摩尔达沃女足

摩尔达沃女足 -

阿塞超

22:30 沙巴巴库

VS

时间

沙巴巴库

纳希切万

纳希切万 -

奥丙

22:30 古尔腾

VS

时间

古尔腾

ASK克拉格

ASK克拉格 -

安哥甲

22:30 英特克拉比

VS

时间

英特克拉比

卡布斯科普

卡布斯科普 -

美青杯

22:30 苏利南U20

VS

时间

苏利南U20

特克斯及凯科斯群岛U20

特克斯及凯科斯群岛U20 -

阿曼联

22:45 席贝

VS

时间

席贝

拿达

拿达 -

西丁

23:00 托雷拉诺竞技

VS

时间

托雷拉诺竞技

奥丁恩

奥丁恩 -

西丁

23:00 贝提科扎赫

VS

时间

贝提科扎赫

瓦尔特

瓦尔特 -

西丁

23:00 埃拉维斯C队

VS

时间

埃拉维斯C队

CD维多利亚(SPA)

CD维多利亚(SPA) -

西丁

23:00 帕塔科纳

VS

时间

帕塔科纳

伊本色

伊本色 -

西丁

23:00 邦弗拉甸拿B队

VS

时间

邦弗拉甸拿B队

科莱希奥斯

科莱希奥斯 -

西丁

23:00 伊波罗

VS

时间

伊波罗

艾甲

艾甲 -

苏低联

23:00 连利弗哥玫瑰

VS

时间

连利弗哥玫瑰

阿尔比恩

阿尔比恩 -

苏低联

23:00 考登比亚

VS

时间

考登比亚

圣灵大学

圣灵大学 -

苏低联

23:00 加拉费瑞登

VS

时间

加拉费瑞登

波利斯

波利斯 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 福尔图那

VS

时间

福尔图那

加鲁阿棉花

加鲁阿棉花 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 考顿体育

VS

时间

考顿体育

APEJES学院

APEJES学院 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 年青体育队

VS

时间

年青体育队

福德巴汉姆

福德巴汉姆 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 施塔德勒纳尔

VS

时间

施塔德勒纳尔

USM卢姆

USM卢姆 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 FC加塞列

VS

时间

FC加塞列

PWD巴门达

PWD巴门达 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 阿祖尔

VS

时间

阿祖尔

阿维翁

阿维翁 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 科隆杜

VS

时间

科隆杜

艾格勒

艾格勒 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 杜阿拉

VS

时间

杜阿拉

杜阿拉迪纳摩

杜阿拉迪纳摩 -

喀麦隆甲

23:00 杜阿拉之星

VS

时间

杜阿拉之星

班布托斯

班布托斯 -

葡青A2

23:00 布拉加U19

VS

时间

布拉加U19

甘马雷斯U19

甘马雷斯U19 -

葡青A2

23:00 本菲卡U19

VS

时间

本菲卡U19

法伦斯U19

法伦斯U19 -

葡青A2

23:00 里斯本竞技U19

VS

时间

里斯本竞技U19

维塞岛U19

维塞岛U19 -

葡青A2

23:00 法马利卡欧U19

VS

时间

法马利卡欧U19

波尔图U19

波尔图U19 -

冰联杯B

23:00 热特尔胡金

VS

时间

热特尔胡金

马格尼

马格尼 -

英南超中

23:00 巴韦尔

VS

时间

巴韦尔

哈索威

哈索威 -

英南超中

23:00 萨德贝利

VS

时间

萨德贝利

希治

希治 -

英南超中

23:00 斯托桥

VS

时间

斯托桥

雷明顿

雷明顿 -

英南超中

23:00 瑞迪契

VS

时间

瑞迪契

迈克拉奥维体育

迈克拉奥维体育 -

英南超中

23:00 基特宁

VS

时间

基特宁

李斯顿

李斯顿 -

英南超中

23:00 奥夫彻奇

VS

时间

奥夫彻奇

泰福特

泰福特 -

英南超中

23:00 斯特拉特福镇

VS

时间

斯特拉特福镇

伯克姆斯特德

伯克姆斯特德 -

英南超中

23:00 罗伊斯顿镇

VS

时间

罗伊斯顿镇

史蒂爱文斯城

史蒂爱文斯城 -

英南超中

23:00 讷翰马科

VS

时间

讷翰马科

斯坦福队

斯坦福队 -

英南超中

23:00 科维历

VS

时间

科维历

长伊顿

长伊顿 -

葡女锦

23:00 瓦拉达雷斯女足

VS

时间

瓦拉达雷斯女足

CA奥雷斯女足

CA奥雷斯女足 -

葡女锦

23:00 维拉维登斯女足

VS

时间

维拉维登斯女足

SF 达梅恩斯女足

SF 达梅恩斯女足 -

葡女锦

23:00 法马利卡奥女足

VS

时间

法马利卡奥女足

杜连斯女足

杜连斯女足 -

葡乙

23:00 卡尔达什

VS

时间

卡尔达什

普洛皮涅罗

普洛皮涅罗 -

葡乙

23:00 鲁席塔尼亚

VS

时间

鲁席塔尼亚

费尔格拉斯

费尔格拉斯 -

葡乙

23:00 迪泽姆罗

VS

时间

迪泽姆罗

里斯本竞技B队

里斯本竞技B队 -

葡乙

23:00 阿莫拉

VS

时间

阿莫拉

奥利维拉

奥利维拉 -

西协甲

23:00 艾基史拉斯

VS

时间

艾基史拉斯

格拉那达B队

格拉那达B队 -

西协甲

23:00 阿仁特若

VS

时间

阿仁特若

塔拉戈纳

塔拉戈纳 -

西协甲

23:00 富恩拉夫

VS

时间

富恩拉夫

蓬费拉迪

蓬费拉迪 -

芬伊杯

23:00 卡亚尼卡帕

VS

时间

卡亚尼卡帕

莎埃帕

莎埃帕 -

墨西U23

23:00 托卢卡U23

VS

时间

托卢卡U23

泰格雷斯U23

泰格雷斯U23 -

墨西U23

23:00 阿特拿斯U23

VS

时间

阿特拿斯U23

阿美利加會U23

阿美利加會U23 -

墨西U23

23:00 蓝十字U23

VS

时间

蓝十字U23

瓜达拉哈拉U23

瓜达拉哈拉U23 -

比甲

23:00 色格拉

VS

时间

色格拉

梅赫伦

梅赫伦 -

苏超

23:00 圣米伦

VS

时间

圣米伦

阿伯丁

阿伯丁 -

苏超

23:00 流浪者

VS

时间

流浪者

马瑟韦尔

马瑟韦尔 -

苏超

23:00 邓迪FC

VS

时间

邓迪FC

基马诺克

基马诺克 -

苏超

23:00 圣约翰

VS

时间

圣约翰

利云斯顿

利云斯顿 -

苏超

23:00 希伯尼安

VS

时间

希伯尼安

罗斯郡

罗斯郡 -

英乙

23:00 纽波特郡

VS

时间

纽波特郡

曼斯菲德

曼斯菲德 -

英乙

23:00 克鲁

VS

时间

克鲁

莫克姆

莫克姆 -

英乙

23:00 科切斯特

VS

时间

科切斯特

斯托克港

斯托克港 -

英乙

23:00 雷克斯

VS

时间

雷克斯

阿克宁顿

阿克宁顿 -

英乙

23:00 特兰米尔

VS

时间

特兰米尔

萨顿联

萨顿联 -

英乙

23:00 索尔福德

VS

时间

索尔福德

吉灵汉姆

吉灵汉姆 -

英乙

23:00 格里姆

VS

时间

格里姆

绿色森林

绿色森林 -

英乙

23:00 克劳利

VS

时间

克劳利

巴罗

巴罗 -

英乙

23:00 布拉德福

VS

时间

布拉德福

诺茨郡

诺茨郡 -

英乙

23:00 沃尔索尔

VS

时间

沃尔索尔

唐卡斯特

唐卡斯特 -

英乙

23:00 斯文登

VS

时间

斯文登

哈罗盖特

哈罗盖特 -

英超

23:00

周六019

埃弗顿

VS

时间

埃弗顿

西汉姆联

西汉姆联 -

英超

23:00

周六016

热刺

VS

时间

热刺

水晶宫

水晶宫 -

英超

23:00

周六020

诺丁汉

VS

时间

诺丁汉

利物浦

利物浦 -

英超

23:00

周六018

富勒姆

VS

时间

富勒姆

布赖顿

布赖顿 -

英超

23:00

周六017

纽卡斯尔

VS

时间

纽卡斯尔

狼队

狼队 -

英超

23:00

周六021

布伦特

VS

时间

布伦特

切尔西

切尔西 -

英冠

23:00 斯旺西

VS

时间

斯旺西

布莱克本

布莱克本 -

英冠

23:00 罗瑟汉姆

VS

时间

罗瑟汉姆

谢周三

谢周三 -

英冠

23:00 普利茅斯

VS

时间

普利茅斯

伊普斯

伊普斯 -

英冠

23:00 米尔沃尔

VS

时间

米尔沃尔

沃特福德

沃特福德 -

英冠

23:00 伯明翰

VS

时间

伯明翰

南安普敦

南安普敦 -

英冠

23:00 斯托克城

VS

时间

斯托克城

米堡

米堡 -

英冠

23:00 普雷斯顿

VS

时间

普雷斯顿

赫尔城

赫尔城 -

英冠

23:00 诺维奇

VS

时间

诺维奇

桑德兰

桑德兰 -

英冠

23:00 莱斯特城

VS

时间

莱斯特城

女王巡游

女王巡游 -

英甲

23:00 切尔滕

VS

时间

切尔滕

伯顿

伯顿 -

英甲

23:00 博尔顿

VS

时间

博尔顿

剑桥联

剑桥联 -

英甲

23:00 威科姆

VS

时间

威科姆

巴恩斯利

巴恩斯利 -

英甲

23:00 朴次茅斯

VS

时间

朴次茅斯

牛津联

牛津联 -

英甲

23:00 北安普敦

VS

时间

北安普敦

查尔顿

查尔顿 -

英甲

23:00 莱顿东方

VS

时间

莱顿东方

布流浪

布流浪 -

英甲

23:00 德比郡

VS

时间

德比郡

维尔港

维尔港 -

英甲

23:00 卡利斯尔

VS

时间

卡利斯尔

雷丁

雷丁 -

英甲

23:00 什鲁斯

VS

时间

什鲁斯

布莱克浦

布莱克浦 -

英甲

23:00 彼得堡联

VS

时间

彼得堡联

埃克塞特

埃克塞特 -

英甲

23:00 林肯城

VS

时间

林肯城

斯蒂文

斯蒂文 -

英甲

23:00 福利特

VS

时间

福利特

维冈

维冈 -

罗甲

23:00 赫曼施塔特

VS

时间

赫曼施塔特

加拉茨钢铁

加拉茨钢铁 -

塞尔超

23:00 托波拉

VS

时间

托波拉

贝红星

贝红星 -

比乙

23:00 利尔斯

VS

时间

利尔斯

法兰波垒斯

法兰波垒斯 -

英议联

23:00 哈特利浦

VS

时间

哈特利浦

巴尼特

巴尼特 -

英议联

23:00 伊斯特雷格

VS

时间

伊斯特雷格

索利哈尔

索利哈尔 -

英议联

23:00 达根汉姆

VS

时间

达根汉姆

奥特林查姆

奥特林查姆 -

英议联

23:00 博雷汉姆

VS

时间

博雷汉姆

格茨海德

格茨海德 -

英议联

23:00 沃金

VS

时间

沃金

京达米士特

京达米士特 -

英议联

23:00 奥德汉姆

VS

时间

奥德汉姆

南安联

南安联 -

英议联

23:00 埃比斯港

VS

时间

埃比斯港

罗奇代尔

罗奇代尔 -

英议联

23:00 布罗姆利

VS

时间

布罗姆利

夏利法斯

夏利法斯 -

英议联

23:00 法尔德

VS

时间

法尔德

麦德黑联

麦德黑联 -

英议联

23:00 约克城

VS

时间

约克城

石威德

石威德 -

英议联

23:00 牛津城

VS

时间

牛津城

奥尔德肖特

奥尔德肖特 -

苏冠

23:00 帕尔蒂克

VS

时间

帕尔蒂克

邓迪联队

邓迪联队 -

苏冠

23:00 邓弗姆林

VS

时间

邓弗姆林

艾尔联

艾尔联 -

苏冠

23:00 摩顿

VS

时间

摩顿

因弗内斯

因弗内斯 -

苏冠

23:00 艾尔德里联

VS

时间

艾尔德里联

女王公园

女王公园 -

苏甲

23:00 凯尔蒂赫斯

VS

时间

凯尔蒂赫斯

哈密尔顿

哈密尔顿 -

苏甲

23:00 法基克

VS

时间

法基克

安嫩

安嫩 -

苏甲

23:00 蒙特罗斯

VS

时间

蒙特罗斯

艾洛亚

艾洛亚 -

苏甲

23:00 爱丁堡

VS

时间

爱丁堡

科夫流浪者

科夫流浪者 -

苏甲

23:00 南部女王

VS

时间

南部女王

艾比安斯特宁

艾比安斯特宁 -

苏乙

23:00 斯巴顿斯

VS

时间

斯巴顿斯

东法夫郡

东法夫郡 -

苏乙

23:00 克莱德

VS

时间

克莱德

埃尔金城

埃尔金城 -

苏乙

23:00 斯特兰拉

VS

时间

斯特兰拉

科化体育会

科化体育会 -

苏乙

23:00 邓巴顿

VS

时间

邓巴顿

彼得黑德

彼得黑德 -

苏乙

23:00 保尼玫瑰

VS

时间

保尼玫瑰

斯坦豪斯

斯坦豪斯 -

俄甲

23:00 列宁格勒达

VS

时间

列宁格勒达

卡马斯

卡马斯 -

英议北

23:00 达灵顿

VS

时间

达灵顿

班布里

班布里 -

英议北

23:00 乔利

VS

时间

乔利

卢莎奥林

卢莎奥林 -

英议北

23:00 巴克利城

VS

时间

巴克利城

法士利

法士利 -

英议北

23:00 艾尔佛莱顿

VS

时间

艾尔佛莱顿

高士打

高士打 -

英议北

23:00 沃灵顿

VS

时间

沃灵顿

比夏史托福

比夏史托福 -