|
墨女超 |
09:20
|
89' |
华雷斯女足 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
帕丘卡女足
4
|
3 - 8 |
|
哥伦乙 |
09:30
|
85' |
3
巴瑞库拉 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
卡达根拿
1
2
|
6 - 3 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00
|
|
般奴U19 |
VS
|
帕尔杜比斯U19
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
19:00
|
|
诺泰奇 |
VS
|
波兹南波兰II
|
- |
|
乌克乙 |
19:00
|
|
鲁赫利沃夫II队 |
VS
|
1908弗兰科夫斯克
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
20:00
|
|
波勒辛卡 |
VS
|
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
|
- |
|
肯尼聯 |
20:00
|
|
MCF FC |
VS
|
穆伦贝联
|
- |
|
肯尼聯 |
20:00
|
|
罗安达别墅 |
VS
|
基贝拉黑星
|
- |
|
肯尼聯 |
20:00
|
|
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS
|
米格里青年队
|
- |
|
比女甲 |
20:00
|
|
根特B队女足 |
VS
|
安德莱赫特B队女足
|
- |
|
乌克乙 |
21:00
|
|
托尔斯蒂安 |
VS
|
高华尤夫卡B队
|
- |
|
捷丁 |
22:00
|
|
斯卡塞 |
VS
|
顺佩尔克
|
- |
|
北爱超 |
22:00
|
|
林菲尔德 |
VS
|
克鲁萨德
|
- |
|
北爱超 |
22:00
|
|
克利夫顿 |
VS
|
科尔雷恩
|
- |
|
白俄超 |
22:00
|
|
斯莫根 |
VS
|
明斯克迪纳摩
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
|
USV伊斯琛 |
VS
|
乌兹维尔
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00
|
|
雅罗斯瓦夫 |
VS
|
史塔麦列克B队
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00
|
|
达布热格 |
VS
|
萨比利斯B队
|
- |
|
南非女联 |
23:00
|
|
西开普大学女足 |
VS
|
铜带女足
|
- |
|
南非女联 |
23:00
|
|
TUT FC 女足 |
VS
|
黑尔堡女子大学
|
- |
|
捷丙 |
23:00
|
|
波夫塔瓦FA |
VS
|
普雷迪斯
|
- |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00
|
|
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
VS
|
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
|
- |
|
克亚丙 |
23:15
|
|
庫里洛維斯 |
VS
|
格拉菲卡
|
- |
|
西女乙 |
00:00
|
|
卡斯特利翁女足 |
VS
|
伊波罗女足
|
- |
|
黑山乙 |
00:00
|
|
吉斯科普 |
VS
|
伊巴罗扎伊
|
- |
|
法戊 |
01:00
|
|
查头 |
VS
|
巴斯蒂亚B队
|
- |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00
|
|
尤文都德青年队 |
VS
|
阿帕福RSU20
|
- |
|
哥伦乙 |
02:00
|
|
哥杜雷亚 |
VS
|
奎迪奥
|
- |
|
哥伦乙 |
02:00
|
|
索阿查 |
VS
|
卡达根拿
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00
|
|
伦蒂斯 |
VS
|
塔古雷姆泊
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00
|
|
阿特纳斯 |
VS
|
CSyD 库珀
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00
|
|
南德阿美利加 |
VS
|
切里托
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00
|
|
科尔隆 |
VS
|
尤文提度
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00
|
|
蒙特维迪奥 |
VS
|
佩莱扎
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00
|
|
阿尔比恩 |
VS
|
极速酷客
|
- |
|
智利丁 |
04:00
|
|
卡夫雷罗 |
VS
|
基隆体育
|
- |
|
日地区赛 |
05:30
|
|
卡诺亚足球俱乐部 |
VS
|
伊达塚FC
|
- |
|
智利丁 |
06:00
|
|
哥查瓜 |
VS
|
伊比利亚
|
- |
|
危地乙 |
09:00
|
|
AFF危地马拉 |
VS
|
瓜兰FC
|
- |
|
巴马甲 |
09:15
|
|
CD阿拉比 |
VS
|
乌梅西特
|
- |
|
洪都A联 |
09:30
|
|
独立CA |
VS
|
CD海盗
|
- |
|
萨尔超 |
09:30
|
|
CD法斯 |
VS
|
卡卡瓦蒂克
|
- |
|
日地区赛 |
10:00
|
已结束 |
东京国际大学 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
东京联队
2
|
3 - 8 |
|
日地区赛 |
10:00
|
已结束 |
3
奥纳加钴矿石 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
J-利斯FC
1
|
4 - 2 |
|
日地区赛 |
10:00
|
已结束 |
1
阿加塔信孝 |
5 - 2 (2 - 2)
|
KMG控股
1
|
3 - 5 |
|
美洲联 |
10:00
|
已结束 |
2
洪都拉斯 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
特多
3
|
4 - 3 |
|
加拿职 |
10:00
|
已结束 |
3
温哥华FC |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
约克9 FC
2
|
7 - 5 |
|
墨西T联 |
10:00
|
已结束 |
2
颂娜B队 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
UA紮卡特卡斯
2
|
8 - 1 |
|
美女职 |
10:00
|
已结束 |
1
天使城女足 |
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
OL统治女足
1
|
8 - 5 |
|
澳塔女超 |
10:15
|
已结束 |
金布洛治獅队女足 |
7 - 2 (5 - 1)
|
朗塞斯顿联女足
|
8 - 3 |
|
澳塔女超 |
10:15
|
已结束 |
1
格勒诺奇骑士女足 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
德文波特前锋女足
1
|
1 - 2 |
|
澳亚超 |
11:00
|
已结束 |
1
老苏格兰SC |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
科林伍德
1
|
7 - 4 |
|
澳亚超 |
11:00
|
已结束 |
4
史宾威白鹰 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
埃尔特姆
3
|
3 - 8 |
|
美乙 |
11:00
|
已结束 |
2
凤凰重生 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
塔尔萨钻机工
1
|
5 - 4 |
|
危地甲 |
11:00
|
已结束 |
3
马昆森 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
科万英佩尔
2
|
13 - 1 |
|
墨西乙 |
11:00
|
已结束 |
2
拉巴斯竞技 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
坦皮科
3
|
9 - 7 |
|
澳首U23 |
11:10
|
已结束 |
2
古玛老虎U23 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
康纳骑士U23
4
|
7 - 2 |
|
澳昆女超 |
11:50
|
已结束 |
1
黄金海岸骑士女足 |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
北湖联女足
|
3 - 5 |
|
日地区赛 |
12:00
|
已结束 |
1
守山侍 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
和歌山艾特里武
|
3 - 5 |
|
澳威女超 |
12:00
|
已结束 |
3
马卡瑟尔女足 |
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
A.P.I.A莱洽德女足
1
|
8 - 7 |
|
新西兰女杯 |
12:00
|
已结束 |
西泉女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
奥克兰联女足
1
|
4 - 3 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:00
|
已结束 |
4
南霍巴特 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
朗赛斯顿城
2
|
6 - 1 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:15
|
已结束 |
2
霍巴特斑马 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
河畔奥林匹克
4
|
2 - 10 |
|
澳南后备 |
12:30
|
已结束 |
1
西托列斯比卡拉后备队 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
坎伯蘭聯后备队
1
|
4 - 8 |
|
澳南后备 |
12:30
|
已结束 |
克罗伊登国王后备队 |
1 - 5 (0 - 2)
|
阿德莱德联后备队
|
0 - 0 |
|
日地区赛 |
12:30
|
已结束 |
2
卡诺亚足球俱乐部 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
伊达塚FC
2
|
1 - 4 |
|
日地区赛 |
12:30
|
已结束 |
1
布鲁鹿岛 |
6 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
新日本制铁
2
|
4 - 3 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30
|
已结束 |
3
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
德文波特城
1
|
2 - 12 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30
|
已结束 |
金布洛治獅队 |
6 - 1 (4 - 1)
|
兰瑟斯顿联
1
|
12 - 4 |
|
球会友谊 |
12:30
|
已结束 |
2
NIFS光乐苑 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
板付
2
|
1 - 4 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:50
|
已结束 |
亚登斯顿 |
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
多伦多阿瓦巴雄
1
|
11 - 3 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00
|
已结束 |
巨济市民 |
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
全北现代B队
|
1 - 4 |
|
澳维女超 |
13:30
|
已结束 |
3
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
2 - 3 (2 - 1)
|
海德伯格女足
2
|
5 - 8 |
|
中女甲 |
13:50
|
已结束 |
上海申花女足 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
北京师范大学女足
|
- |
|
中女甲 |
13:50
|
已结束 |
大连人女足 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
四川女足
|
- |
|
日地区赛 |
14:00
|
已结束 |
1
FC刈谷 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
体育协会IZU
2
|
5 - 3 |
|
韩挑赛 |
14:00
|
已结束 |
木浦市 |
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
华城FC
1
|
5 - 4 |
|
日足联 |
14:00
|
已结束 |
1
仙台索尼 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
冲绳SV
2
|
4 - 6 |
|
澳昆女超 |
14:30
|
已结束 |
1
布里斯班城女足 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
昆士兰狮女足
1
|
3 - 3 |
|
澳塔女超 |
14:30
|
已结束 |
塔洛纳女足 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
河畔奥林匹克女足
|
6 - 7 |
|
澳首超 |
14:30
|
已结束 |
3
甘加林联 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
堪培拉FC
3
|
4 - 7 |
|
澳北女超 |
14:40
|
已结束 |
2
梅特兰女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
查尔斯顿女足
2
|
11 - 9 |
|
澳西甲 |
14:50
|
已结束 |
昆尼斯 |
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
卡拉曼达城
|
0 - 0 |
|
日地区赛 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
1
川崎俱乐部 |
2 - 3 (2 - 2)
|
凯和银行
1
|
3 - 4 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
坎宁城 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
斯瓦IC
2
|
6 - 7 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
乔达路普市 |
6 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
佛斯特费德联
1
|
4 - 3 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
1
巴尔加SC |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
科廷大学
1
|
5 - 1 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
SC沙姆洛克流浪 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
艾斯菲德
|
0 - 0 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
瓦纳罗市 |
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
|
东珀斯
|
0 - 0 |
|
新西兰杯 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
3
惠灵顿奥运会 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
奥克兰城
1
|
6 - 7 |
|
澳南乙 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
科夫 |
3 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
莫德柏里远望
5
|
6 - 6 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
3
世宗瓦内塞 |
1 - 7 (1 - 4)
|
忠州市民
|
5 - 7 |
|
日职女甲 |
15:00
|
已结束 |
伊贺FC女足 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
NGU名古屋女足
|
7 - 4 |
|
中冠 |
15:20
|
已结束 |
山西龙城人 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
广东铭途
|
- |
|
以U19 |
15:30
|
已结束 |
1
5
克拉玛甘马卡比U19 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
时间
克拉玛甘马卡比U19
比达耶路撒冷欧伦U19
|
比达耶路撒冷欧伦U19
5
|
2 - 9 |
|
日足联 |
15:30
|
已结束 |
3
大分公式 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
新宿创造
3
|
12 - 4 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:45
|
已结束 |
4
荷兰公园老鹰 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
格兰
3
|
5 - 4 |
|
以U19 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
3
约瑟夫足球俱乐部U19 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
伊罗尼太巴列U19
1
|
10 - 3 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
德扬FC |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
斯里维加亚
2
3
|
1 - 2 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
努桑塔拉联 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
伯斯古古杜斯
3
|
6 - 4 |
|
罗女超 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
阿尔巴鲁利亚女足 |
0 - 11 (0 - 7)
|
奥林匹亚古积女足
|
- |
|
中冠 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
青海昆仑 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
陕西西北青年人
|
- |
|
韩K4联 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
大田市民B队 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
首尔芦原联
2
|
5 - 4 |
|
澳西女杯 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
珀斯SC女足 |
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
珀斯红星女足
1
|
6 - 6 |
|
罗丁 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
穆尼斯帕 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
西南德里卡拉尼
3
|
9 - 4 |
|
罗丁 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
ACS大都会 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
RFG梅利内斯蒂
1
|
5 - 8 |
|
罗丁 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
博尔德斯撒卡尼 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
CSL瓦尔比劳
|
8 - 1 |
|
罗丁 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
2
德塔 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
洛丽莫斯尼塔
4
|
5 - 1 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
5
洛克达尔 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
马可尼
4
|
4 - 2 |
|
中女超 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
武汉车都江大女足
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
中乙 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
2
泰安天贶 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
宜春威虎
2
|
4 - 6 |
|
中乙 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
2
延安荣海 |
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
|
广西蓝航
1
|
3 - 10 |
|
匈U19 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
吉奥利U19 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
基斯华达U19
1
|
5 - 5 |
|
匈U19 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
2
费伦斯华路士U19 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
汉维特U19
2
|
8 - 4 |
|
匈U19 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
4
华萨斯U19 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
MTK布达佩斯U19
1
|
5 - 2 |
|
球会友谊 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
维快速 |
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
米奥文尼
|
- |
|
女日联杯 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
伊纳卡女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
伊分埼玉女足
|
3 - 5 |
|
泰联杯 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
2
弗拉姆曼谷FC |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
洛布布里市FC
5
|
8 - 4 |
|
泰联杯 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
1
博乐大学 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
巴吞他尼联
2
4
|
3 - 4 |
|
泰联杯 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
4
美索镇联 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
程逸府
5
|
5 - 3 |
|
国际友谊 |
16:00
|
已结束 |
越南U21 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
乌兹别克U21
|
0 - 0 |
|
中女甲 |
16:10
|
已结束 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
广西平果呗侬女足
|
- |
|
澳维超 |
16:10
|
已结束 |
2
南墨尔本 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
欧克莱卡诺
2
|
4 - 7 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
1
3
索科洛夫 |
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
米特
1
2
|
4 - 4 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
3
TJ普雷迪斯 |
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
艾利特马布拉格
1
|
4 - 4 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
1
FC弗兰 |
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
布里德尔
4
|
4 - 4 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
1
贝内绍夫 |
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
FK霍尼红冰
|
3 - 5 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
1
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
赫拉德克尼苏
1
|
8 - 6 |
|
捷戊 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
FC捷欣 |
5 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
普拉拉斯科维奇
2
|
5 - 4 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
2
亚布洛内茨B队 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
科林
3
|
13 - 5 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
3
帕尔杜比斯B隊 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
赫鲁梅
1
|
3 - 6 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
2
洛科维塔维恩 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
皮耳森B队
1
2
|
6 - 7 |
|
捷U19 |
16:15
|
已结束 |
2
杜库拉U19 |
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
皮耳森U19
5
|
7 - 5 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:20
|
已结束 |
艾迪亚科法梅尔 |
5 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
BRT梳邦
2
|
0 - 0 |
|
缅甸女联 |
16:20
|
已结束 |
1
掸联女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
仰光联女足
3
|
3 - 4 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
3
帕庄内格洛 |
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
格勒斯克联
1
|
2 - 5 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
3
北乾巴鲁 |
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
匹尼
2
|
0 - 0 |
|
捷丁 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
1
2
普雷佩雷 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
克斯莫诺西
2
|
4 - 6 |
|
捷丁 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
3
卡拉路夫 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
普里布拉姆B队
4
|
8 - 2 |
|
捷丁 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
3
海美瑞 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
布蘭戴斯
1
3
|
8 - 2 |
|
中冠 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
黔西南续风堂 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
新疆雪地
|
- |
|
澳达超 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
达尔文之心 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
达尔文港足球俱乐部
|
4 - 2 |
|
捷戊 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
1
科胡托维奇 |
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
波赫莱奇
|
7 - 6 |
|
澳北后备 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
明迪Aces后备队 |
2 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
帕默斯顿流浪后备队
|
0 - 0 |
|
俄甲 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
1
2
乌拉尔 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
伏加格勒
2
|
8 - 2 |
|
韩挑赛 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
2
庆州水利 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
春川市民
1
|
6 - 0 |
|
中乙 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
1
武汉楚风合力 |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
泉州亚新
|
3 - 3 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
辛宁B队 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
特里内茨
2
|
2 - 5 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
昆士兰大学 |
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
佛吉尼亚联
|
7 - 3 |
|
球会友谊 |
16:30
|
已结束 |
伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
罗哈切夫
|
- |
|
以U19 |
16:45
|
已结束 |
马卡比卡比利U19 |
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
雷霍沃特夏普尔U19
1
|
6 - 5 |
|
马来乙 |
16:45
|
已结束 |
哈里尼俱乐部 |
0 - 7 (0 - 3)
|
YPM
|
4 - 2 |
|
意女杯 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
意自由女足 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
特拉纳女足
|
- |
|
日地区赛 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
3
当卡利亚 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
中京大学
1
|
3 - 1 |
|
日地区赛 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
东京23 |
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
桐荫横浜大学
1
|
7 - 2 |
|
波兰丁 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
拉杜尼亚河 |
2 - 4 (1 - 1)
|
维尔兹卡帕尔林
1
|
5 - 9 |
|
波兰丁 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
2
MKS斑马鱼 |
4 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
日本鬼魂
2
|
2 - 3 |
|
波兰丁 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
阿利特奥扎罗 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
卡米耶纳
1
|
0 - 1 |
|
捷丁 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
2
利森B队 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
索科尔塔索维斯
1
|
8 - 2 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
斯洛云女足
|
- |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
特伦辛女足 |
0 - 4 (0 - 3)
|
SKF斯利纳女足
|
4 - 4 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
塔特兰女足 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科马咯女足
|
- |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
拜斯迪卡女足 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
鲁森比洛克女足
|
5 - 5 |
|
中女超 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
广东女足 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
长春大众卓越女足
|
0 - 0 |
|
中乙 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
3
广西恒辰 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
陕西联合
2
|
2 - 3 |
|
中乙 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
4
广东广州豹 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
大连鲲城
3
|
0 - 5 |
|
日足联 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
2
本田FC |
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
布瑞欧碧卡浦安
1
|
3 - 3 |
|
日足联 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
枥木市FC |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
润梅尔青森
1
|
5 - 5 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
史洛特U19 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
利巴域U19
2
|
12 - 7 |
|
乌克甲 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
2
SC波尔塔瓦 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
FC维多利亚
3
|
4 - 2 |
|
匈U19 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
由加佩斯特U19 |
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
迪欧斯捷尔U19
|
- |
|
澳昆超 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
2
昆士兰狮队 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
摩顿湾联
3
|
3 - 7 |
|
日丙 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
松本山雅 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
大宫松鼠
2
|
6 - 3 |
|
日丙 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
琉球FC |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
岩手盛冈仙鹤
1
|
3 - 1 |
|
日丙 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
北九州 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
今治
4
|
9 - 4 |
|
日丙 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
2
横滨体育 |
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
金泽塞维
1
|
4 - 6 |
|
日丙 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
2
相模原SC |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
特格瓦嘉洛宫崎
1
|
13 - 0 |
|
德U17 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
沙尔克04U17 |
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
奥伯豪森U117
|
- |
|
德U17 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
马格德堡U17 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
哈雷斯彻U17
|
- |
|
德U17 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
因戈尔施塔特U17 |
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
奥格斯堡U17
|
- |
|
德U17 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
奧厄U17 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
卓尼特斯(U17)
|
- |
|
德U17 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
汉堡U17 |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
圣保利U17
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
斯特里达 |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
吉奥里
1
|
5 - 3 |
|
女日联杯 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
仙台维加泰女足
|
7 - 2 |
|
女日联杯 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
比利萨女足 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
AC长野女足
|
10 - 1 |
|
欧女杯 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
基卡拉斯域卡女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
北西兰女足
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
迈加瓦斯巴达女足 |
3 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
明斯克戴拿模女足
1
|
6 - 3 |
|
欧女杯 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
1
古比斯女足 |
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
新阿涅斯女足
1
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
威尔斯U19 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
土库曼U19
|
4 - 2 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00
|
已结束 |
德国U17 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
墨西哥U17
2
|
- |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
2
马哈尔联 |
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
汉达瓦底联
|
7 - 5 |
|
荷后备 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
1
马特路易斯U21 |
5 - 0 (4 - 0)
|
斯巴达U21
2
|
5 - 2 |
|
荷后备 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
1
1
艾普罕瑟后备队 |
2 - 5 (1 - 2)
|
芬洛后备队
1
|
3 - 12 |
|
西女甲 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
2
马德里竞技B队女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
阿拉维斯女足
1
|
3 - 9 |
|
日职乙 |
17:30
周六001
|
已结束 |
1
清水鼓动 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
长崎航海
1
|
9 - 3 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
3
托列斯比卡拉 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
普雷福特
2
|
2 - 5 |
|
爱沙女甲 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
1
佐久运动女足 |
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
|
罗图斯女足
1
|
11 - 0 |
|
爱沙丙 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
1
6
帕尔努JK |
2 - 6 (2 - 4)
|
祖维火车头
2
|
2 - 8 |
|
乌克乙 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
4
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
切尔尼夫
3
|
3 - 7 |
|
女日联杯 |
17:30
|
已结束 |
广岛三箭女足 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
大宫松鼠女足
1
|
5 - 4 |
|
波兰丙 |
17:45
|
已结束 |
1
3
波贡马佐维克 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
霍吉尼赞卡
3
|
12 - 6 |
|
西丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
阿鲁卡斯 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
圣塔乌休拉
|
- |
|
西丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
米格约恩 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
哥士坦斯亚
|
- |
|
西丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
维埃拉联邦 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
赫巴尼亚
2
|
5 - 5 |
|
波兰丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
克拉科夫B队 |
6 - 4 (1 - 0)
|
波贡索科尔卢巴佐夫
2
|
3 - 9 |
|
波兰丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
华沙普洛克B队 |
5 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
布龙拉多姆
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
2
乔治罗尼亚B队 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
佐维耶茨基
1
4
|
7 - 5 |
|
波兰丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
2
台基B队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
LKS戏剧
|
0 - 12 |
|
荷后备 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
SBV精英队后备队 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
维迪斯U21
1
2
|
2 - 11 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
根托福特 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
梵鲁斯
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
咸美伦英 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
哈维德夫B队
3
|
4 - 4 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
沃鲁普 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
阿曉斯費馬青年队
|
0 - 0 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
2
特内里费基金会女足B队 |
4 - 1 (0 - 1)
时间
特内里费基金会女足B队
几内亚阿波利纳里奥B队女足
|
几内亚阿波利纳里奥B队女足
|
11 - 5 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
卡些连奴女足 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
S.乌尔瓦女足
5
|
6 - 0 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
皇家萨拉戈萨U19 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
巴利阿里U19
|
0 - 0 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
皇家马德里U19 |
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
拉斯洛查斯U19
|
3 - 2 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
马德里体育会U19 |
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
佩纳列昂U19
1
|
11 - 2 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
艾尔巴卡特U19 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
阿尔沃拉亚U19
3
|
2 - 0 |
|
韩K4联 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
平昌FC |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
晋州市民
1
|
3 - 4 |
|
丹女乙 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
哥本哈根女足 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
巴勒鲁普女足
|
11 - 1 |
|
德青联 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
莱比锡红牛U19 |
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
哈雷车U19
2
|
4 - 1 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00
周六002
|
已结束 |
1
3
大分三神 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
山形山神
|
4 - 1 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
鹿儿岛联 |
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
磐城FC
|
8 - 5 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00
周六003
|
已结束 |
爱媛FC |
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
|
横滨FC
1
|
4 - 13 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
山口雷诺 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
德岛漩涡
1
1
|
6 - 3 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00
周六004
|
已结束 |
1
群马温泉 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
仙台七夕
1
|
4 - 5 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
藤枝MYFC |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
枥木SC
|
7 - 2 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
千叶市原 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
水户蜀葵
|
6 - 3 |
|
波青联 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
历基亚青年队 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
奥波莱青年队
|
- |
|
波青联 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
列治亚青年队 |
1 - 5 (0 - 1)
|
克拉科夫青年队
|
- |
|
波青联 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
5
路宾青年队 |
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
阿卡青年队
1
1
|
5 - 6 |
|
波青联 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
3
斯塔泽舒夫青年队 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
克拉科维亚青年队
2
|
5 - 3 |
|
波青联 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
2
瓦塔波兹南青年队 |
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
沙斯辛青年队
1
|
4 - 9 |
|
韩挑赛 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
2
江陵 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
始兴市民
2
|
9 - 4 |
|
韩挑赛 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
2
昌原 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
蔚山市民
|
0 - 1 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
库德里夫卡 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
科里民
1
4
|
- |
|
白俄甲 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
利达 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
奥斯特罗维茨
1
|
13 - 1 |
|
澳首超 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
奥康诺骑士 |
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
古玛老虎
2
|
6 - 6 |
|
西女超 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
马德里CFF女足 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
格拉纳迪拉特内里费苏女足
|
3 - 3 |
|
日丙 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
长野琶扼搂 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
大阪俱乐部
3
|
5 - 2 |
|
日丙 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
鸟取飞翔 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
沼津青蓝
2
|
1 - 8 |
|
德U17 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
奥斯纳布吕克U17 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
慕士达U17
|
- |
|
俄乙 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
苏维埃之翼B队 |
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
下塔吉尔
3
|
6 - 4 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
莫托路宾 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
西德尔策
5
|
12 - 2 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
史拉斯科 |
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
台基
1
|
6 - 2 |
|
葡杯 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
1
桑塔雷 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
沙查维尼斯
|
11 - 3 |
|
欧女杯 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
2
邦比女足 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
高华尤夫卡女足
2
|
6 - 2 |
|
欧女杯 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
3
卡迪夫城女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
卢积波特女足
3
|
5 - 4 |
|
欧女杯 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
3
科罗拉女足 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
列加女足
6
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
3
凯尔耶特女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
沙斯辛女足
3
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00
|
已结束 |
阿尔及利亚U17 |
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
|
赞比亚U17
|
- |
|
荷后备 |
18:15
|
已结束 |
3
AFC U21 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
埃因霍温U21
1
|
3 - 5 |
|
德戊 |
18:30
|
已结束 |
艾德塔尔莫尔夫西 |
5 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
D吕贝克
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:30
|
已结束 |
灵斯泰德 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
腓特烈
|
0 - 0 |
|
西青U19 |
18:30
|
已结束 |
1
科瓦栋卡U19 |
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
|
皇家奥维耶多U19
1
|
3 - 8 |
|
西青U19 |
18:30
|
已结束 |
1
吉姆纳斯迪奇U19 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
达门U19
2
|
0 - 4 |
|
西青U19 |
18:30
|
已结束 |
2
埃瓦尔U19 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
安提瓜KEU19
3
|
3 - 2 |
|
澳达超 |
18:30
|
已结束 |
加鲁达FC |
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
阿祖里FC
|
1 - 10 |
|
澳西联杯 |
18:30
|
已结束 |
6
奥林匹克金威 |
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
珀斯红星
1
5
|
5 - 1 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:30
|
已结束 |
1
奥地利U17 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
芬兰U17
|
- |
|
西乙女联 |
18:45
|
已结束 |
2
皇家社会B队女足 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
伊巴女足B队
1
|
5 - 3 |
|
俄女杯 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
莫斯科火车头女足 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
切尔塔诺沃女足
2
|
2 - 1 |
|
德戊 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
4
FC威廉斯堡 |
5 - 3 (2 - 2)
|
布赫霍尔茨
|
8 - 8 |
|
德戊 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
达森多夫 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
帕隆玛
|
- |
|
德戊 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
比梅夏云 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
图拉不来梅
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
3
那度 |
5 - 2 (3 - 1)
|
斯托姆加斯特B队
3
|
5 - 7 |
|
芬K联 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
2
涅姆 |
5 - 4 (1 - 1)
|
托瓦兰
|
6 - 3 |
|
波兰丁 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
姆拉戈维亚 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
马里吉吉科
1
|
8 - 5 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
卡斯路讷 |
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
納斯特維德乙隊
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
格雷夫 |
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
塔恩比
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
韦加尔 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
林克宾
|
7 - 7 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
欧科斯 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
堡魯本B1913
|
0 - 0 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
LFA尼克宾FCB队 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
阿莱罗德
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
科捷尔鲁普 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
诺里辛比
|
- |
|
罗U19 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
CSS克雷奥瓦U19 |
5 - 4 (2 - 2)
|
LPS斯拉蒂纳U19
|
12 - 6 |
|
罗丙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
5
SR布拉索夫 |
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
塞库耶斯克
4
|
8 - 5 |
|
西青U19 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
特內里費U19 |
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
帕索竞技U19
|
6 - 0 |
|
南非后备 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
奥兰多海盗后备队 |
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
开普敦城后备队
1
|
3 - 5 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00
|
已结束 |
吉扎克FA |
1 - 3 (0 - 3)
|
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
|
- |
|
瑞士U19 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
2
年青人U19 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
巴素利U19
1
|
4 - 1 |
|
中甲 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
3
黑龙江冰城 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
石家庄功夫
2
|
5 - 7 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
于默奥 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
索伦蒂纳联
2
|
6 - 3 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
特瓦克斯 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
罗森加德
2
|
3 - 6 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
3
|
5 - 2 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
3
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
阿西里斯卡联队
1
|
5 - 6 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
米阿斯 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
马舒克KMV
|
2 - 6 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
奈司特維德HG女足
2
|
- |
|
匈U19 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
普斯卡斯学院U19 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
迪比辛尼U19
2
|
3 - 2 |
|
德U17 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
科特布斯U17 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
RB莱比锡U17
1
|
- |
|
德U17 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
埃尔福特U17 |
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
奧芬巴赫U17
|
- |
|
德U17 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
亚琛U17 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
维多利科隆U17
|
- |
|
德U17 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
格雷特霍夫U17 |
4 - 4 (2 - 1)
|
达姆斯塔特U17
|
- |
|
德U17 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
卡尔斯耶拿U17 |
3 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
纽伦堡U17
|
- |
|
德U17 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
汉诺威96U17 |
5 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
柏德博恩U17
|
- |
|
德地区 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
基尔B队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
凤凰吕贝克
|
4 - 1 |
|
挪乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
史特连希咸 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
斯托曼
2
|
3 - 7 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
奥雷布罗斯女足
1
|
4 - 4 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
桑纳纳女足
|
- |
|
俄乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
索科尔喀山 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
奥伦堡B队
3
|
12 - 3 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
诺斯塔 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
2
|
- |
|
俄乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
2
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
拉达
1
|
- |
|
俄乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
3
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
1 - 5 (0 - 3)
|
基洛夫迪纳摩
1
|
1 - 7 |
|
瑞典丙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
2
IFK卢雷亚 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
方寿IF
|
4 - 4 |
|
瑞典丙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
安斯基德 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
哈宁厄
2
|
1 - 9 |
|
瑞典丙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
2
胡丁格IF |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
西里安斯卡FC
1
|
3 - 6 |
|
瑞典丙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
基律纳
|
- |
|
乌克乙 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
3
鲁克维尼基B队 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
里维拉1908
3
|
3 - 4 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
切尔西女足 |
9 - 0 (4 - 0)
|
费耶诺德女足
1
2
|
- |
|
德女杯 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
0 - 9 (0 - 4)
|
汉堡女足
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
1
宁高平女足 |
8 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
第一维也纳女足
1
2
|
20 - 0 |
|
欧女杯 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
2
NSA索菲亚女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
卢森堡竞赛女足
2
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
3
格拉斯哥流浪女足 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
马德里竞技女足
1
|
- |
|
爱沙杯 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
纳尔瓦 |
6 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
塔林那星媒体
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
19:00
|
已结束 |
瑞典U20 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
丹麦U20
|
- |
|
芬U20 |
19:15
|
已结束 |
3
埃尔维斯U20 |
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
TPS土尔库U20
1
|
2 - 8 |
|
西丁 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
维拉圣塔 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
洛斯利亚诺斯德亚里达内
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
基斯迪辛特B队 |
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
斯科德斯莫
|
- |
|
芬K联 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
伊洛贾维联 |
5 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
巴图
|
- |
|
奥丁 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
1
高灵 |
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
萨尔斯堡AK
1
|
8 - 6 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
1
维比 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
霍布罗IKB队
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
海曾斯泰兹 |
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
|
SfB欧雷
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
马利恩尔斯特 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
米德尔法特GBKU19
|
- |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:30
|
已结束 |
纳曼甘FA |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
塔什乾VFA
|
- |
|
中甲 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
3
云南玉昆 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
广西平果哈嘹
2
|
3 - 2 |
|
中甲 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
1
江西庐山 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
辽宁铁人
2
|
2 - 5 |
|
中乙 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
2
南通海门珂缔缘 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
湖南湘涛
3
|
3 - 3 |
|
比女超 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
1
奥特希费利女足 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
标准列治女足
2
|
2 - 3 |
|
德地区 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
维切福伦斯堡 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
FC条顿05
|
0 - 0 |
|
瑞典丙 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
1
沙维达伦斯 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
希塔普斯
2
|
9 - 1 |
|
乌克乙 |
19:30
|
已结束 |
1
机车基辅 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
3
|
5 - 5 |
|
中女超 |
19:35
|
已结束 |
江苏无锡女足 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
山东体彩女足
|
0 - 0 |
|
国际友谊 |
19:35
|
已结束 |
1
中国U21 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
马来西亚 U20
|
7 - 1 |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
海德 |
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
FC基尔
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
VfB马伯 |
4 - 3 (2 - 0)
|
沃尔夫根FSV
2
|
3 - 2 |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
FC德森霍芬 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
SV埃尔巴赫
|
3 - 3 |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
蒙赫贝格 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卡尔堡
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
5
埃格斯托夫 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
雷登
2
|
7 - 1 |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
TSB弗伦斯堡 |
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
艾谢德
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
维哥萨克 |
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
奥布兰德
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
沃尔姆斯 |
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
卡帕楚
2
|
6 - 5 |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
TSG巴克南 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
巴林根
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
皮尔马森斯 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
SV摩兰特
1
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
BTS諾伊施塔特 |
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
SV血红素原
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
科布伦茨 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
FV戴芬
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
松特霍芬 |
4 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
黑木斯德腾
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
保纳塔尔 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
FC哈瑙93
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
明斯特联盟 |
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
图斯罗滕霍夫
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
桑德菲杰B队 |
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
约尔珀兰斯塔尔
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
斯塔贝克B队 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
蘇那達
|
9 - 0 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
拉纳 |
6 - 1 (3 - 1)
|
弗尔达
1
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
玛达 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
維哥
|
7 - 5 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
花拿 |
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
斯托尔桑
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
费德列斯达B队 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
广士云格B队
1
|
8 - 5 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
比约克朗根 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
福沃
1
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
8 - 0 (6 - 0)
|
索勒
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
桑韦肯 |
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
德杰夫1919
1
|
7 - 4 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
福林特 |
2 - 4 (2 - 1)
|
庫弗姆B队
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
比查格 |
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
弗尔岛
|
- |
|
芬U20 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
波湖U20 |
4 - 3 (2 - 1)
|
萨帕赫尔辛基U20
1
|
9 - 5 |
|
芬K联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
MPS马尔密竞技 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
PPJ劳塔萨里
2
|
5 - 1 |
|
芬K联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
3
罗伊联合 |
3 - 3 (3 - 1)
|
卡普斯
2
|
5 - 6 |
|
荷丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
哈登堡 |
1 - 5 (0 - 1)
|
里积斯堡男孩
|
4 - 2 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
1
堡鲁本B1909 |
2 - 3 (2 - 2)
|
塔鲁普
2
|
1 - 3 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
AB塔恩比 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
堡魯本1908
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
希利云 |
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
戈尔斯列夫
|
- |
|
阿青联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
3
防卫者U20 |
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
|
阿根廷独立U20
2
|
2 - 4 |
|
阿青联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
拉努斯青年队 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
戈多伊克鲁斯U20
|
6 - 2 |
|
阿青联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
河床U20 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
小阿根廷人青年队
1
|
6 - 0 |
|
阿青联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
泰格雷U20 |
1 - 6 (1 - 3)
|
班菲尔德U20
2
|
2 - 5 |
|
阿青联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
3
普拉腾斯U20 |
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
罗萨里奥中央U20
2
|
0 - 8 |
|
丹麦丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
小男孩FD |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
布隆索伊
2
|
6 - 11 |
|
丹麦丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
布拉布兰 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
利森格
3
|
9 - 4 |
|
塞舌超 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
北方迪纳摩 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
科多尔
1
|
6 - 4 |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00
|
已结束 |
柏克塔哥B队 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
安迪江FA
|
- |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00
|
已结束 |
扎亚米尼 |
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
加云
|
- |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00
|
已结束 |
布哈拉大学 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
索拉兹姆足球学院
|
- |
|
捷女乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
3
特普利斯女足 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
利森女足
1
|
6 - 4 |
|
德青联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
罗斯托克U19 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
汉堡U19
|
- |
|
俄甲 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
辛历克 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
乌法
3
|
1 - 9 |
|
波青联 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
列治普斯纳青年队 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
华沙普隆尼亚青年队
|
- |
|
捷U19 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
辛宁U19 |
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
查邦历U19
2
|
12 - 6 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
3
普迪亚 |
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
普里卡帕亚
4
|
2 - 7 |
|
白俄甲 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 |
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
沃尔纳平斯克
2
|
9 - 2 |
|
爱沙女甲 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
维姆西女足 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
塔林那埃拉特女足
2
|
2 - 3 |
|
波兰丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
埃尔布隆格 |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
索斯诺维克
2
|
0 - 0 |
|
德U17 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
美因茨05U17 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
科隆U17
|
- |
|
德U17 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
史特加踢球者U17 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
辛特侯遜U17
1
|
- |
|
德U17 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
贺芬咸U17 |
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
艾禾斯堡U17
|
- |
|
德U17 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
布伦瑞克U17 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
奈德弗U17
|
- |
|
法U19 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
艾尔贝U19 |
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
吉索纳夏普鲁内利U19
|
- |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
洛特 |
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
奥伯豪森
4
|
7 - 2 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
卡塞尔黑森 |
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
瓦尔多夫
1
|
4 - 7 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
4
费雷堡青年队 |
1 - 5 (0 - 4)
|
贺芬咸青年队
2
|
1 - 3 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
DJK维勒兹 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
阿莎芬堡
|
0 - 0 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
菲尔特青年队 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
伊勒迪森
|
0 - 0 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
班贝格 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
|
5 - 3 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
史特加踢球者 |
5 - 1 (3 - 1)
|
TSV施泰因巴赫
1
|
6 - 2 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
汉堡青年队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
艾默当踢球者
3
|
4 - 3 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
巴洛克斯塔特 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
FSV法兰克福
2
|
3 - 12 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
3
维尔茨堡 |
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
拜列治
1
|
1 - 8 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
侯姆堡 |
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
威灵根
1
1
|
1 - 2 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
海利 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
安斯巴赫
|
0 - 0 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
巴林格 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
费堡格
1
1
|
5 - 5 |
|
德地区 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
布赫巴赫 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
布格豪森
|
0 - 0 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
普西特
1
|
- |
|
芬乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
5
迈帕 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
富图拉
2
|
- |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
奥胡斯费马 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
海勒鲁普
3
|
13 - 2 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
弗雷姆 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
纳斯特维德
2
|
6 - 4 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
米德法特 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
瑞秀
4
|
9 - 5 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
哥维克莱恩 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
伊斯沃德
|
- |
|
挪乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
3
弗洛 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卡积沙斯
2
|
1 - 9 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
ORN侯登 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
维京B队
1
|
5 - 6 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
裡塞克罗斯特 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
格里塔
|
5 - 6 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
3
斯塔维迪纳摩 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
鲁宾雅尔塔
2
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
铁克 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
伊特宏达
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
康加哈拉 |
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
沙夫哈拉
3
|
7 - 2 |
|
瑞典丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
西姆里沙姆 |
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
IF洛迪
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
卢克斯塔 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
IFK奥斯特桑斯
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
哥连斯 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
伯格纳塞
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
IFK特雷勒堡 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
拉佩高尔夫
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯基积堡 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
维格比霍尔姆斯
|
5 - 3 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
利物浦女足 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
曼彻斯特城女足
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
安斯蒂游牧人 |
6 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
锡普斯特
|
- |
|
德女杯 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
基勒MTV女足 |
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
波鸿女足
|
- |
|
德女杯 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
梅彭女足 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
卡尔斯耶拿女足
|
- |
|
德女杯 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
纽伦堡女足 |
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
费雷堡女足
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
瓦勒伦加女足 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
化奴女足
2
|
7 - 2 |
|
欧女杯 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
明斯克女足 |
0 - 6 (0 - 4)
|
法兰克福女足
1
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
法国U19 |
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
墨西哥U19
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00
|
已结束 |
1
冰岛U19 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
卡塔尔U19
1
|
10 - 6 |
|
乌克乙 |
20:15
|
已结束 |
特诺皮尔B队 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
维尔克希夫策
|
- |
|
德戊 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
2
4
路德维沙芬 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
斯科布伦茨
2
|
7 - 1 |
|
德戊 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
2
卢比克B队 |
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
|
诺马萨特鲁普
2
|
7 - 9 |
|
捷丁 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
塞斯基布羅特 |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
布雷佐娃
4
|
2 - 5 |
|
荷丁 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
1
里吉诺瓦格斯 |
1 - 4 (1 - 0)
|
格哈文灿德
1
|
6 - 2 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
1
RKAV华伦丹 |
5 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
斯瑟维尼根
|
- |
|
荷丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
1
马特路易斯 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
|
3 - 6 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
2
艾森 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
斯巴肯堡
1
|
- |
|
荷丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
1
格尔德恩 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
快速男孩
2
|
9 - 3 |
|
威冠 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
2
巴克利镇 |
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
空中巴士
3
|
14 - 8 |
|
爱U20 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
3
邓多克U20 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
阿斯隆城U20
2
|
3 - 2 |
|
丹女甲 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
1
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
华特女足
|
- |
|
捷丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
4
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
比尔森彼得林
4
|
7 - 8 |
|
奥丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
莱歇瑙 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
SC瑞斯
|
5 - 0 |
|
土丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
4
阿特华 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卡拉科坎
2
|
5 - 3 |
|
土丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
巴伊布特 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科鲁士邦
|
- |
|
土丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
马西达吉
|
- |
|
土丙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
摩丝体育 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卡拉曼马士邦
|
- |
|
俄乙 |
20:30
|
已结束 |
1
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
福瑞迪
|
- |
|
巴皮甲 |
20:40
|
已结束 |
1
圣瑞蒙度PA |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
维拉里卡PA
3
|
4 - 3 |
|
罗女超 |
20:50
|
已结束 |
1
赫尔曼施塔特女足 |
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
华沙女足
1
|
1 - 8 |
|
南非女联 |
20:50
|
已结束 |
比勒陀利亚大学女足 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
德班女士女足
1
|
6 - 3 |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
维尔茨堡FV |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
威登
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
亨费尔德SV |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
FC埃德斯海姆
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
凯泽斯劳滕青年队 |
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
梅兹特海姆
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
SV维多利亚海科斯海姆 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
奥尔斯马赫
1
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
艾斯曼尼
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
慕士达B队 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
FC基弗
1
|
5 - 2 |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
ASV纽马克特 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
幸运雷根斯堡
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
DJK盖本巴赫 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
VfB艾斯特
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
艾泽奴 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
沃尔瓦尔德
3
|
2 - 8 |
|
土U19联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
博德鲁姆斯波U19 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
锡瓦斯体育U19
|
7 - 1 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
路德弗侨德 |
4 - 4 (3 - 0)
|
阿萨纳B队
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
5
奥斯陆火车头 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
斯基腾
3
|
7 - 2 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
奧斯图恩 |
5 - 2 (4 - 0)
|
阿达尔
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
孟达斯金 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
扑斯
1
|
2 - 3 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
侯格辛特B隊 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
阿思可
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
奥斯陆 |
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
奥普沙尔
|
5 - 5 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
科德 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
弗卢勒
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
乌拉恩 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
巴洛姆
2
|
10 - 4 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
法拉姆拉维克 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
维得比查
1
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
佛罗亚 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
埃沃吕姆
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
路伦士高格 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
斯帕杰卡维克
2
|
9 - 0 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
摩丘内尔 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
普林特杰洛
|
- |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
比亚森 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
罗森博格B队
3
|
7 - 3 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
阿斯科利恩 |
1 - 6 (1 - 5)
|
诺德斯特兰德
2
|
0 - 5 |
|
乌拉乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
南德阿美利加 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
极速酷客
1
4
|
3 - 10 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
里沃 |
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
波贡诺威
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
威亚斯威德尼克 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
新塔尔格
|
3 - 1 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
斯维施 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
科特威尼克
4
|
6 - 5 |
|
冰岛丁 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
禾德米达沙尔 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
KF哈夫尼尔
4
|
7 - 6 |
|
爱女联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
沙姆洛克流浪女足 |
5 - 1 (3 - 1)
|
波希米亚人女足
1
|
9 - 2 |
|
爱女联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
DLR波浪女足
|
5 - 2 |
|
爱女联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
舒尔本女足 |
4 - 2 (3 - 0)
|
FC条约联合女足
2
|
4 - 3 |
|
荷丁 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
4
伯克尔 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
HSV胡克
|
9 - 7 |
|
荷丁 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
艾斯 |
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
美斯臣
1
|
11 - 4 |
|
荷丁 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
高沙根男生 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
戈马特
2
|
5 - 2 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
艾格诺尔马卡巴 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
皇家维锡昂
|
- |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
2
维塔罗 |
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
弗拉博
1
|
4 - 4 |
|
巴皮甲 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
列治奥FC |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
博塔福戈DF
|
- |
|
塔吉克联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
杜独立 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
胡占德
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
塔吉克联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
塔吉克冶铝厂 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科赫西洛特
1
|
- |
|
德地杯 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
圣佩克洛 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
比勒费
1
|
1 - 11 |
|
巴米青联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
高士路青年队 |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
巴西波士顿U20
2
|
9 - 7 |
|
巴米青联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
米纳斯U20 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
康塔格U20
3
|
5 - 3 |
|
巴米青联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
米涅罗竞技 U20 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
贝蒂姆FC青年队
1
|
4 - 4 |
|
欧国联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
法罗群岛 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
北马其顿
3
|
4 - 4 |
|
南非后备 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
TS银河后备队 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
超级体育后备队
2
|
0 - 7 |
|
南非女联 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
皇家AM FC女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
山丹斯女足
2
|
0 - 7 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
邦古青年队 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
2
|
7 - 5 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
诺瓦艾夸古U20 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
弗拉门戈青年队
1
|
4 - 4 |
|
丹麦丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
法特列斯堡 |
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
霍尔斯特布罗
4
|
1 - 4 |
|
丹麦丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
尼斯比 |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
VSK奥胡斯
2
|
8 - 5 |
|
桑给超 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
米兰德戈FC |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
奇普基兹体育
2
|
5 - 3 |
|
爱U20 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
科克本市U20 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
德罗赫达联U20
1
|
7 - 10 |
|
爱U20 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
4
芬恩哈普斯U20 |
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
戈尔韦联U20
2
|
4 - 9 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
诺科平女足 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
韦克舍女足
2
|
6 - 0 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
赫根女足 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
AIK索尔纳女足
1
|
12 - 4 |
|
丹女甲 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
米迪兰特女足
1
|
- |
|
挪女超 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
利尼史特朗女足 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
罗亚女足
1
|
3 - 5 |
|
比女甲 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
比勒登女足 |
10 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
FC阿尔肯女足
|
- |
|
匈女甲 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
吉奥利女足 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
斯泽克斯扎迪女足
1
|
12 - 1 |
|
拉脱甲 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
玛路普 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
萨尔杜斯里文
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
波兰丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
胡尼克拉科夫 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
格鲁达兹
3
|
7 - 9 |
|
德U17 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
曼海姆U17 |
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
斯图加特U17
|
- |
|
法U19 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
罗连安特U19 |
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
雷恩U19
|
- |
|
德地区 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
托德斯费尔德 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
奥尔登堡
2
|
6 - 4 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
4
库奥皮奥八月 |
3 - 5 (2 - 3)
|
TP-47托尔尼奥
3
|
4 - 4 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
6
GBK科科拉 |
1 - 5 (1 - 2)
|
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
1
|
3 - 8 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
奇芬
2
|
4 - 3 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
4
雅各布斯塔德 |
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
纳佩斯
2
|
14 - 3 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
英特土尔库B队 |
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
云塔
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
齐斯泰兹
2
|
5 - 5 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
马模女足
3
|
- |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
4 - 2 (3 - 0)
|
埃斯基尔图纳女足
|
- |
|
土乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
塞里克 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
索马士邦
1
|
7 - 2 |
|
土丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
伊梅斯古特 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
2
|
- |
|
土丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
阿纳多卢 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
卡拉布克德曼
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
土丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
卡赫拉曼马拉什 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
格里1970
|
- |
|
土丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
塔普兹克
|
- |
|
土丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
杜茲塞 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
布尔萨体育
|
- |
|
土丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
祖古尔达克 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
塔拉斯古库
1
|
- |
|
土丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
4
新森海斯堡 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
IK克利克
3
|
7 - 6 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
庫班控股
2
|
- |
|
俄乙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
2 - 5 (2 - 3)
|
纳塔切尔克斯克
2
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
安高平 |
6 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
法鲁BS
1
|
6 - 4 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
巴拉顿弗莱迪 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
费伦茨
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
阿森纳捷尔任斯克 |
2 - 6 (2 - 1)
|
特兰斯迈
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
布雷加尼卡 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
施历斯
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
伦斯女足
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
安萨尔 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
阿尔阿希德
2
|
2 - 4 |
|
希腊杯 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
3
高里路斯 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
迪亚哥拉斯
1
|
3 - 2 |
|
希腊杯 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
奥林比高斯沃罗 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
帕纳察奇
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
2
古里亚女足 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
尼菲治女足
1
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
挪威U18 |
3 - 5 (1 - 1)
|
丹麦U18
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
意大利U19 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
德国U19
2
|
2 - 7 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00
|
已结束 |
瑞典U18 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
比利时U18
|
- |
|
乌克乙 |
21:15
|
已结束 |
4
乌什哥罗德 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
普罗比霍洛登卡
4
|
4 - 7 |
|
德戊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
3
霍伦巴克 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
拉芬斯堡
3
|
9 - 5 |
|
德戊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
奥本 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
普福尔茨海姆
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
伊达尔奥伯施泰恩 |
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
埃斯巴克塔尔
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
恩格尔斯 |
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
肖特緬恩斯
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
诺德林根 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
慕尼黑1860二队
|
- |
|
德戊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
1
阿尔托那 |
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
比尔斯特茨瓦克
|
1 - 5 |
|
德戊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
3
亚伦 |
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
VfR曼海姆
2
|
4 - 1 |
|
德戊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
FSV 08加工厂 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
罗伊特林根
1
|
- |
|
奥丁 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
1
梅尔尼格 |
1 - 5 (0 - 1)
|
維納伯格
|
5 - 5 |
|
奥丁 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
1
施塔德劳 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
SC红星奔腾
2
|
8 - 3 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
卡特韦克 |
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
巴伦查捷特
1
|
9 - 2 |
|
意丁 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
4
布拉 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
阿斯蒂
6
|
2 - 6 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
4
圭斯菲德 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
兰迪德诺
2
|
6 - 3 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
2
亚分利多 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
卡尔路伊利
|
2 - 8 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
1
1
帕地普利德 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
马奇奥
|
1 - 6 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
3
纽波特城 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
特芬琳
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
2
卡亚士维斯 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
莫德亚历山大
|
3 - 6 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
特雷托马斯蓝鸟 |
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
|
兰内里
1
|
- |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
卡姆比利安 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
塔福斯威尔
|
- |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
科尔温湾 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
匹赫高
|
7 - 3 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
3
高特利联 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
卡马顿
4
|
5 - 4 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
2
普利斯坦丁 |
6 - 2 (4 - 1)
|
勒莱矿工
2
|
7 - 4 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
阿曼福德 |
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
彭赫瑟堡流浪
|
- |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
巴格兰龙 |
4 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
施白兰凯尔特人
3
|
4 - 4 |
|
威冠 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
6
霍利韦尔 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
班戈1876
5
|
8 - 7 |
|
西协甲 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
4
马德里竞技B队 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
CF安提哥拉
5
|
4 - 1 |
|
西协甲 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
2
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 |
3 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
萨莫拉
4
|
8 - 6 |
|
威超 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
1
佩尼邦 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
卡那封
1
|
8 - 6 |
|
威超 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
3
西哈弗福德 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
新圣徒
2
|
3 - 7 |
|
威超 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
3
巴拉城 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
卡迪夫都市大学
2
|
5 - 0 |
|
威超 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
2
现代城 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
布里顿费里
3
|
4 - 4 |
|
威超 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
1
康纳斯基 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
巴里镇联
4
|
8 - 10 |
|
比女甲 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
梅肯姆女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
泰尼恩女足
|
- |
|
奥丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
1
维也纳SC |
5 - 2 (3 - 2)
|
莫尔
2
|
5 - 3 |
|
奥丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
3
FC劳特拉赫 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
基茨比厄尔
2
|
7 - 9 |
|
奥丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
格鲁瑙 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
比史弗斯霍芬
1
1
|
5 - 6 |
|
奥丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
施瓦兹
|
- |
|
土乙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
3
土兹拉士邦 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
费迪耶斯堡
4
|
3 - 5 |
|
土丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
埃菲尔09 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
维兰谢希尔
|
- |
|
土丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
1
阿华利古奇 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
Aliaga足球联盟
|
- |
|
土丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
代尼兹利体育 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
帕加马
|
- |
|
土丙 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
贝科兹伊沙克利 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
土耳其金属
|
- |
|
葡杯 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
4
奥华伦斯 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
乔奥维尔
4
|
5 - 5 |
|
希腊杯 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
沃拉卡斯 |
2 - 4 (2 - 1)
|
卡维拉
|
- |
|
希腊杯 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
蒂耶拉卡西卡 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
拉里萨
|
- |
|
希腊杯 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
迪亚戈拉斯伊卡里亚 |
0 - 14 (0 - 8)
|
基菲萨
|
- |
|
希腊杯 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
艾米奥尼达 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
伊奥尼科斯
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
突尼斯女足U17 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
坦桑尼亚女足U17
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
21:30
|
已结束 |
摩洛哥女足U17 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
埃及女足U17
|
- |
|
西丁 |
21:45
|
已结束 |
若西斯 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
阿维莱斯体育场
|
5 - 4 |
|
荷丙 |
21:45
|
已结束 |
1
阿梅尔城青年队 |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
诺德韦克
|
3 - 4 |
|
阿联酋杯 |
21:45
|
已结束 |
2
艾因 |
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
2
|
9 - 5 |
|
阿联酋杯 |
21:45
|
已结束 |
纳萨 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
奥鲁巴
2
|
5 - 1 |
|
苏低联 |
21:50
|
已结束 |
1
圣灵大学 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
布罗克斯本
2
|
3 - 13 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
利帕尼
|
- |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
库宾 |
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
索博塔
1
|
5 - 6 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
国际巴迪斯拉华 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
卡斯科夫辛
2
|
12 - 5 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
诺唯萨姆奇 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
马拉茨基
|
- |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
5
福马 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
森利特
1
5
|
10 - 4 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
TJJ巴诺瓦 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
班尼卡莱奥塔
|
- |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
诺瓦维斯 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
菲拉科沃
2
|
4 - 3 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
高斯锡火车头 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
斯尼纳
2
|
- |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
诺沃拉德卢切内茨 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
斯拉维亚克思雀
2
|
7 - 4 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
加兰塔 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
卢丁斯
|
- |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
波普拉德 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
巴尔代约夫
3
|
7 - 3 |
|
以U19 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
马卡比奈坦亚U19 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19
1
|
4 - 1 |
|
德戊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
突厥古库弗里德 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
沃尔多夫
|
- |
|
德戊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
雷根斯堡二世 |
3 - 2 (3 - 0)
|
阿布茨温德
|
4 - 9 |
|
德戊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
欧德堡SV |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
奥伊廷08
|
- |
|
土U19联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
特拉布宗体育U19 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
马拉蒂亚体育U19
2
|
- |
|
苏低联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
东斯特灵郡 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
贝维克
|
- |
|
苏低联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
布鲁姆希尔 |
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
连利弗哥玫瑰
|
- |
|
苏低联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
喀里多尼亚勇士 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
格雷纳
|
- |
|
苏低联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
加拉费瑞登 |
4 - 4 (0 - 0)
|
坎伯诺尔德
|
- |
|
苏低联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
特兰特青年 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
市民服务者
1
3
|
6 - 4 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
博多格林特B队 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
伊斯灿登
4
|
5 - 5 |
|
芬U20 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
FC洪卡U20 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
VPS乔尼欧伊特 U20
|
- |
|
奥丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
赫福特 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
WAF布里吉特瑙
1
1
|
- |
|
奥丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
哈尔布特恩 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
克林根巴赫
4
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
卢巴尔图夫 |
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
|
切米亚卡
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
谢维日普热姆沙河 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
普隆尼亚拉兹卡
3
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
索克尔克勒泽威 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
沙斯辛B队
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
维多利亚切斯托瓦 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
鲁治
1
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
波德拉谢比亚拉 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
MKS李曼欧
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
克鲁茨波克 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
奥德拉比托姆
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
罗姆查 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
斯凯尔涅维采
1
|
3 - 8 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
普罗乔维赞卡 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
谢吉尼采
5
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
维耐塔沃林 |
6 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
格但斯克吉达尼亚
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
斯亚卡 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
桑德克亚
4
|
5 - 2 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
斯路普隆尼亚 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
乌尼亚
|
- |
|
捷丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
波納斯拉沃 |
1 - 5 (0 - 0)
|
FS特热比奇
|
- |
|
捷丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
威瑟汀 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
特恩贝克
2
|
- |
|
捷丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
伯斯尼克 |
6 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
HFK奥洛穆茨
1
|
- |
|
匈丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
萨佐诺克 |
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
卡斯基美迪II队
3
|
- |
|
丹麦丁 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
斯基奥德 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
费雷登斯堡
|
- |
|
阿后备 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
2
甘拿斯亚LP后备队 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
拉普拉塔大学生后备队
4
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
巴雷拉 |
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
巴克乌
1
2
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
CS罗斯瑞 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
FCM伊肯德利亞
2
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
ACS奥林匹克 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
CSO伯伊科
2
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
莫雷尼 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
布加勒斯特运动队
3
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
科洛内斯蒂吠陀
3
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
ACSKT巴索夫
1
4
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
蒂米什瓦拉 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
山核桃程式
1
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
图纳裡 |
3 - 2 (3 - 0)
|
帕勒斯
2
|
- |
|
罗丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
阿尔巴尤利亚大学 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
格洛里亚2018
2
|
- |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
伊尔利迪 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
|
- |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
瓦恩格尔 |
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
UMF辛德利和方
|
- |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
维迪尔 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
马格尼
|
- |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
5
白色骑士 |
3 - 4 (1 - 1)
|
IH哈夫纳夫约杜尔
2
|
10 - 3 |
|
西青U19 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
维里纳U19 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
阿罗萨U19
|
- |
|
西青U19 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
加泰U19 |
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
麻哈大哄U19
4
|
- |
|
西女乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
萨拉戈萨女足B队 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
比利亚雷亚尔B队女足
3
|
- |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
洛斯托夫特镇 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
泰福特
|
- |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
哈索威 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
李斯顿
1
|
3 - 9 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
哈伯勒镇 |
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
瑞迪契
|
- |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
希治 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
奥夫彻奇
|
- |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
比夏史托福 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
史蒂爱文斯城
|
- |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
班布里 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
斯坦福队
5
|
4 - 8 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
罗伊斯顿镇 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
基特宁
1
|
- |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
斯特拉特福镇 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
巴福特城
|
- |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
比格尔斯威德 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
布朗史葛夫竞技
|
- |
|
英南超中 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
斯伯丁 |
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
萨德贝利
|
- |
|
捷戊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
禾姆內瑟 |
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
斯拉维亚奥洛瓦
1
1
|
- |
|
巴青锦标 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
施兰奴RJU20 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
康柏费伦斯U20
2
|
- |
|
巴马女甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
圣达菲FC女足 |
3 - 3 (2 - 3)
|
巴拿马国际女足CF
|
- |
|
巴马全联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
7 - 0 (5 - 0)
|
洛斯桑托斯
3
|
- |
|
巴马全联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
巴拿马国际 CF |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
阿马多尔后备队
1
2
|
- |
|
爱U20 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
科布漫步者U20 |
2 - 4 (2 - 0)
|
条约联U20
4
|
6 - 1 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
5
纽波特郡 |
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
|
维尔港
2
|
0 - 7 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
克鲁 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
莫克姆
2
|
1 - 7 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
切菲尔德 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
格里姆
3
|
4 - 3 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
布拉德福 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
卡利斯尔
4
|
3 - 5 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
诺茨郡 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
阿克宁顿
6
|
9 - 2 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
米尔顿 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
沃尔索尔
2
|
3 - 3 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
唐卡斯特 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
吉灵汉姆
1
|
3 - 5 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
科切斯特 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
布罗姆利
1
5
|
8 - 7 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
切尔滕 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
哈罗盖特
1
|
4 - 5 |
|
英乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
巴罗 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
斯文登
1
2
|
6 - 5 |
|
英甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
巴恩斯利 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
布流浪
|
12 - 5 |
|
英甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
雷克斯 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
什鲁斯
4
|
5 - 7 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
石威德 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
约克城
|
6 - 4 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
索利哈尔 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
绿色森林
3
|
4 - 3 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
麦德黑联 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
达根汉姆
1
|
4 - 6 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
格茨海德 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
巴尼特
1
|
5 - 10 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
布伦特里 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
沃金
2
|
4 - 4 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
萨顿联 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
波士顿联队
2
|
5 - 5 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
奥德汉姆 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
南安联
2
|
7 - 3 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
哈特利浦 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
夏利法斯
2
|
7 - 4 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
伊斯特雷格 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
谭禾夫
5
|
6 - 3 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
奥特林查姆 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
埃比斯港
1
|
9 - 1 |
|
英议联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
法尔德 |
3 - 4 (2 - 0)
|
耶奥维尔
1
|
7 - 5 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
邓甘嫩 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
格伦托兰
1
|
0 - 0 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
卡域克流浪 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
波塔当
4
|
0 - 0 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
基拿云 |
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
劳夫哥尔
|
0 - 0 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
拉恩 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
巴利米纳联队
3
|
4 - 1 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
卡尔堡斯 |
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
泰比
3
|
6 - 4 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
欧卡哈姆斯
|
9 - 2 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
托纳斯 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卢恩斯基尔
|
8 - 9 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
阿里安娜 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
拖斯兰达
3
|
10 - 1 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
阿兰尼亚瓦拉 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
索契
1
|
2 - 4 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
乔利 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
京达米士特
2
|
2 - 9 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
巴克斯顿 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
卢莎奥林
1
2
|
4 - 5 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
南港队 |
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
雷德利费
1
|
4 - 5 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
5
彼德堡体育 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
巴克利城
2
|
2 - 2 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
海运联 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
达灵顿
|
4 - 7 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
金斯林 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
阿什顿
1
|
3 - 4 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
切斯特 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
南希尔兹
|
6 - 3 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
艾尔佛莱顿 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
史卡保罗夫
3
|
2 - 7 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
赫雷福德
|
7 - 6 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
斯肯索普 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
沃灵顿
4
|
8 - 4 |
|
英议北 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
讷翰马科 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
法士利
3
|
4 - 1 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
杜金 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
韦茅斯
5
|
17 - 3 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
车斯曼 |
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
艾维利
4
|
8 - 3 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
4
威灵 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
托基联
|
2 - 6 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
圣阿尔班斯 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
维斯顿
1
|
7 - 4 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
富莫咸普顿 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
博雷汉姆
4
|
9 - 8 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
恩菲尔德镇 |
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
梅德斯托联
|
1 - 5 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
奇彭汉姆 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
汤桥天使
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
车姆斯福特 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
巴斯
|
10 - 3 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
沃森 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
侯恩乔奇
|
8 - 9 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
特鲁罗城 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
东伯尼
1
|
11 - 2 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
斯劳 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
希美咸史特城
4
|
9 - 8 |
|
英议南 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
法恩伯勒 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
索尔兹伯里FC
5
|
9 - 3 |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
戈斯波特 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
特沃顿
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
彻特西镇 |
3 - 3 (1 - 3)
|
温彻斯特城
3
|
7 - 3 |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
托顿 |
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
|
贝辛斯托克
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
汤顿 |
3 - 3 (2 - 3)
|
汉威尔城
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
沃尔顿赫咸
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
马奴 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
高士打
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
道彻斯特 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
弗罗姆镇
1
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
布拉克內尔城 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
哈瓦特
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
温伯尼镇 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
亨格福德镇
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
史云顿超级海军 |
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
普尔城
|
- |
|
英南超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
梅瑟镇 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
肖林
|
- |
|
苏高联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
罗斯 |
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
维克阿卡德米
|
- |
|
苏高联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
基斯 |
0 - 4 (0 - 0)
|
洛西茅夫
|
- |
|
苏高联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
弗雷泽堡 |
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
布若亚
|
- |
|
苏高联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
布里金城 |
7 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
斯特拉斯佩蓟
|
- |
|
苏高联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
图里夫联队 |
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
亨特利
|
- |
|
苏高联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
奈尼 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
福马亭
|
- |
|
苏高联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
因弗鲁里机车厂 |
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
霍瑞斯
|
- |
|
苏高联 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
科莱池那库丁 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
巴基
3
|
8 - 6 |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
波格诺尔 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
云吉特
1
1
|
5 - 2 |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
波特斯 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
鲍尔斯皮齐
|
- |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
福克斯顿 |
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
比利列卡尔镇
|
- |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
克雷 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
霍舍姆
1
1
|
- |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
1
切尔滕纳姆 |
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
汉顿
1
|
- |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
肯维岛 |
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
哈姆雷特
|
2 - 4 |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
6
豪克 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
克雷山谷文米尔斯
|
2 - 4 |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
联合联 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
哈士汀联
2
1
|
- |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
多佛 |
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
达特福德队
|
- |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
柴斯罕特 |
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
奇切斯特城
|
- |
|
英依超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
卡尔顿斯 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
刘易斯
|
- |
|
捷丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
乌赫尔斯基 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
FC斯特拉尼
2
|
8 - 6 |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
沃金顿 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
沃灵顿瑞兰
|
- |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
佩雷斯科 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
布莱斯史巴登斯
|
- |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
利克镇 |
0 - 4 (0 - 0)
|
沃克索谱镇
|
- |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
禾布本尼镇 |
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
班巴布利治
|
2 - 6 |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
根斯堡 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
兰卡斯特
1
|
2 - 7 |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
阿斯顿联 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
莫佩斯镇
|
3 - 6 |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
斯托克顿镇 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
麦克尔斯
|
- |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
马特洛克
|
- |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
伊肯斯顿城 |
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
威特比
|
- |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
盖斯利 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
海德联
1
|
6 - 3 |
|
英北超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
曼彻斯特FC |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
巴斯福德联
1
|
8 - 7 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
利马瓦迪 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
阿尔马城
|
- |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
韦德斯 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
安纳
1
|
4 - 3 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
阿尔斯 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
邓迪拉
4
|
5 - 6 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
FC协会队 |
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
巴利卡拉尔
|
- |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
巴里纳马勒联 |
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
纽因顿
|
- |
|
乌克甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
梅塔利斯特1925 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
迪纳茲维什戈罗德
2
|
11 - 5 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯洛尼姆 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
巴拉诺维治
2
|
- |
|
冰女超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
廷达斯托尔女足 |
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
费基尔女足
2
|
8 - 5 |
|
冰女超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
凯夫拉维克女足 |
4 - 4 (3 - 1)
|
加尔扎拜尔星女足
1
|
7 - 4 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
汉维特女足 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
阿斯特拉女足
2
|
4 - 3 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
帕斯托雷奥 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
朱尼诺VH
1
3
|
- |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
科帕沃古女足 |
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
韦斯特曼纳埃亚尔女足
|
- |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
葛洛塔女足
|
- |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
塞尔福斯女足 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
格连戴域克女足
3
|
8 - 4 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
弗拉姆女足 |
5 - 0 (5 - 0)
|
FHL女足
|
7 - 5 |
|
保乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
保利文斯巴达 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
內塞伯尔
2
|
1 - 3 |
|
保乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
多瑙 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
斯特鲁姆斯卡
4
|
7 - 0 |
|
保乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯夫格 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
延特拉
2
|
5 - 6 |
|
保乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
弗拉特里亚 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
FC蒙塔纳
2
|
4 - 5 |
|
保乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
多布鲁察 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
明约匹尼克
2
|
8 - 6 |
|
保乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
贝迪夫B队
1
|
6 - 2 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
斯威特什切青 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
琴斯托霍瓦火花
2
|
6 - 3 |
|
比女超 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
达梅斯女足 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
真特女足
|
3 - 3 |
|
西丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
艾尔切艾利塔奴 |
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
巴达隆纳
1
5
|
2 - 2 |
|
德地区 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
左登 |
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
卢比克
|
0 - 0 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
JPS |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
OTP
|
3 - 3 |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
YF尤文图斯 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科利纳多罗
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
林斯04 |
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
温特图尔U21
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
瑞普斯威尔
|
5 - 1 |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
迪特科尼 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
明辛根
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
5
巴登 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
比尔
1
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
伊韦尔顿B队 |
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
|
洛桑体育队U21
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
SV沙夫豪森 |
4 - 2 (2 - 2)
|
图根
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
史达比奥 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
洪格
|
2 - 9 |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
克罗兹林根 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科索沃苏黎世
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
史克奇 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
FC黑星
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
布雷特雷 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
布鲁尔
|
- |
|
奥丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
平古萨伏登 |
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
伊姆斯特
|
- |
|
奥丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
多瑙弗里德 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
维也纳利尼恩
2
|
8 - 2 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
霍亨恩姆斯 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
库弗斯甸
2
|
8 - 1 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
诺托登 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
哈尔登
3
|
0 - 0 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
乌普萨拉女足 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
卡尔马女足
1
|
9 - 3 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
IK乌普撒拉女足
1
|
4 - 5 |
|
土丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
卡尔希雅 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
基森海尔
5
|
5 - 2 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
卡山鲁宾B队 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
阿姆卡尔
1
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
森姆比 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
阿拉美斯卡
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
斯肯迪亚
1
3
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
兰斯女足 |
3 - 4 (2 - 2)
|
迪安女足
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
圣伊天女足
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
斯洛加維尼察 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
卡梅尼察
|
- |
|
葡杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
列保度沙 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
高拉青年
|
- |
|
葡杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
马希高 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
馬塞多
|
- |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯坦豪斯 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
法基克
1
1
|
1 - 9 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
南部女王 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
艾尔德里联
3
|
3 - 9 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
帕尔蒂克 |
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
艾洛亚
3
|
5 - 1 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
因弗内斯 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
艾比安斯特宁
3
|
3 - 2 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
东法夫郡 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
邓弗姆林
1
|
7 - 9 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
阿布罗斯 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
蒙特罗斯
1
|
10 - 8 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
5
斯特兰拉 |
1 - 5 (1 - 3)
|
安嫩
1
|
6 - 6 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯巴顿斯 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
利云斯顿
|
2 - 7 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
彼得黑德 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
邓巴顿
5
|
4 - 6 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
埃尔金城
1
|
3 - 7 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
东基尔布莱德 |
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
科夫流浪者
1
|
8 - 10 |
|
苏挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
考登比亚 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
摩顿
1
|
3 - 5 |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
沃里克竞赛会 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
汉利镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
交易城 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
阿什福德联合
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
雷顿 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
斯托特富尔德
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
AFC丹斯泰布尔 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
伯克姆斯特德
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
贝斯垒 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
茅斯逅尔
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
史托克斯 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
威德尼斯
|
4 - 8 |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
费利克斯托沃尔顿 |
4 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
巴西尔登联
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
康格尔顿 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
威森肖FC
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
克罗伊登 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
比肯斯菲尔德
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
威尔 |
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
新市镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
伯马顿 |
0 - 5 (0 - 0)
|
耶特城
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
汉德尼斯佛 |
4 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
夸恩
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
恩费尔德 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
毕格尔斯瓦德
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
比迪福德 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
马莱文镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
沃斯汉姆 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
艾尔斯贝利
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
汉沃夫维拉 |
0 - 5 (0 - 0)
|
马格特
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
哈德利 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
格雷斯竞技
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
禾尼德兰 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
宾菲尔德
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
海布瑞智 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
莫尔登蒂普特里
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
谢佩联 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
拉姆斯盖特
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
哈特利温特尼 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
东格林斯特德镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
沃尔瑟姆斯托 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
贝德福特
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
塞文欧克斯镇 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
哈雷
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
法纳姆城 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
法拉克维
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
法尔茅夫 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
辛德福德
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
雷恩公园 |
4 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
贝肯纳姆镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
布里德林城 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
特拉福德
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
勒沃斯托克格兰 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
贝利城
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
斯泰宁镇 |
0 - 5 (0 - 0)
|
泰晤士联盟
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
米尔登霍尔镇 |
2 - 4 (0 - 0)
|
布赖特灵西
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
伍斯特 |
1 - 4 (0 - 0)
|
莱斯特路
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
格里姆斯 |
3 - 2 (2 - 2)
|
洽瑟陶恩
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
FC谢菲尔德 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
拉夫堡大学
|
10 - 3 |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
海耶斯 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
勒色赫
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
布里格豪斯城 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
凯利瑟罗
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
布伦特伍德 |
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
威特姆城
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
科芬特里 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
卡沙競技
|
2 - 7 |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
雷德桥 |
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
夏灵基市
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
贝柏城 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
伯尔德梅勒
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
赫尔斯顿竞技 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
梅尔克斯咸
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
比夏奥克兰 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
纳维治城
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
埃克斯茅斯镇 |
4 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
基德灵顿
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
利弗西奇 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
阿芙罗
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
希顿斯坦宁顿 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
北费利比联
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
绍索尔 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
布格斯
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
西汀泊 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
SC流浪者
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
Ux布烈治 |
6 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
凤凰竞技
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
三桥 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
海斯镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
利物浦城FC |
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
莫斯莱
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
塔维斯托克 |
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
拉克霍尔
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
格兰特咸 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
科尔斯希尔镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
叶士域治流浪人 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
高勒斯顿
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
路拜 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卡尔顿镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
布里斯托尔 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
韦斯特伯里联
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
威灵保罗夫 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
柯尔比
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
威尔连德流浪 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
比夏克里夫
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
威顿 |
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
巴拉福特PA
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
达拉斯顿镇 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
克利索普斯城
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
金斯高路华 |
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
鲁什登钻石
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
康斯特AFC |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
亚瑟顿煤矿
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
巴顿流浪者 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
沃尔萨姆阿比
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
赫恩海湾 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
诺话特
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
塔咸镇 |
2 - 4 (0 - 0)
|
艾福山
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
萨顿克德菲尔德 |
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
纽卡斯尔城FC
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
史塔布理治 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
奥塞特联合
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
巴禾夫联 |
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
舍伍德煤矿
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
佳福斯镇AFC |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
威森肖镇
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
华素尔伍德 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
史塔夫流浪
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
朗科恩林內特 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
弗拉克特
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
轴斯伯里镇 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
北李治
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
韦斯特菲尔德 |
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
蒙巧波利顿
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
巴德索利 |
0 - 4 (0 - 0)
|
布罗德布里奇荒原
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
提伯利 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
韦尔温花园城市
|
- |
|
英挑杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
沃克斯豪尔 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
新顿艾克利夫
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
佛罗伦萨女足 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
阿贾克斯女足
2
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
叶里温凤凰女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
格伦杜兰女足
1
|
- |
|
意青杯 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
3
AC雷纳特青年队 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
施达迪那青年队
3
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
立陶宛U19 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
阿美尼亚U19
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
英格兰U17 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
以色列U17
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
波黑女足U19 |
0 - 7 (0 - 3)
|
波兰女足U19
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
塞浦路斯U19 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
摩尔多瓦U19
1
|
3 - 2 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
2
比利时U19 |
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
|
奥地利U19
2
|
2 - 1 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00
|
已结束 |
荷兰U18 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
意大利U18
|
- |
|
英甲 |
22:10
|
已结束 |
1
查尔顿 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
罗瑟汉姆
|
2 - 3 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:10
|
已结束 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
阿费查尔丁女足
|
3 - 8 |
|
西乙 |
22:15
|
已结束 |
3
格拉纳达 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
拉科鲁尼亚
|
4 - 6 |
|
意丙1 |
22:15
|
已结束 |
2
柏迪亚 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
费拉尔皮沙洛
2
|
2 - 5 |
|
西丁 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
CD陶宁 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
圣伊格纳西奥
|
- |
|
德戊 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
1
SV登豪斯 |
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
图斯霍诺
1
|
- |
|
德戊 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
安达弗洛克恩巴赫 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
哈努尔SC 1960
|
- |
|
奥丁 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
3
ATUS费拉赫 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
兰杜夫
2
|
3 - 6 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
华沙天才 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
华沙熊
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
比萨巴切沃 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
奥尔什丁B队
|
- |
|
秘后备 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
2
哥梅里卡奥后备队 |
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
塞萨尔瓦列霍后备队
2
|
- |
|
波斯地区 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
1
格拉迪納 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
拉德尼克
2
|
- |
|
西女乙 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
塞尔塔女足 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
维多CF女足
2
|
- |
|
克亚丙 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
1
NK普里莫拉茨 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
伊馬卡爾斯卡
2
|
- |
|
捷戊 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
1
MS布尔诺 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
昆尼瑟基
4
|
- |
|
俄甲 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
卡马斯 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
新罗西斯克黑海人
2
|
3 - 7 |
|
比女甲 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
摩尔达沃女足 |
3 - 4 (0 - 0)
|
布鲁日女足B队
|
- |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
图拉真 |
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
嘉沃伊万基卡
1
|
2 - 4 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
2
斯拉文鲁马 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
泽蒙
3
|
3 - 11 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
1
3
杜博西卡 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
沃日多瓦茨
1
|
3 - 0 |
|
爱沙女甲 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
3
卡勒威女足 |
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
潭美卡女足
1
|
- |
|
黑山乙 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
2
伊高洛 |
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
|
马拉多特DG
4
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
OFI克里特 |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
奥萨伦尼奥斯
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
1
5
费伦斯华路士女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
禾斯克拉女足
5
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
葡萄牙U19 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
匈牙利U19
|
8 - 3 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
摩洛哥U17 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
南非U17
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
22:30
|
已结束 |
塞尔维亚U19 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
黑山U19
1
|
4 - 6 |
|
阿曼杯 |
22:40
|
已结束 |
2
苏瑞 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
阿曼FC
2
|
- |
|
西丁 |
22:45
|
已结束 |
3
姆勒诺 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
SFC米勒娃
3
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
22:45
|
已结束 |
克罗地亚U19 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
英格兰U19
|
2 - 6 |
|
克亚丙 |
22:50
|
已结束 |
1
5
乔登普罗克 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
扎达拉洛维
2
3
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
22:50
|
已结束 |
3
FC天堂 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
巴沃斯
4
|
3 - 5 |
|
阿曼杯 |
22:50
|
已结束 |
鲁斯塔克 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
阿尔卡博拉
|
- |
|
阿曼杯 |
22:50
|
已结束 |
3
萨汉姆 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
拿达
3
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
4
波特曼利 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
比尼萨冷
3
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
科米利亚斯 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
阿尔内多
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
咯斯腾瑟 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
福门特拉
2
|
- |
|
德戊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
A.汉诺威 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
威廉港
3
|
- |
|
德戊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
皮平斯列特 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
克臣安萨丘林
3
|
- |
|
芬K联 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
豪霸 |
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
|
罗普
4
|
- |
|
奥丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
哈尔旺 |
1 - 10 (0 - 4)
|
泽基岑
1
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
卡琳娜·古宾 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
列治亚高拉
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
波拉尼 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
塔尔努夫
6
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯维特 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
维基勒
1
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
皮里奥威克 |
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
韦尔科波尔斯基
1
3
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
GKP戈茹夫 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
卡尔科努
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
5
KS波罗尼亚 |
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
萨维斯沙
3
|
- |
|
捷丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
奥斯特罗夫 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
玛丽亚安斯基
2
|
- |
|
捷丁 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
布拉格速度 |
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
普雷迪尼
1
2
|
- |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
6
比耶洛波布尔多 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
欧帕提亚
1
|
- |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
贾伦 |
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
杜布拉瓦
1
|
8 - 3 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
4
鲁达士 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
泽米阿弗希
2
|
4 - 6 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
奥利简特 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
杜国坡吉
3
|
- |
|
西乙女联 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
特内里费基金会女足 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
奥林匹亚拉斯罗扎女足
|
- |
|
西青U19 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
拉科鲁尼亚U19 |
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
吉纳斯提卡U19
3
|
- |
|
葡青A2 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
卡萨匹亚U19
4
|
- |
|
法戊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
4
圣埃蒂安B队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
拉迪谢尔
4
|
- |
|
斯亚丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
特尔伯夫列 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
德雷夫尼克
|
- |
|
斯亚丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
扎瓦克 |
5 - 6 (3 - 3)
|
马特卡德
2
|
- |
|
斯亚丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
森卡尔 |
6 - 4 (2 - 2)
|
恩迪比斯特
3
|
- |
|
斯亚丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
3
SD星 |
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
萨姆皮安
1
5
|
- |
|
美洲联 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
百慕大 |
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
多米尼加共和国
1
|
2 - 7 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
乌利亚尼克 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
NK恩克格罗尼坎
2
|
- |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
马松尼亚1909 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
拉德尼克克里泽维奇
2
|
- |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
别洛瓦尔 |
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
贺瓦斯
|
- |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
NK苏林 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
古斯图西加
2
|
- |
|
智利女甲 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
3
圣地亚哥早晨女足 |
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
埃弗顿德维纳女足
|
- |
|
捷戊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
5
SK拉科夫尼克 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
多克西
3
|
- |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
加德兰戴卡尼 |
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
NK斯沃博达卢布尔雅那
1
1
|
- |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
德拉维加 |
4 - 1 (3 - 1)
|
托尔明
3
|
7 - 4 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
比斯特里察
1
|
- |
|
波青联 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
3
埃斯卡拉瓦索维亚青年队 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
乔治罗尼亚青年队
3
|
- |
|
捷丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
斯达布尔诺 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
弗里德克
4
|
4 - 11 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
多马日利采 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
索科尔霍斯托什
5
|
- |
|
捷丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
切斯卡阿森纳 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
兹瓦尼斯
1
|
- |
|
匈女甲 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
佩奇女足 |
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
|
MTK匈格利亚女足
1
|
- |
|
匈女甲 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
普斯卡斯学院女足 |
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
西泽托米哈里女足
3
|
3 - 7 |
|
匈女甲 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
索罗克萨女足 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
迪欧斯捷尔女足
2
|
- |
|
加纳超 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
加纳梦想FC |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
萨马岛
1
|
- |
|
加纳超 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
视觉FC |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
贝切
4
|
- |
|
西丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
3
克鲁肖 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
努曼西亚
4
|
5 - 6 |
|
法U19 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
史特拉斯堡U19 |
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
巴黎FCU19
|
- |
|
芬乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
赫拉克勒斯 |
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
ops奥鲁
2
|
2 - 4 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
HJS学院 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
坦佩雷
2
|
15 - 7 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
伊韦斯B队 |
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
洪卡
1
|
7 - 6 |
|
瑞士乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
拉夏德芳 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
车诺斯
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
布勒 |
3 - 2 (2 - 2)
|
琉森U21
1
3
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
巴斯库尔 |
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
沃伦
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
蒙泰 |
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
伊查伦斯
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
5
格兰德 |
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
皮亚尼体育
3
|
- |
|
奥丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
3
圣约翰 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
多恩比纳
3
|
- |
|
俄乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
罗斯杜夫B队 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
马哈奇卡拉B队
1
|
- |
|
俄乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
纳兹兰
3
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
柯维丁 |
4 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
阿斯特里
|
- |
|
黑山乙 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
4
鲁达 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
洛夫琴
1
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
里昂女足 |
4 - 2 (4 - 1)
|
尤文图斯女足
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
戈尔诺 |
0 - 4 (0 - 4)
|
华达
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
特瑞內 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
萨迪纳摩
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
索列夫 |
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
华拉特莎
|
- |
|
德女杯 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
2
美因茨女足 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
奥芬巴查踢球者女足
2
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
本菲卡女足 |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
SFK萨拉热窝女足
3
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
吉特拉女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
凯尔特人女足
|
1 - 12 |
|
欧女杯 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
3
奥斯积克女足 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
皮耶茂联女足
1
|
- |
|
约盾杯 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
艾沙尔特 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
艾沙赫
2
|
4 - 3 |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
哈萨克斯坦U19 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
爱尔兰U19
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
阿联酋U20 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
波兰U18
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
1
斯洛文尼亚U19 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
波兰U19
2
|
5 - 1 |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00
|
已结束 |
罗马尼亚U16 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
捷克U16
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:15
|
已结束 |
阿库迪亚 |
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
彭雅独立
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:15
|
已结束 |
CD帕杜拉 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
埃拉维斯C队
|
- |
|
克亚丙 |
23:15
|
已结束 |
1
特斯蒂拉平原 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
比斯特拉
2
|
- |
|
瑞士丁 |
23:15
|
已结束 |
2
奥林匹克日内瓦 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
乌拉尼亚日内瓦体育
1
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
圣维亚托 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
阿勒剎巴勒塔
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
3
乌特里利亚斯 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卡阿特
1
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
拿戈纳克 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
CD迪里奥
|
- |
|
西丁 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
桑塔尼 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
梅卡达
|
- |
|
西青U19 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
2
爱斯宾奴U19 |
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
韦斯卡U19
3
|
3 - 3 |
|
法戊 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
图卢兹B队 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
奧內莱沙托
|
- |
|
西协甲 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
4
奥萨苏纳B队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
皇家联邦
5
|
6 - 3 |
|
巴拉U19 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
4
巴拉圭国民U19 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
卢捷诺体育会U19
1
|
- |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
蒙漫步者
1
|
9 - 4 |
|
保乙 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
2
格纳火车头 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
伊塔尔
2
|
4 - 4 |
|
西丙 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
2
巴拉多利德B队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
拉科鲁尼亚B队
6
|
8 - 5 |
|
西丙 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
巴巴斯托 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
伊巴B队
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
5
沃韦体育 |
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
格朗德萨孔内
4
|
- |
|
瑞士乙 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
4
克里恩斯 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
巴素利B队
2
|
- |
|
卡塔杯 |
23:30
|
已结束 |
2
艾沙哈尼亚 |
3 - 3 (3 - 1)
|
卡塔尔SC
3
|
4 - 9 |
|
西丁 |
23:45
|
已结束 |
奥托尔 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
彭拿巴萨麦素
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
23:45
|
已结束 |
4
普列夫利亚女足 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
拉斯克红星女足
1
|
- |
|
西青U19 |
23:50
|
已结束 |
2
科喏拉U19 |
4 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
赫罗纳U19
1
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
阿尔穆尼亚 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
班尼法
2
|
7 - 3 |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
布里维斯卡 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
曼西莱斯
4
|
2 - 2 |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
德乌斯托 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
帕萨亚
4
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
4
米内罗竞技队 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
CD纳华
3
|
4 - 1 |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
4
帕塔科纳 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
本尼度
4
|
2 - 1 |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
比德紮拉 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
西尔波内罗
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
彭拿体育会 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
阿度伊
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
桑托梅拉 |
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
巴尔西亚斯
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
阿斯托尔加体育会 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
艾兰迪纳
1
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
卡林德斯 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
巴雷达
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
埃瓦尔C队 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
巴斯科尼亚
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
圣米格尔大天使 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
塔玛拉赛特
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
罗萨佩 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
瓦尔特
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
布莱德斯 |
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
潘普洛纳
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
特安崔亚 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
艾古亚斯谷
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
圣塔玛塔 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
艾尔玛善
5
|
3 - 4 |
|
德戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
纽德罗森菲尔德 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
巴伐利亚霍夫
|
- |
|
奥丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
SC维也纳新城 |
5 - 3 (3 - 2)
|
圣普尔顿业余队
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
苏勒约维克 |
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
谢拉玆
|
- |
|
捷丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
卡罗维瓦利 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈
4
|
- |
|
智利丙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
体育联合会 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
里尔尤文图德桑河
1
1
|
4 - 6 |
|
荷丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
圣徒足球会 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
HVCV奎克
2
|
- |
|
荷丙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
特莱弗斯 |
3 - 5 (1 - 1)
|
AFC
2
|
- |
|
西青U19 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
穆尔西亚U19 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
CD罗达U19
|
- |
|
西青U19 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
维拉诺文斯U19 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
巴列卡诺U19
1
|
- |
|
葡青A2 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
查维斯U19 |
1 - 5 (0 - 4)
|
里奥阿维U19
1
|
- |
|
西女乙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
沙度马女足 |
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
博韦达女足
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
萨尔特河畔 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
安格斯B队
5
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
4
拉瓦勒B队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
雷尼斯
1
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
南特B队 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
沙朗斯
2
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
特鲁瓦B队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
马恩河畔讷伊酒店
3
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
特朗戈足球 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
蒙特路易斯
1
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
甘冈B队 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
赛森
1
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
奧爾良B隊 |
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
沙塔努夫
1
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
波德拉斯 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
卡内鲁西荣
2
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
欧塞尔B队 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
巴黎竞速
3
|
- |
|
法戊 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
托尔西 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
蒙锡
1
|
- |
|
欧国联 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
摩尔多瓦 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
马耳他
3
|
3 - 0 |
|
欧国联 |
00:00
周六005
|
已结束 |
4
爱尔兰 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
英格兰
2
|
1 - 4 |
|
欧国联 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
亚美尼亚 |
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
拉脱维亚
2
|
8 - 3 |
|
欧国联 |
00:00
周六006
|
已结束 |
3
格鲁吉亚 |
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
捷克
3
|
1 - 4 |
|
卢森乙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
阿特比森 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
FC马里斯卡
3
|
- |
|
卢森乙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
马梅 |
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
卡那斯
5
|
- |
|
厄瓜女甲 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
德拉戈纳斯IDV女足 |
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
基多女足
1
1
|
- |
|
哥地联 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
卢拉足球俱乐部 |
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
罗族俱乐部
2
|
- |
|
摩卓杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
拉彼德瓦迪泽姆 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
查巴穆罕默迪耶
|
- |
|
摩卓杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
查巴本吉尔 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
莫罗迪亚
|
- |
|
西女超 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
伊巴女足 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
皇家贝蒂斯女足
2
|
2 - 4 |
|
保乙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
比林 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
马历克
4
|
9 - 4 |
|
西丙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
亚勒那斯 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
卡拉贺拿
5
|
6 - 6 |
|
西丙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
卡些连奴
1
|
3 - 5 |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
4
戛纳 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
侏罗苏特
2
|
9 - 1 |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
哈古恩奧 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
彼谢姆
3
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
巴拉涅 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
瓦斯克哈尔
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
勒波里 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
艾夫兰治斯
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
布尔吉 |
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
福格斯
3
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
伊斯特尔 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
英格里特
3
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
弗雷瑞斯 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
安高曼
3
|
9 - 0 |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
蒂翁维尔 |
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
查迪利
1
3
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
比尔格雷克 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
圣普里埃斯特
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
菲格内斯 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
奥比维利耶
1
|
4 - 1 |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
基迪尔 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
维莱乌尔加特
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
波伊泰斯 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
索米尔
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
格兰维尔 |
2 - 5 (2 - 3)
|
圣派维
3
|
4 - 4 |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
科罗姆班 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
布洛伊斯
|
4 - 7 |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
图隆 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
吉尼亚克
1
|
- |
|
法丁 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
吕米伊 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
格拉斯
1
4
|
7 - 4 |
|
瑞士乙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
草蜢U21 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
杜安U21
|
- |
|
奥丙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
维也纳维多利亚 |
2 - 6 (2 - 3)
|
ASV西根多夫
2
|
- |
|
奥丙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
SV库驰 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
奥地利萨尔斯堡
3
|
- |
|
土乙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
4
布沙尼路费斯堡 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
埃尔巴士邦
2
|
2 - 5 |
|
土乙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
3
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
阿卡沙雷士邦
|
2 - 2 |
|
土丙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
轮胎2021 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
凯尔基特
|
- |
|
瑞典丙 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
古特 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
达尔科德
|
- |
|
葡杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
4
瓜达尔 |
4 - 4 (1 - 1)
|
埃斯塔雷亚
5
|
10 - 6 |
|
葡杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
4
菲格伦斯 |
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
|
辛祖安伦斯
1
|
- |
|
非洲杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
毛里塔尼 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
博茨瓦纳
3
|
3 - 2 |
|
非洲杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
喀麦隆 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
纳米比亚
2
|
4 - 3 |
|
非洲杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
2
尼日利亚 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
贝宁
1
|
7 - 2 |
|
欧女杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
特温特女足 |
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
瓦路尔女足
|
2 - 3 |
|
欧女杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
5
维拉斯尼亚女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
圣珀尔滕女足
2
|
0 - 4 |
|
欧女杯 |
00:00
|
已结束 |
1
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
巴黎FC女足
3
|
6 - 7 |
|
威超 |
00:15
|
已结束 |
1
艾伯里斯特夫 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
弗林特镇
2
|
3 - 7 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:15
|
已结束 |
1
嘉德维克 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
凯夫拉维克
3
|
14 - 9 |
|
阿联酋杯 |
00:15
|
已结束 |
2
沙迦 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
豪尔费坎
2
|
5 - 3 |
|
法丁 |
00:20
|
已结束 |
迪南勒洪 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
波尔多
|
- |
|
俄女杯 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
莫斯科中央陆军女足
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
坎图拉瓜 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
加雷斯
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
2
CD蒙特 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
戈阿尼佐
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
4
伊瓦拉 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
潘迪普利多
2
|
3 - 6 |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
2
乌尔杜利斯 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
圣图智
3
|
2 - 3 |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
瑞维纳 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
SD都灵
1
1
|
6 - 2 |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
艾伯利西亚竞技 |
3 - 2 (3 - 0)
|
维米诺
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
1
8
雅古 |
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
|
纳塞拉
1
|
3 - 5 |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
1
莫哈多斯 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
米兰迪斯B队
2
|
5 - 10 |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
2
拉奴西亚 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
利云特UD
2
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
比扎纳 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
萨马诺
|
- |
|
西丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
2
2
佩德罗涅拉斯 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
玛查莫洛
6
|
2 - 2 |
|
德戊 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
汉堡维多利亚 |
3 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
乾高迪亚
|
- |
|
冰岛丙 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
5
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
2 - 6 (2 - 1)
|
KV雷克查域克
3
|
- |
|
西乙 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
1
5
韦斯卡 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
布尔戈斯
2
|
4 - 4 |
|
西乙 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
4
希洪竞技 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
奥维耶多
3
|
1 - 6 |
|
意丙1 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
阿尔希欧蕾 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
AC雷纳特
5
|
3 - 0 |
|
意丙1 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
1
3
祖云达斯U23 |
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
卡塔尼亚
1
4
|
7 - 6 |
|
意丙1 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
4
维德思维罗纳 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
诺瓦拉
1
5
|
7 - 5 |
|
意丙1 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
4
帕格特斯 |
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
|
克洛迪
6
|
3 - 6 |
|
意丙1 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
2
亚特兰大U23 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
特伦托
4
|
5 - 3 |
|
意丙1 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
3
AZ皮切尔诺 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卡塞塔纳
3
|
2 - 5 |
|
意丙1 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
1
莱科 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
隆美辛尼
2
|
7 - 1 |
|
英议联 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
3
奥尔德肖特 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
罗奇代尔
1
|
3 - 0 |
|
比女甲 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
威尔郡女足B队 |
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
比尔森联女足
|
- |
|
智利乙 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
1
巴列彻 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
圣马洛科斯
1
6
|
6 - 2 |
|
美女职 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
华盛顿精神女足 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
波特兰荆棘女足
|
4 - 4 |
|
法丁 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
3
博比尼 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
埃皮纳勒
4
|
2 - 8 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
FC鱼雷 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
莫火车头
|
4 - 7 |
|
葡杯 |
00:30
|
已结束 |
3
鲁席塔尼亚FC |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
拉马斯
3
|
3 - 4 |
|
摩卓杯 |
00:50
|
已结束 |
1
贝尔卡勒 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
热加贝尼酶拉
1
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
菲拉尼特斯 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
珀布伦斯
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
AD圣胡安 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科尔特斯
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
诺布莱贾 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
巴拉索特飓风
|
- |
|
芬K联 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
VJS万塔B队 |
5 - 3 (3 - 1)
|
基卡科努米
2
|
- |
|
奥丁 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
1
朗根鲁可 |
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
ASV施莱姆斯
2
|
6 - 3 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
波兰利兹巴克 |
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
索科尔
|
- |
|
危地乙 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
2
圣卡洛斯大学 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
圣露西亚FC
1
|
8 - 2 |
|
冰岛丙 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
3
卡里 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
艾格纳比利克
|
6 - 3 |
|
西青U19 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
2
瓦伦西亚青年队 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
克尔姆CFU19
2
|
4 - 2 |
|
斯亚丙 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
4
多布罗夫斯 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
NK罗斯莱
3
|
- |
|
玻利地杯 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
埃尔特哈尔El |
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
|
西克朗
1
7
|
- |
|
美锦标赛 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
东北部 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
坎贝尔大学
|
- |
|
摩卓杯 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
海尼拉夫 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
优素菲耶
|
7 - 6 |
|
摩卓杯 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
泽马拉 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
梅克内斯
|
- |
|
摩卓杯 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
2
柯里加 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
拉加竞技
1
3
|
6 - 1 |
|
阿乙 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
2
新芝加哥 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
阿尔多斯维
3
|
10 - 4 |
|
塞尔甲 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
1
塞门德里亚1924 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
米特罗维察
1
4
|
4 - 2 |
|
西丙 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
2
纳华尔卡内罗 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
皇家马德里C队
3
|
6 - 7 |
|
瑞士乙 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
5
普里什蒂娜FC |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
库尔泰泰勒
1
2
|
6 - 3 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
沃克拉马克 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
SV威尔登
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
巴奇卡托波拉 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
萨博迪卡
|
- |
|
比利时杯 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
尼诺维 |
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
洛克伦特姆塞
|
- |
|
欧女杯 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
2
贝雷达比历克女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
士砵亭女足
4
|
4 - 7 |
|
欧女杯 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
1
比克女足 |
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
|
加拉塔萨雷女足
3
|
5 - 5 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
科特迪瓦U17 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
坦桑尼亚U17
|
- |
|
西亚U16 |
01:00
|
已结束 |
巴林U16 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
叙利亚U16
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:15
|
已结束 |
2
马纳科尔 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
波雷雷斯
3
|
3 - 5 |
|
以U19 |
01:15
|
已结束 |
3
伊里特夏普尔U19 |
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
艾罗尼马卡比U19
4
|
- |
|
西青U19 |
01:15
|
已结束 |
3
UCD加拿大竞技U19 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
玛拉瑟纳U19
2
|
3 - 0 |
|
西乙女联 |
01:25
|
已结束 |
CE欧罗巴女足 |
4 - 1 (3 - 1)
|
韦斯卡女足
3
|
5 - 3 |
|
西丁 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
马德里埃斯珀 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
休达B队
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
塔马瑞特 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
埃皮拉FC
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
CD休伊特 |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
马拉加城
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
卡尔泰阿 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
卢辛纳
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
6
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
阿齐纳塔
4
|
- |
|
西丁 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
维拉利尔C队
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
2
帕克普拉塔 |
0 - 6 (0 - 5)
|
意大利贝拉体育
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
3
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
斯维德尼赞卡
1
5
|
14 - 2 |
|
危地丁 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
3
阿里加竞技 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
弗拉贾内斯
1
3
|
- |
|
西协甲 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
2
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
皇家马德里B队
3
|
8 - 4 |
|
西协甲 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
2
塞尔塔B队 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
CD阿尔廷
2
|
3 - 4 |
|
西协甲 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
2
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
|
维尔瓦
4
|
6 - 7 |
|
西丙 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
莱里达 |
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
巴利阿里
1
|
0 - 0 |
|
瑞士乙 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
康戈迪亚 |
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
罗特克瑞兹
|
- |
|
比业余 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
1
圣吉罗斯联B队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
维尔通
2
|
- |
|
比利时杯 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
迪塞尔 |
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
华斯兰德
|
- |
|
卡塔杯 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
1
多哈艾阿里 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
杜海勒
2
|
9 - 1 |
|
卡塔杯 |
01:30
|
已结束 |
1
1
阿尔赖扬 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
阿拉比SC
1
2
|
7 - 2 |
|
墨女超 |
01:40
|
已结束 |
1
普马斯女足 |
4 - 2 (3 - 2)
|
阿特拉斯女足
3
|
7 - 2 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:45
|
已结束 |
格理富斯武普斯克 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
弗洛塔
1
|
- |
|
波兰丁 |
01:45
|
已结束 |
3
奥尔什丁 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
苏瓦乌基
1
|
5 - 1 |
|
巴青锦标 |
01:45
|
已结束 |
5
富明尼斯U20 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
米底那青年队
5
|
- |
|
巴青锦标 |
01:45
|
已结束 |
3
博阿维斯塔RJ青年队 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
保地花高U20
2
|
- |
|
阿乙曼特 |
01:45
|
已结束 |
2
多科苏德体育会 |
2 - 3 (0 - 3)
|
米德兰
1
|
9 - 2 |
|
玻利地杯 |
01:50
|
已结束 |
1
5
CD圣克鲁兹 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
石油战车
5
|
- |
|
西丁 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
尤铁尔 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
托雷拉诺竞技
|
- |
|
西丁 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
阿米拉竞技 |
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
托雷佩罗希尔
2
|
7 - 4 |
|
西丁 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
艾卡拉亨拿利斯 |
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
维拉文特
3
|
1 - 6 |
|
西丁 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
科利亚 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
乌特雷拉
1
|
- |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 |
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
科林蒂安青年队
|
- |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
RB巴甘蒂诺青年队 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
山度士青年队
3
|
- |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
赦陶宁欧青年队 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
米拉索青年队
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
巴萨内斯 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
胡尔坎
2
2
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
洛查 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
杜拉兹
3
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
阿蒂加斯 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
萨鲁斯
3
|
- |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
4
FC派桑杜 |
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
贝亚维斯塔
1
4
|
- |
|
秘鲁乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
利马桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
ADA哈恩
2
|
0 - 0 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
CD基隆 |
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
拉库巴
4
|
3 - 6 |
|
巴利塔联 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
5
科罗拉多凯埃拉斯青年队 |
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
圣保罗市
2
|
- |
|
秘后备 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
加西拉索后备队 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
汉卡约后备队
4
|
7 - 3 |
|
阿TB |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
贝尔格拉诺扎拉特 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
马德里皮拉尔
3
|
- |
|
阿后备 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
6
罗沙里奥中央后备队 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
N纽维尔后备队
5
|
3 - 5 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
颶風隊后备队 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
圣洛伦索后备队
1
|
6 - 5 |
|
阿TA |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
皮科将军镇 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
拉科鲁
1
4
|
0 - 4 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
圣路易斯FC女足 |
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
卡塞罗斯女足
2
|
- |
|
巴皮甲 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
巴拉FC
2
|
- |
|
巴皮甲 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
祖姆比EC |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
迪门萨乌德
2
|
- |
|
巴皮甲 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
维勒乌汉斯 |
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
马修斯
1
2
|
- |
|
西女乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
CE阿尔盖达女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
萨尔迪纳女足
|
- |
|
巴塞阿乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
里亚潮 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
思茅天獨立
3
|
- |
|
巴拉杯 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
葡萄牙人 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
皮拉西卡巴
1
|
- |
|
巴拉杯 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
圣若昂队 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
CA 塔奎里庭加
2
4
|
- |
|
乌拉女联 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
蒙得维多赛女足 |
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
芬斯女足
|
- |
|
西地区联 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
特内里费C队 |
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
拉斯佐卡斯
6
|
- |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
7
CFRJ马里卡RJU20 |
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
雷森德U20
5
|
- |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
艾莫里青年队 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
新汉堡青年队
6
|
- |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
彼得罗波利斯U20 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
阿拉鲁马青年队
2
|
- |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
铁路U20 |
0 - 6 (0 - 5)
|
卡尔拉青年队
2
|
- |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
5
格雷米奥青年队 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
巴西国际青年队
3
|
- |
|
西协甲 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
蓬费拉迪 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
尤尼恩斯塔斯
3
|
4 - 1 |
|
巴伯乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
卡宾斯 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
裁决者
1
|
- |
|
比地区 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
4
比臣木体育 |
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
梅赫伦U21
3
|
- |
|
比地区 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
KSV奥登德 |
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
奥尔沙布拉克尔
3
|
- |
|
巴伊乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
康菲安卡PB |
5 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
瓜拉比拉体育会
|
- |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
塞路 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
德芬索
4
|
4 - 11 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
阿马格罗 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
亚特竞技
4
|
0 - 6 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
查卡里塔青年
1
5
|
4 - 5 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
圭梅斯竞技 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
迈普
1
3
|
11 - 2 |
|
加拿超 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
1
塞尔维亚白鹰 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
未来之星
1
1
|
- |
|
以乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
5
扎尔法 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
莫敦提拉体育
2
|
4 - 8 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
乌尔基萨大学 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
卡纽埃拉斯
|
3 - 2 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
阿卡苏索 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
梅洛
3
|
6 - 3 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
6
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
基尔梅斯阿根廷
2
|
0 - 6 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
4
意大利亚诺 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
阿梅尼奥
1
3
|
3 - 4 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
梅洛小阿根廷 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
BsAs交流会
4
|
1 - 5 |
|
西丙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
圣特安德雷 |
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
安德拉特克斯
3
|
8 - 3 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
4
El波韦尼尔 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
穆尼斯
1
|
- |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
鲁祖尼 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
梅塞德斯
1
4
|
- |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
CA阿特拿斯 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
西班牙语中央队
4
|
1 - 5 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
5
真皮拉尔 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
巴拉斯图尔
1
5
|
3 - 1 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
巴拉圭竞技 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
卡拉普莱
2
|
1 - 0 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
贝拉萨特吉 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
波多黎各努埃沃
1
1
|
6 - 7 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
2
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
莱安阿拉姆
4
|
3 - 8 |
|
黑山乙 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
3
KOM朴高利卡 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
达尼洛夫格勒
4
|
- |
|
比业余 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
KS卡玛特 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
色格拉布鲁日B队
4
|
- |
|
比业余 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
霍格斯特拉腾 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
卡比伦
|
1 - 4 |
|
比业余 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
1
海斯特 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
奥德赫维里B队
5
|
7 - 5 |
|
比利时杯 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
蒂比兹 |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
法兰波垒斯
|
- |
|
比利时杯 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
莫伦贝克 |
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
艾维勒
|
- |
|
比利时杯 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
艾斯登 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
班尼瑟
|
- |
|
比利时杯 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
蒙斯 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
拉路维尔
|
- |
|
欧青U21外 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
4
以色列21 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
爱沙尼亚U21
1
|
6 - 5 |
|
欧女杯 |
02:00
|
已结束 |
4
PAOK沙朗历基女足 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
塞尔维特女足
1
|
0 - 7 |
|
西丁 |
02:15
|
已结束 |
1
阿罗约 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
桑塔阿玛利亚
4
|
- |
|
巴U20杯 |
02:15
|
已结束 |
4
伊陶库埃斯波特U20 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
戈亚斯U20
3
|
- |
|
国际友谊 |
02:15
|
已结束 |
马尔他U19 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
保加利亚U19
|
- |
|
以乙 |
02:20
|
已结束 |
1
5
泽里提拉 |
1 - 7 (0 - 4)
|
MS耶路撒冷
1
|
- |
|
以U19 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
1
莫迪恩U19 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
埃尔巴兹U19
3
|
6 - 5 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
1
2
萨尔托俱乐部 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
CA利托
1
3
|
- |
|
爱女联 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
亚隆城女足 |
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科克城女足
|
4 - 1 |
|
西乙女联 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
4
卡塞雷诺B队女足 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
波卒埃洛女足
2
|
10 - 0 |
|
阿TA |
02:30
|
已结束 |
3
博利瓦尔 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
罗森
1
2
|
4 - 4 |
|
巴U20杯 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
2
3
特林达德青年队 |
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
加泰恩斯U20
1
|
- |
|
乌拉业余杯 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
5
梅洛流浪者 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
罗卡里尔
|
- |
|
西女超 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
2
塞维利亚女足 |
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
皇家社会女足
1
|
0 - 4 |
|
欧女杯 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
4
利马斯素尔女足 |
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
NS穆拉女足
2
|
5 - 4 |
|
欧女杯 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
阿森纳女足 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
洛辛堡女足
1
|
11 - 0 |
|
约盾杯 |
02:30
|
已结束 |
阿尔费萨里 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
5
|
8 - 5 |
|
爱女联 |
02:35
|
已结束 |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
戈尔韦女足
2
|
2 - 5 |
|
欧国联 |
02:45
|
已结束 |
乌克兰 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
阿尔巴尼
2
|
5 - 4 |
|
欧国联 |
02:45
周六007
|
已结束 |
荷兰 |
5 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
波黑
2
|
10 - 1 |
|
欧国联 |
02:45
周六009
|
已结束 |
3
希腊 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
芬兰
2
|
6 - 2 |
|
欧国联 |
02:45
周六008
|
已结束 |
德国 |
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
匈牙利
1
|
4 - 2 |
|
意丙1 |
02:45
|
已结束 |
2
AP图斯 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
拉蒂纳
2
|
2 - 2 |
|
意丙1 |
02:45
|
已结束 |
2
梅西纳 |
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
塔雷托
4
|
2 - 2 |
|
意丙1 |
02:45
|
已结束 |
6
皮内托 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
阿雷佐
4
|
0 - 10 |
|
意丙1 |
02:45
|
已结束 |
2
阿尔比诺勒菲 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
维琴察
1
4
|
10 - 5 |
|
意丙1 |
02:45
|
已结束 |
5
克罗托内 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
特拉帕尼
1
5
|
3 - 4 |
|
意丙1 |
02:45
|
已结束 |
1
里米尼 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
佩斯卡拉
4
|
4 - 6 |
|
意丙1 |
02:45
|
已结束 |
2
古比奥 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
特纳纳
3
|
0 - 6 |
|
委內乙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
2
新埃斯帕塔体育 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
2
|
- |
|
智利丙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
5
奥索尔诺 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
蒙特港
2
6
|
3 - 5 |
|
巴皮甲 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
法林明高(PI) |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
皮奧伊
|
- |
|
美洲联 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
3
特克斯和凯科斯群岛 |
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
伯利兹
1
|
0 - 4 |
|
巴拉杯 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
商业足球会 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
蒙蒂阿祖尔
|
- |
|
智利丁 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
瓦迪维亚 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
赤马巴瑞
|
- |
|
智利女甲 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
1
艾斯潘诺拉女足 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
奥达斯女足
|
- |
|
巴马全联 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
2
CD阿拉比后备队 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
圣马丁足球俱乐部
1
1
|
- |
|
玻利地杯 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
破坏者 |
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
里约圣胡安胡米
|
- |
|
玻利地杯 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
2
米伦拿列奥 (BOL) |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
风暴体育俱乐部
2
|
- |
|
巴拉丙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
4
2月3日俱乐部 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
哥伦比亚体育会
6
|
- |
|
巴拉丙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
2
奥杜巴雷 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
克里斯托巴尔科隆JAS
4
|
- |
|
巴拉丙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
1
十月十二圣多明各 |
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
|
锡尔维奥佩蒂罗西
5
|
- |
|
巴拉丙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
1
十一月三日队 |
5 - 1 (3 - 1)
|
瑟提姆比勒
1
|
- |
|
巴拉丙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
2
阿耶斯省 |
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
克里斯托巴尔科隆
3
|
- |
|
摩卓杯 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
UTS拉巴特 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
斯塔德摩洛哥
1
|
- |
|
摩卓杯 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
拉巴特皇家武装 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
奥林比亚德车拉
1
1
|
- |
|
西乙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
6
科尔多瓦 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
马拉加
2
|
8 - 1 |
|
哥伦甲 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
4
博爱国者 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
恩维加多
4
|
7 - 1 |
|
巴西乙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
3
普拉斯哥野 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
桑托斯
1
|
1 - 2 |
|
巴西乙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
4
伊图诺 |
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
米拉索
|
5 - 5 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
4
圣胡安圣马丁 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
萨兰迪兵工厂
|
3 - 4 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
5
坎尔托塔 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
圣地亚哥漫游者
3
|
1 - 6 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
3
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
萨卡兹斯帕斯
4
|
- |
|
球会友谊 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
1
皇家托马亚波 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
国民波托斯
|
- |
|
葡杯 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
科英布拉大学 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
本菲卡卡斯特罗
1
|
6 - 5 |
|
智利杯 |
03:00
|
已结束 |
4
马加拉内斯 |
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
科洛科洛
1
4
|
1 - 1 |
|
阿乙 |
03:10
|
已结束 |
3
CA坦波利 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科隆竞技
1
5
|
7 - 0 |
|
欧女杯 |
03:15
|
已结束 |
1
拜基卡拉女足 |
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
|
安德列治女足
1
|
- |
|
委內乙 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
4
弗龙特拉 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
猎鹰英雄
1
5
|
- |
|
委內乙 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
艾尔维吉亚 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
雷伊
1
|
- |
|
委內乙 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
2
安佐阿特吉 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
丰达西翁
1
2
|
4 - 0 |
|
委內乙 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
5
拉克鲁兹竞技 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
米纳文
1
2
|
- |
|
巴拉女联 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
亚松森瓜拉尼女足 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
艾美利亚诺女足
|
- |
|
智利女甲 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
1
科金博女足 |
6 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
科布雷索女足
|
4 - 2 |
|
西协甲 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
1
赫库斯 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
圣胡城际
7
|
4 - 4 |
|
西协甲 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
1
巴塞罗那B队 |
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
奥尔伦斯
|
4 - 4 |
|
玻利地杯 |
03:30
|
已结束 |
5
库佩拉蒂瓦 |
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
费布雷诺
3
|
- |
|
萨尔后备 |
03:50
|
已结束 |
3
CD法斯后备队 |
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
CD卡卡华蒂克后备队
4
|
- |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
普诺双国 |
6 - 1 (4 - 1)
|
FC卡洛斯
4
|
0 - 0 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
1
1
圣马丁大学 |
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
|
UCV莫克瓜
1
1
|
6 - 1 |
|
委內乙 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
2
图积兰奴斯 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
亚拉库雅诺斯
3
|
8 - 4 |
|
委內乙 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
5
阿拉瓜 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
乌勒纳
4
|
7 - 7 |
|
哥斯乙 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
AD格雷西亚 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
AC科富帕
1
|
- |
|
巴皮甲 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
3
米斯克图 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
阿卡德米亚
2
|
- |
|
美洲联 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
1
多米尼克 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
安提瓜和巴布达
2
|
2 - 10 |
|
美洲联 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
1
巴哈马 |
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
巴巴多斯
2
|
4 - 9 |
|
巴拉杯 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
1
卡皮哇瑞罗 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
沃图波兰伦斯
2
|
- |
|
美独联 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
乔治亚雄狮 |
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
|
马里兰山猫
|
0 - 0 |
|
玻利地杯 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
2
奥鲁罗皇家 |
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
奥鲁罗
4
|
- |
|
阿乙 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
2
查克佛伊维 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
玛德恩
1
|
4 - 3 |
|
加拿超 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
斯卡伯勒 |
6 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
汉密尔顿城
|
3 - 1 |
|
世女杯U20 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
1
南韩女足U20 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
德国女足U20
|
2 - 6 |
|
世女杯U20 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
委內瑞拉女足U20 |
0 - 4 (0 - 3)
|
尼日利亚女足U20
|
3 - 4 |
|
国际友谊 |
04:00
|
已结束 |
1
美国 |
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
加拿大
1
|
2 - 7 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:15
|
已结束 |
4
巴勃罗B队 |
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
科梅尔奇
1
4
|
3 - 6 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:15
|
已结束 |
1
梅尔加 |
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
卡哈马卡商业联
4
|
2 - 0 |
|
巴丙 |
04:30
|
已结束 |
2
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
派瑞加RS
3
|
5 - 3 |
|
厄瓜乙 |
04:30
|
已结束 |
7
9奥杜巴雷 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
北莱昂内斯
4
|
3 - 4 |
|
美超 |
04:30
|
已结束 |
2
諾克斯維爾部隊 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
夏洛特独立
2
|
5 - 1 |
|
美洲联 |
04:30
|
已结束 |
1
开曼群岛 |
1 - 4 (0 - 3)
|
圣基茨和尼维斯
|
2 - 0 |
|
巴拉杯 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
1
林皮奥人体育 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
索尔美洲队
3
|
- |
|
哥斯女甲 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
1
蓝色海啸女足 |
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
旧港FC女足
2
|
3 - 9 |
|
洪都A联 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
5
皇家特古斯 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
阿菲学院
3
|
- |
|
巴马女甲 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
1
马里奥门德斯女足 |
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
佐利奴女足
5
|
- |
|
巴马女甲 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
1
联合可卡女足 |
4 - 5 (2 - 4)
|
维拉瓜斯女足
2
|
- |
|
巴马全联 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
2
2
阿吉拉斯 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
陶罗后备队
2
|
- |
|
巴马全联 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
CA独立队科雷拉后备队 |
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
埃雷拉后备
1
|
- |
|
墨西T联 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
2
PD坎昆 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
帕尔梅拉斯港
3
|
- |
|
洪都后备 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
1
科马亚瓜创世纪后备队 |
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
托克亚皇家苏斯达后备
2
|
- |
|
巴拉丙 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
4
卡比亚塔 |
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
|
九月二十四日队
1
3
|
- |
|
乌拉甲 |
05:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
米斯奥尼斯队 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
佩纳罗尔
1
4
|
2 - 2 |
|
哥伦甲 |
05:10
|
已结束 |
4
卡利美洲 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
科美洲虎
3
|
2 - 0 |
|
智利丙 |
05:30
|
已结束 |
1
3
奥瓦莱队 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
利纳雷斯
3
|
5 - 0 |
|
巴拉女联 |
05:30
|
已结束 |
1
波坦奴女足 |
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
卡巴列罗女足
2
|
- |
|
洪都后备 |
05:30
|
已结束 |
3
CD奥林匹亚后备队 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
胡蒂卡尔帕后备
2
|
- |
|
墨西女U19 |
05:45
|
已结束 |
普埃布拉女足U19 |
2 - 4 (0 - 3)
|
阿苏尔女足U19
1
3
|
- |
|
墨西女U19 |
05:45
|
已结束 |
1
克雷塔罗女足 U19 |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
帕丘卡U19女足
|
- |
|
智利女甲 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
2
智利大学女足 |
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
U康塞普森女足
1
|
- |
|
墨西T联 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
1
切尔沃FC |
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
圣佩德罗
|
1 - 11 |
|
墨西T联 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
1
墨西克森CD |
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
帕丘卡II
2
2
|
7 - 4 |
|
墨西T联 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
2
佩里班足球俱乐部 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
沙拉曼卡
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
墨西T联 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
|
科多韦斯FC
|
0 - 0 |
|
墨西T联 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
1
维纳多斯竞技 |
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
卡门海滩
1
|
6 - 1 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
2
阿瓦伊 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
累体育
4
|
8 - 8 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
特里斯顿 |
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
埃斯卡拉达
4
|
6 - 0 |
|
加拿超 |
06:00
|
已结束 |
2
团结队 |
0 - 4 (0 - 4)
|
多伦多猎鹰队
4
|
- |
|
智利丁 |
06:30
|
已结束 |
CD康士提图松联 |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
梅希约内斯
|
- |
|
尼拉森联 |
06:50
|
已结束 |
1
3
AD美国 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
马萨亚
5
|
- |
|
巴丙 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
隆迪那
1
4
|
6 - 4 |
|
美超 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
3
曾兰泰申FC |
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
|
冲刺精选学院
2
|
- |
|
巴马甲 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
3
维拉加斯FC |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
阿马多尔广场
3
|
- |
|
墨女超 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
1
4
托卢卡女足 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
普埃布拉女足
1
4
|
4 - 2 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
3
弗尔戈FC |
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
骑兵队
3
|
2 - 3 |
|
乌拉女联 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
1
图尔克女足 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
德芬索女足
1
|
- |
|
墨西T联 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
2
瓦拉塔曲通MFC |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
杜兰戈
1
|
- |
|
墨西T联 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
1
伊拉普阿托 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
克雷卡米诺斯B队
2
|
- |
|
美乙 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
4
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
罗德岛
2
|
1 - 4 |
|
美乙 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
哈特福德竞技 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
印地十一
2
|
7 - 5 |
|
墨西乙 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
1
2
PD坎昆 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
哥达拿查拉大学
2
|
5 - 6 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
圣马丁布萨科 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
拉费雷尔
2
|
3 - 5 |
|
世女杯U20 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
摩洛哥女足U20 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
|
西班牙女足U20
|
1 - 12 |
|
世女杯U20 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
美国女足U20 |
7 - 0 (4 - 0)
|
巴拉圭女足U20
|
8 - 1 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
07:00
|
已结束 |
3
博卡 |
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
铁路工场
2
|
10 - 5 |
|
哥斯乙 |
07:10
|
已结束 |
1
摩拉维亚足球 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
卡里阿利
|
1 - 10 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:20
|
已结束 |
1
2
托利马 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
卡利
3
|
1 - 5 |
|
美超 |
07:30
|
已结束 |
3
查塔努加红狼 |
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
前锋麦迪逊足球俱乐部
3
|
7 - 6 |
|
乌拉乙 |
07:30
|
已结束 |
1
2
LA卢兹 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
尤文提度
4
|
8 - 5 |
|
巴拉杯 |
07:30
|
已结束 |
桑坦尼体育会 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
亚自由
|
- |
|
美职业 |
07:30
周六010
|
已结束 |
2
纽约红牛 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
堪萨斯城
1
2
|
4 - 2 |
|
美职业 |
07:30
周六011
|
已结束 |
1
哥伦布 |
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
西雅图
1
|
5 - 3 |
|
乌拉甲 |
07:30
|
已结束 |
4
马尔多纳多 |
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
FC河床
3
|
7 - 2 |
|
美乙 |
07:30
|
已结束 |
3
北卡罗莱纳 |
5 - 0 (4 - 0)
|
奥克兰根
|
6 - 3 |
|
美乙 |
07:30
|
已结束 |
3
查尔斯顿电池 |
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
萨克拉
4
|
7 - 3 |
|
美女职 |
07:30
|
已结束 |
堪萨斯城NWSL女足 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
犹他王室女足
|
- |
|
美职业 |
07:40
|
已结束 |
1
新英格兰 |
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
圣路易城
4
|
2 - 7 |
|
厄瓜乙 |
08:00
|
已结束 |
1
3
查卡里塔斯SC |
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
CD独立青年
4
|
- |
|
美超 |
08:00
|
已结束 |
2
奥马哈 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
格林维勒FC
5
|
4 - 3 |
|
哥斯乙 |
08:00
|
已结束 |
1
贝伦蝎子 |
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
安蒂奥基亚FC
|
- |
|
厄瓜杯 |
08:00
|
已结束 |
2
瓜亚基尔城 |
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
曼塔
2
|
4 - 9 |
|
墨西T联 |
08:00
|
已结束 |
2
乌尔姆岛 |
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
阿瓜塔罗斯
3
|
- |
|
危地甲 |
08:00
|
已结束 |
6
夏拉祖 |
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
希纳巴祖
1
6
|
6 - 8 |
|
智利乙 |
08:00
|
已结束 |
1
塞雷那 |
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
利马切颜色
4
|
5 - 10 |
|
美职业 |
08:40
周日115
|
已结束 |
4
休斯敦 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
洛杉矶FC
3
|
6 - 5 |
|
美职业 |
08:40
|
已结束 |
1
芝加哥 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
|
华盛顿
1
|
3 - 4 |
|
美超 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
3
斯波坎速度 |
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
|
中央谷福格
3
|
1 - 15 |
|
美超 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
3
北科罗拉多 |
5 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
列克星敦
5
|
5 - 1 |
|
日地区赛 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
1
北海道北方闪电 |
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
|
北海道十胜
|
- |
|
日地区赛 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
1
凯和银行 |
2 - 6 (0 - 5)
|
KMG控股
1
|
- |
|
日地区赛 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
新日本制铁 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
|
卡诺亚足球俱乐部
|
- |
|
日地区赛 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
岩手甘珠 |
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
博戈勒D津轻
|
- |
|
危地乙 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
1
奇基穆拉 |
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
迪普马約FC
5
|
- |
|
澳昆U23 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
1
布里斯班前锋U23 |
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
|
南国老鹰U23
1
|
- |
|
洪都A联 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
5
洪都拉斯普雷索 |
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
金绿色FC
1
3
|
- |
|
美乙 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
1
埃尔帕索机车 |
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
底特律城
2
|
3 - 3 |
|
美乙 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
1
科罗拉多跃泉 |
4 - 2 (2 - 0)
|
坦帕湾
2
|
2 - 7 |
|
哥斯甲 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
2
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
瓜纳卡斯特卡
4
|
9 - 0 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
4
梅塔帕 |
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
|
路斯天使
3
|
- |
|
墨西乙 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
5
特拉斯卡拉FC |
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
亚特兰特
3
|
8 - 2 |
|
国际友谊 |
09:00
|
已结束 |
2
墨西哥 |
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
新西兰
2
|
5 - 4 |